update: 11. Aug 2022

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Peter BRUS 1489.67 High Master Australia Orange 1495
002 Roland MILES 1489.33 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1493
003 Christopher BANFIELD 1486.00 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1492
004 Johan AHLBECK 1482.00 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1493
005 Jens O´KONOR 1481.67 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1488
006 Johan ÖSTLUND 1481.33 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1492
007 Christian HEGSTAD 1481.00 High Master Norway Farris Sportsskyttere 1485
008 Thomas SVENSSON 1480.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1490
009 Ralf VANICEK 1479.33 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
010 Helge PETERS 1478.00 High Master Germany SLG Cost Team Quickborn 1485
011 Rudolf TROJAN 1477.33 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1484
012 Steffen VOGT 1477.00 High Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1482
013 Pavel REHAK 1477.00 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1478
014 Maik MURWIG 1476.67 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1483
015 Roman HAUBER 1476.33 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1495
016 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1476.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
017 Walter SELB 1475.67 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1487
018 Mark HORSLEY 1475.67 High Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1479
019 George EKSTRÖM 1475.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1487
020 Bernhard PAUL 1473.00 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1482
021 Leo CARATTI 1471.67 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1482
022 Markus EMMEL 1470.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1486
023 Stefan HOFMANN 1470.67 Master Germany Fulda-Rhön 1473
024 Thomas GREIN 1469.67 High Master Germany Wetterau 1484
025 Mario TRIEPKE 1469.67 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1478
026 Dean BRUS 1468.67 High Master Australia Orange 1492
027 Erich HECKMEIER 1468.00 Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1478
028 Andreas STODEREGGER 1468.00 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1478
029 Craig PARKE 1467.33 Master Australia Yarra 1474
030 Wilfried WIESENER 1466.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1479
031 Stefan HANSELMANN 1466.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1472
032 Andreas GRANBERG 1465.00 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1485
033 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1465.00 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1476
034 Mike SCHÄFER 1465.00 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1472
035 Brandan EDE 1464.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
036 Erik EVERBRINK 1464.33 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1481
037 Sven SCHULTZ 1464.00 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1471
038 Jeremy KOZAK 1463.67 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1476
039 Andrew PLANK 1463.00 High Master Australia TP&RC 1486
040 Erik DANIELSSON 1463.00 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1468
041 Torben RUNDQVIST 1461.67 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1494
042 Peter KNOWLTON 1461.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1491
043 Wayne DAVIS 1461.33 Master Australia Mildura 1471
044 Linda JEKEL 1461.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1480
045 Andrew MILLER 1461.00 Master Australia Outtrim 1474
046 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1461.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1469
047 Gerhard GRUBER 1460.33 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1475
048 Karl ÖSTLUND 1460.00 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1462
049 Erich BOHN 1459.67 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1481
050 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1458.33 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1469
051 Marnie JONES 1458.00 Master Australia Gulgong 1474
052 Sebastian GUTIU 1457.67 Master Romania 1482
053 Mario BENTELE 1457.67 Master Austria USG Egg 1470
054 Walter TORGHELE 1456.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1473
055 Mihai BUDES 1456.33 Master Romania CTS Tunari 1471
056 Thomas GEHRINGER 1456.33 Master Austria HSV Wien 1470
057 Samir ILIE-RUSU 1456.00 Master Romania Club Tir Sportiv Tunari Bucuresti 1462
058 Wayne TURNER 1455.33 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1469
059 Håkan JOHANSSON 1453.33 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1484
060 Don HORN 1453.00 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1471
061 Max WRAY 1452.67 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1480
062 Kristoffer SIXTEN 1452.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1458
063 Günther SCHÜLLER 1452.00 High Master Austria LHA Linz 1481
064 Richard PAIL 1452.00 Master Austria SC Voitsberg 1471
