update: 23. May 2022

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Peter BRUS 1489.67 High Master Australia Orange 1495
002 Roland MILES 1489.67 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1493
003 Christopher BANFIELD 1486.00 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1492
004 Jens O´KONOR 1480.67 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1488
005 Roman HAUBER 1480.00 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1495
006 Johan AHLBECK 1480.00 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1493
007 Rudolf TROJAN 1479.67 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1484
008 Maik MURWIG 1479.33 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1483
009 Ralf VANICEK 1479.00 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
010 Steffen VOGT 1477.67 High Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1482
011 Christian HEGSTAD 1477.00 High Master Norway Farris Sportsskyttere 1485
012 Bernhard PAUL 1476.67 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1482
013 George EKSTRÖM 1475.67 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1487
014 Mark HORSLEY 1475.67 High Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1479
015 Pavel REHAK 1475.67 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1478
016 Johan ÖSTLUND 1474.00 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1492
017 Helge PETERS 1474.00 High Master Germany SLG Cost Team Quickborn 1485
018 Magnus ENGDAHL 1472.33 Master Sweden Skurups PSF 1480
019 Markus EMMEL 1472.00 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1486
020 Thomas SVENSSON 1471.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1490
021 Walter SELB 1471.33 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1487
022 Sebastian GUTIU 1471.33 Master Romania 1482
023 Stefan HOFMANN 1471.33 Master Germany Fulda-Rhön 1473
024 Mario TRIEPKE 1470.33 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1478
025 Jeremy KOZAK 1470.33 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1476
026 Thomas BECK 1469.33 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1485
027 Gareth HASSALL 1469.33 Master Australia SA 1476
028 Dean BRUS 1468.67 High Master Australia Orange 1492
029 Paul JENSEN 1468.00 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1486
030 Thomas GREIN 1468.00 Master Germany Wetterau 1477
031 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1467.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
032 Sven SCHULTZ 1467.33 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1471
033 Anders LUNDBACK 1466.67 High Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1480
034 Matthew LOCKHART 1466.33 Master Australia Van Diemen 1473
035 Andreas STODEREGGER 1466.00 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1478
036 Andrew MILLER 1465.67 Master Australia Outtrim 1474
037 Frank KEMM 1465.00 Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1476
038 Brandan EDE 1464.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
039 Emil FEJER 1464.00 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1487
040 Markus DANNBERG 1464.00 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1478
041 Håkan JOHANSSON 1463.33 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1484
042 Tomas NILSSON 1463.33 Master Sweden Katrineholms PK 1480
043 Leo CARATTI 1463.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1482
044 Gerhard GRUBER 1462.67 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1475
045 Don HORN 1462.67 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1471
046 Craig PARKE 1461.67 Master Australia Yarra 1474
047 Jàn KANKA 1461.67 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1466
048 Andrew PLANK 1461.33 High Master Australia TP&RC 1486
049 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1461.33 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1476
050 Wayne DAVIS 1461.33 Master Australia Mildura 1471
051 Peter KNOWLTON 1460.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1491
052 Erich BOHN 1460.33 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1481
053 Stefan HANSELMANN 1460.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1472
054 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1460.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1469
055 Erik EVERBRINK 1459.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1481
056 Thomas GEHRINGER 1459.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1470
057 Torben RUNDQVIST 1458.33 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1494
058 Markus BORZ 1457.67 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1471
059 Michael ZILCH 1457.67 Master Germany Schwandorf 1467
060 Walter TORGHELE 1457.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1473
061 Mihai BUDES 1456.33 Master Romania CTS Tunari 1471
062 Dirk BECKER 1456.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1462
063 Samir ILIE-RUSU 1456.00 Master Romania Club Tir Sportiv Tunari Bucuresti 1462
064 Manfred BEIMES 1455.67 Master Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1459
065 Barry COOK 1455.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1474
066 Wayne TURNER 1455.33 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1469
067 Wilfried WIESENER 1455.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1468
068 Max WRAY 1454.67 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1480
069 Örjan SANDGREN 1454.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1469
070 Andreas GRANBERG 1453.67 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1485
071 Kelvin CARTER 1452.00 Master New Zealand Tauranga P/C 1