065 Jàn KANKA 1452.00 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1466
066 Kelvin CARTER 1452.00 Master New Zealand Tauranga P/C 1456
067 Örjan SANDGREN 1451.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1469
068 Dom PILUSO 1451.67 Master Canada Colwood PPC Club 1463
069 Dirk BECKER 1451.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1462
070 Mikael HÖRNQVIST 1451.67 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1458
071 Simon TARANTO 1451.00 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1466
072 Robert LINDWALL 1450.00 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1472
073 Ralph MOTTON 1449.67 High Master Australia Outtrim 1482
074 Jana LOUKOVA 1449.67 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1467
075 Karl FRIEHE 1449.33 Master Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1456
076 Christopher TIMM 1449.00 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1451
077 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1448.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1470
078 lain HENRY 1448.67 Master Australia SSPC ACT 1452
079 Niklas SJÖGREN 1448.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1463
080 Rune GUSTAFSSON 1447.00 Master Sweden Malmö PK 1464
081 Brian JOINER 1447.00 Master Australia Van Diemen Pistol Club 1457
082 Markus BERGER 1446.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1464
083 Shandre WIESENER 1446.67 Master South Africa SANDF 1456
084 Peter HOFFMANN 1446.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1453
085 Tim MERKLE 1446.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1452
086 Manfred PÜHRINGER 1446.00 Master Austria LHA-Linz 1453
087 Mark LEIS 1445.00 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1463
088 Glen TANNER 1445.00 Master New Zealand Tauranga PC 1454
089 Geoff STACEY 1444.00 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1493
090 Martin O`BRIEN 1443.67 High Master Australia Gulgong 1478
091 Hans BENGTSSON 1443.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1464
092 Andreas MÖSL 1443.33 Master Austria LH Salzburg 1452
093 Jörg LICHTMESS 1442.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1468
094 Lawrence TING 1442.67 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1462
095 Bruce MATHIOU 1442.00 Master Australia QLD Police 1468
096 Hans Peter STIGLMAYR 1442.00 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1452
097 Tony FORSLUND 1441.67 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1476
098 Albert RÖDFALK 1441.00 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1456
099 Marc SMONJAK 1440.33 Master Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1447
100 Tor KANGAS 1440.00 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1456
101 Erik HANUS 1439.67 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1458
102 Markus BORZ 1439.33 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1471
103 Les CLARK 1439.33 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1462
104 Andreas JOSTEN 1439.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1471
105 Michael HAUK 1438.67 Master Austria HSV Wien 1453
106 Mikael OLSSON 1437.00 Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1442
107 Jessica EGGERS 1437.00 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1441
108 Ralf MERKLE 1436.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1471
109 Roland PETTERSSON 1435.67 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1458
110 Peter SONNTAG 1435.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1440
111 Ralf HERBST 1435.33 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1445
112 Ross PATCHING 1435.00 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1461
113 Thomas CLEMENTI 1434.67 Expert Austria JSSK Steinbrunn 1453
114 Daniel BLAGOJEVIC 1434.67 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1451
115 Jeffrey WILLING 1434.33 Master Australia Canberra National 1458
116 Manfred EHLERS 1434.33 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1451
117 Tomas ROLANDSSON 1434.00 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1451
118 Tuija TUOMINEN 1433.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1467
119 Patrik NORDVALL 1433.67 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1451
120 Stefan OANA 1433.33 Expert Romania In Sight Club 1443
121 Franz BOGENREITER 1433.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1452
122 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1433.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1452
123 Thomas REISINGER 1432.67 Master Austria HSV Wien 1447
124 Markus SULEYMAN 1432.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1455
125 Lukas SCHWARZ 1432.00 Expert Austria USG Egg 1456
126 Benedikt BAGER 1431.00 Expert Germany SLG Ramsen 1447
127 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1430.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1451
128 Markus HEIM 1430.33 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1448
129 Petter NERGÅRD 1430.00 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1458
130 Sven ROHDE 1430.00 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1457
131 Frank TAIT 1428.67 Expert Australia Outtrim 1443
132 Lukas HEIM 1428.33 Expert Austria SSV Kellerberg 1440
133 Norbert AITENBICHLER 1428.00 Expert Austria Priv SV Bad Ischl 1452
134 Andreas BERKMANN 1427.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz Bürs. 1461
135 Jaroslav KUNA 1427.33 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1462
136 John SAMMARTINO 1427.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1452
137 Rene STROBACH 1427.00 Expert Germany SLG Merkle Tuning Backnang 1442
138 Stefan KOTZIAN 1425.33 Master Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge 1442
139 Walter JUDEX 1425.00 Master Germany Traunstein 1441
140 Anna-Susanne PAAR 1424.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1449
141 Kyle THOMPSON 1424.00 Master Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1448
142 Derek HUBERT 1423.67 Master Australia Orange PC 1455
143 Manuela STOCKER 1423.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1444
144 Han YAN 1423.00 Master Great Britain NITSA 1460
145 Dragutin DELIC 1422.33 Master Australia Springvale 1467
146 Jim OLDS 1422.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1457
147 Paul WILLIAMSON 1422.33 Master Australia Dubbo 1450
148 Max LEUFSTEDT 1422.00 Expert Sweden Försvars Utbildarna i Lund 1428
149 Albin PRELOG 1421.67 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1461
150 Graham KEYS 1421.67 Master Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1460
151 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1421.67 Master Austria SG Schwoich 1460
152 Kjell LILJEGREN 1421.67 Expert Sweden Stockholms amatörförening 1454
153 Michael BOBEK 1420.67 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1444
154 Magnus PERSSON 1420.33 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1430
155 Anders JOHANSSON 1420.00 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1468
156 Leif LUNDBERG 1420.00 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1459
157 Karin DAMBERGER 1419.67 Expert Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1458
158 Adam LENNERT 1418.33 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1451
159 Simone FEHL 1418.00 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1425
160 Werner HILPERT 1417.67 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1457
161 Kai ARENDS 1417.67 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau 1429
162 William KENNEDY 1417.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1420
163 Roger WAKELIN 1416.33 Expert Australia MDPC 1436
164 Bernd LUKSCHU 1416.00 Expert Austria SSV Kellerberg 1426
165 Christian MAIER 1415.67 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1445
166 Jesper JENNERHOLM 1415.33 Expert Sweden P4 IF 1445
167 Andreas KATZ 1415.33 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1426
168 Arne JOHNSSON 1415.00 Expert Sweden PK SJ Malmö 1436
169 Thomas ROTTER 1415.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1430
170 Beate FRIEDRICH 1414.33 Master Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1449
171 Leif JOHANSSON 1413.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1445
172 Tim WARREN 1413.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target 1432
173 Stefan ZEITNER 1412.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1455
174 Jenns STÄDHAMMAR 1412.33 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1421
175 Hans WIMMER 1412.00 Expert Austria Schützen Gilde Schwechat 1434
176 Christian STEINKE 1411.67 Expert Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1447
177 Tim DISCHINGER 1411.33 Expert Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1425
178 Alfred LINNER 1411.00 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1455
179 Christian JOHANSSON 1411.00 Expert Sweden Volvo PK 1424
180 Stefan ANGERMAIER 1410.67 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1434
181 Bernd EISENMANN 1410.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1438
182 John LISTON 1409.33 Master Australia Temora 1444
183 Christer NYBOM 1409.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1445
184 Marlene SCHNEIDER 1409.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1420
185 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1408.67 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1467
186 Marc SCHMIDT 1408.33 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1473
187 Stefan BERNDTSSON 1406.67 Expert Sweden Lunds Pk 1422
188 Ralph Ingo SEIFERT 1406.67 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1419
189 Beate GRUNER 1406.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1465
190 Peter RÉHN 1405.33 Expert Sweden Skurups PSF 1441
191 Les MONCRIEF 1404.67 Expert Australia Mildura 1435
192 Glen FLETT 1404.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1470
193 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1404.33 Expert Germany Wetterau 1416
194 Robert JOHANSSON 1404.00 Expert Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1433
195 Harrison LOFTUS 1404.00 Expert Australia Tamworth 1425
196 John NOSWORTHY 1403.67 Master Australia Goulburn 1469
197 Per-Henri HELGESSON 1403.67 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1430
198 Gerd STURN 1403.67 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1426
199 Roy FACEY 1403.33 Master Australia Bowen 1450
200 Michael WOYTACEK 1403.33 Expert Austria SSC MaHö 1418
201 Björn NEHL 1401.33 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1428
202 Frederik MÜLLER 1400.67 Expert Germany Hanse Rostock 1442
203 Klaus GRUNER 1400.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1441
204 Mick GREAVES 1400.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1466
205 Matt MITCHELL 1398.67 Expert Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1417
206 Horia MITOCARU 1398.33 Expert Romania A.C.S. Hexagon 1410
207 Milos BYCHL 1397.67 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1441
208 Paul PETRAK 1397.00 Master Australia Brisbane 1456
209 Yvonne PRELOG 1396.67 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1462
210 Chris MCFARLANE 1396.33 Expert Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1429
211 Norbert KHÜNY 1396.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1406
212 Patrik SUNDQUIST 1396.00 Expert Sweden Kävlinge Pk 1417
213 Stefan SCHÖNFELDER 1396.00 Expert Austria SV Straßburg 1409
214 Josef LAIMINGER 1395.67 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1445
215 Marty OBERG 1395.67 Expert Canada NWOPPC 1442
216 LINDSAY JONES 1395.33 Expert Australia Gulgong 1474
217 Fredrik VASARA 1395.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1418
218 Roland ZIFFER 1395.33 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1416
219 Jack ROBERTS 1395.00 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1454
220 Andrew WOOD 1394.67 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1416
221 Henrik SVENSSON 1394.67 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1405
222 Jost RUDOLPH 1394.00 Expert Germany Rheinland 1404
223 Vlastimil JINDRISEK 1393.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1443
224 Andreas LAHN 1393.33 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1440
225 Håkan SIDEN 1393.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1419
226 Staffan LEKSTEN 1392.67 Master Sweden PSKF Magnus Stenbock 1443
227 Ludwig MÜLLER 1392.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1401
228 Walter BERGER 1391.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1428
229 Dag Arild HANSEN 1391.67 Expert Norway Bergen Pistolklubb 1426
230 Thomas DOBRY 1391.67 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1422
231 Robert ANDERSSON 1391.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1433
232 Linda BRINK 1391.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1396
233 Jan WÄNGELIN 1390.33 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1429
234 Andreas FAMBACH 1389.33 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1408
235 Andre FROHNEBERG 1389.00 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1432
236 Dieter ACHLEITNER 1388.67 Expert Austria SG Kundl 1423
237 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1388.33 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1404
238 Franz LEITNER 1388.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1454
239 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1386.33 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1454
240 Steven WERNER 1385.67 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1394
241 Mark BALFOUR 1385.67 Expert Great Britain BHSC 1389
242 Anthony FRECHETTE 1384.67 Expert Canada Frechette 1403
243 Erik ARNOLD 1384.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1420
244 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1383.33 Expert Germany Oberursel 1422
245 Dennis Finsterer 1383.33 Expert Germany ohne 1400
246 Jon HAGSTAD 1382.67 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1403
247 Frank JERKOVIC 1382.33 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1424
248 Paul BISHOPP 1381.67 Expert Australia Mildura 1412
249 Jimmy LINDROOS 1381.33 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1425
250 Keith KENNEDY 1381.33 Expert Great Britain Laghey RPC 1400
251 Marianne TARANTO 1380.67 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1444
252 Andreas ZINNER 1380.67 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1402
253 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1380.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
254 Ken FISHER 1379.33 Expert Canada BC Sheriffs 1410
255 Niklas VON KNORRING 1379.00 Expert Sweden Rotebergs SK 1433
256 Steffi SCHUSCHNIG 1379.00 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1407
257 Andy BERKEY 1378.33 Expert Germany SLG Hohenlimburg 1433
258 Håkan PAGELS 1378.33 Expert Sweden Eslövs PK 1422
259 Alfred KÖNIG 1378.00 Expert Germany Sulzbachtal 1400
260 Gordon TREMBLAY 1377.33 Expert Canada Abbotsford F.G. 1455
261 Jürgen LANGENBACH 1377.33 Expert Sweden Åmåls PK 1413
262 Radu COSTACHE 1376.67 Expert Romania 1432
263 Jürgen RIEGLER 1375.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Villach 1386
264 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1374.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
265 Roland PROBST 1374.33 Sharpshooter Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1378
266 Jens NORDLUND 1373.67 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1402
267 Darryn COSGRAVE 1373.67 Sharpshooter New Zealand Rotorua PC 1377
268 Mikael MÅRTENSSON 1373.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1417
269 Thomas MOSER 1373.00 Expert Austria SG Schwoich 1409
270 Sheng WONG 1373.00 Sharpshooter New Zealand Navy PC 1377
271 Örjan STRÖMBERG 1372.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1388
272 Jan LEITNER 1372.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SLG Limes Wetterau 1380
273 Michael LECHNER 1371.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1382
274 Andrew BAMBLET 1371.33 Expert Australia Emerald 1409
275 Sigurd NES 1370.00 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane Pistolklubb 1389
276 Enrico KNAB 1367.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Schwoich 1390
277 Ian ARMSTRONG 1367.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1384
278 Wesley GO 1367.00 Sharpshooter Canada LEAP 1375
279 Rob BLACKBOURN 1364.67 Sharpshooter New Zealand New Plymouth P/C 1381
280 Niklas NORDGREN 1364.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Skellefteå PSK 1367
281 Saskia DREIßIG 1364.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1414
282 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1362.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1381
283 Mark DARCY 1362.00 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1428
284 Erika BLOM 1361.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1383
285 Markus GRÜNSTEIDL 1359.00 Expert Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1389
286 Lorenz BECKER 1359.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1372
287 Dieter WINKLER 1358.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG-Schwoich 1394
288 Martin KASPRZYK 1358.33 Expert Sweden SJ PK Malmö 1400
289 Raik SCHMIDT 1356.33 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1389
290 Christoph LECHNER 1353.67 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1404
291 Bianca SCHALLERT 1352.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Blumenegg 1386
292 Cosmin CODRU 1352.00 Sharpshooter Romania Argus MAG 1390
293 Christian GÜNSCHE 1350.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1386
294 Stephen LAMB 1349.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1382
295 Martin KÖGL 1349.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1373
296 Matthias SCHAUCH 1349.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1395
297 Kasper ÖBERG 1347.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Lunds PK 1382
298 Guido STRAULINI 1347.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1382
299 Rodney LOFTUS 1346.67 Expert Australia Tamworth 1397
300 Alexander PETZ 1345.00 Sharpshooter Austria SLG Kundl 1380
301 Boon ONG 1345.00 Sharpshooter New Zealand Hamilton PC 1369
302 Dietmar SCHULZ 1344.00 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1411
303 Franz SCHIMEK 1343.67 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1381
304 Gerhard SODAMIN 1342.67 Expert Austria SV Strassburg 1402
305 Andreas PETTERSSON 1340.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Pskf Magnus Stenbock 1397
306 Raul FECHETE 1340.33 Sharpshooter Austria SCW 1369
307 Matthias SCHUMACHER 1339.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1352
308 Johan MALMSTEN 1337.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1397
309 Richard ERIKSSON 1337.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1351
310 Jürgen GERDES 1336.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1411
311 Frieder SCHUSCHNIG 1333.67 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1360
312 Sonja KRICKL 1332.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1374
313 Arne LILJEGREN 1332.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Stockholms amatörförening 1386
314 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1330.00 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1417
315 Martin JANSSON 1329.33 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1423
316 Günter SULZBERGER 1328.67 Expert Austria ESV-Bludenz 1392
317 Gerhard HOLL 1328.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Ried 1415
318 Henrik RIESEL 1327.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1367
319 Andreas MARKREITER 1326.67 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1409
320 Brian SUBKEY 1326.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cessnock 1356
321 Mark ELLIOTT 1326.33 Sharpshooter Northern Ireland NITSA 1367
322 Siamak NORUSI 1325.00 Expert Germany SLG Hamburg e:V. 1407
323 Gernot OSWALD 1324.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V. 1356
324 Marco DYLLA 1324.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1370
325 Murray MACKAY 1324.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1426
326 Jürgen BIEBERLE 1323.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1393
327 Giacomo BORGATO 1319.67 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1339
328 Christian SCHAAF 1318.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1327
329 Terry PARKER 1317.00 Expert Australia Sale 1441
330 Rick LOEBLER 1317.00 Sharpshooter Australia CLDPC 1357
331 Solveig STROBACH 1316.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Merkle Tuning Backnang 1368
332 Wolfgang GATT 1314.33 Sharpshooter Austria IHG Innsbruck 1327
333 Andrew PAIN 1313.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1342
334 Brian SIMPSON 1310.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1328
335 Gernot WIEDERMANN 1310.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1324
336 Kristian KREBS 1309.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Älmhults Pk 1324
337 Christian REIßL 1308.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1386
338 Manfred HAASE 1307.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Zuchering 1360
339 Andreas LAHRES 1307.00 Expert Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1421
340 Mikael TUMPACH 1304.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1369
341 Johannes RÖCKL 1304.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Werdenfels 1339
342 Jörgen GÖRTZ 1303.67 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1412
343 Daniel TAKAYAMA 1303.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Stockholmspolisens SKF 1393
344 Jabez NICHOLLS 1302.00 Expert Australia Tamworth 1465
345 Russel SORSDAHL 1301.33 Sharpshooter Canada Abbotsgord F&G 1386
346 Renate RÖMER 1301.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1364
347 Marko AHLFELD 1300.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Möringen e.V. 1378
348 Gert TÖRNGREN 1296.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1357
349 Silke MURWIG 1291.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Galgenheide 1337
350 Tobias MATHEIS 1291.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Ramsen 1307
351 Dave HARRIS 1289.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1350
352 Brigitte SODAMIN 1289.33 Sharpshooter Austria SV-Straßburg 1363
353 Petra WIEWEL 1289.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1303
354 Richard JENKINS 1286.33 Sharpshooter Australia Springvale 1316
355 Flaviu BERENY 1282.33 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1337
356 Daniel MÖLLER 1282.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1295
357 Fredrik ANTIN 1281.67 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1306
358 Carl-Adam LILJEHOLM 1281.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1303
359 Martin SEE 1280.33 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1341
360 Peter SCHINNERL 1279.33 Marksman Austria IHG Innsbruck 1321
361 Markus ÖBERG 1276.33 Marksman Sweden Lunds PK 1308
362 Peter WILCZEK 1275.67 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1324
363 Michael DONNER 1271.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1279
364 Lars GRAHN 1270.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Katrineholms PK 1349
365 Nikola BOSANAC 1269.33 Marksman Sweden Stockholms amatörförening 1290
366 Wilfried BRAUNISCH 1267.00 Sharpshooter Germany RSG -Warendorf 1329
367 Christopher WEIß 1267.00 Marksman Germany SLG Neandertal 1299
368 Annsophie FAHLSTEDT 1267.00 Marksman Sweden Bromma PK 1293
369 Konrad ESPEY 1265.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1341
370 Michael LUN 1265.00 Marksman Austria SG Kundl 1290
371 Adrian EAST 1263.00 Expert Northern Ireland NITSA 1386
372 Øyvind LEKVEN 1262.00 Marksman Norway Bjørnafjorden SSK 1297
373 Mattias MOLIN 1262.00 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1278
374 Lenard JONES 1262.00 Marksman New Zealand Tauranga PC 1267
375 Ulf KARLSSON 1260.67 Marksman Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1331
376 Vidar Taranger OLSEN 1259.33 Sharpshooter Norway Nordhordaland PK 1305
377 Hermann RIEDHART 1254.67 Marksman Austria SG Hopfgarten 1314
378 Allan MCMORRIN 1251.00 Marksman Australia Murrumba 1281
379 Ola REIS 1250.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1321
380 Peter BIELAWSKI 1246.67 Marksman New Zealand New Plymouth PC 1305
381 Thorsten HENNIGS 1246.67 Marksman Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1254
382 Klaus Dieter DERLET 1245.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1343
383 Alexander KÖLPIN 1245.00 Marksman Germany SLG Berlin 96 1301
384 Patrascu CLAUDIU 1244.67 Marksman Romania ACS Sniper Wolves 1302
385 Chritian OTTE 1244.33 Marksman Austria SV Straßburg 1279
386 Dave FOURNIER 1241.33 Marksman Canada BC Sheriffs 1296
387 Bernhard WILHELM 1239.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1347
388 Bob STODARD 1238.67 Marksman Canada Abbotsford Fish & Game 1270
389 Necip Fazli SARAL 1231.00 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari Bucuresti 1249
390 Werner KROMBHOLZ 1230.67 Sharpshooter Germany Schützenring Donauwörth 1370
391 Octavia CODRU 1228.67 Sharpshooter Romania Argus MAG 1330
392 Mark MURRAY 1227.67 Marksman Australia Maitland 1311
393 Sven FERCHER 1225.33 Marksman Austria HSV Klagenfurt 1256
394 Thomas REICHERT 1225.00 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1251
395 Mark CARDY 1221.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1261
396 Andy LAWSON 1220.00 Marksman New Zealand Tauranga PC 1265
397 Kolja KRANZ 1215.67 Marksman Germany SLG Practical Kaltenkirchen e.V. 1236
398 Antonio SORIN TASU 1214.33 Marksman Romania 1292
399 André LÜDTKE 1210.33 Marksman Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1243
400 Martin ENGSTRÖM 1207.00 Marksman Sweden Bromma PK 1241
401 Marita BECKER 1206.00 Marksman Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. 1289
402 Stein Olaf LEKVEN 1204.00 Marksman Norway Bjørnafjorden SSK 1300
403 Friedrich STORRER 1200.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1370
404 Robert HELLMANS 1200.67 Marksman Sweden Bromma PK 1249
405 John MCCALLISTER 1199.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1220
406 Franz LEVIN 1198.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1244
407 Oskar PÄRLBLOM 1197.33 Marksman Sweden Södra Roslagens Skf 1225
408 Ola KARLSSON 1193.67 Marksman Sweden Halmstads SSK 1291
409 Lene ALUN 1191.67 Marksman Sweden Linköpings SKF 1286
410 Michael CARVILLE 1190.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1263
411 Uwe THIEN 1187.33 Marksman Austria Post-SV Graz 1272
412 Christopher ÅKESSON 1187.33 Marksman Sweden Västberga PK 1237
413 Jennie EDWARDS 1186.33 Marksman New Zealand Rotorua PC 1205
414 Ion Marius PISAK-LUKÁTS 1186.00 Marksman Romania Clubul Sportiv Lynx Cluj 1211
415 Denzil GOW 1180.67 Marksman Canada BC Sheriffs 1221
416 Chris HARRISS 1178.00 Marksman Australia CTSC 1310
417 Hans WIMMER JUN. 1172.00 Marksman Austria HSV-Wr. Neustadt 1292
418 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1167.67 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1235
419 Gareth SPIERS 1160.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1261
420 Micha PEER 1160.00 Marksman Sweden Linköpings SKF 1252
421 Alois HOCHREITER 1159.33 Marksman Germany SLG Tann e.V. 1209
422 Josefin SPÅNÉR 1157.33 Marksman Sweden Halmstads SSK 1164
423 Doris ORTNER 1151.00 Marksman Austria SSC Aigen-Schlägl 1255
424 Marc GODLEWICZ 1150.33 Marksman Austria HSV Klagenfurt 1244
425 Stefan HILPERT 1148.33 Marksman Germany SLG Westsachsen 1169
426 Christian ZIMMERMANN 1147.67 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1252
427 Bernd LEBINSKI 1144.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1380
428 Timo BLAZYCZEK 1138.33 Marksman Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1225
429 Michael FUCHS 1134.67 Marksman Germany SLG Burlafingen 1179
430 Jonas KLING 1126.67 Marksman Sweden Linköpings SKF 1193
431 Claus LIßMANN 1117.33 Marksman Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1179
432 Mikael SKOVLY 1115.33 Marksman Sweden Västberga PK 1157
433 Mark MCCALL 1112.67 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 1114
434 Sze Fo CHONG 1096.67 Marksman Australia WPIPC 1153
435 Manfred NADOBA 1094.33 Marksman Austria HSV Spittal 1159
436 Trevor TAYLOR 1091.00 Marksman Australia Boyup Brook 1119
437 Jason KOLAR 1075.00 Sharpshooter Australia Blue Mountain 1404
438 Victor HAZELTON 1074.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1275
439 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1070.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1316
440 Robert RATH 1063.67 Marksman Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1087
441 Maria WÄNGELIN 1055.33 Marksman Sweden Uppsala SSK 1069
442 Werner LEIDENFROST 1053.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1152
443 Randy SZACHURY 1037.67 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1118
444 Lea WILHELM 1036.33 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1120
445 Gareth MATCHETT 1028.00 Marksman Great Britain BHSC 1093
446 Martin PERSSON 1005.33 Marksman Sweden Södra Roslagens Skf 1034
447 Richard WALLS 990.67 Marksman Sweden Södra Roslagens Skf 1090
448 Fredrik JOSEFSSON 987.00 Marksman Sweden Halmstads SSK 1055
449 Stefan BÅÅT 985.00 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1469
450 Maria BEHRMANN 985.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1082
451 Kyle MARCONI 952.67 Marksman Canada Thunder Bay Combat Club 999
452 Brian FEENEY 948.33 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 1020
453 Brendan MCGEOUGH 927.00 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 976
454 Craig GIBBS 906.33 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1034
455 Lars ANDERSSON 882.33 Marksman Sweden Stockholms Allmänna PK 922
456 Stephen BOADLE 878.67 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1072
457 Björn LUNDBERG 876.33 Marksman Sweden Falsterbonäsets Pk 922
458 Stefan SCHNEIDER 867.33 Marksman Germany SLG Sprenge 898
459 Sebastian WEITZER 836.33 Marksman Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1283
460 Achim SCHERTHAN 769.33 Marksman Germany SLG PPC-Team Pfalz 853
461 Concetta CASTIGLIA 752.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 814

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "Pistol 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.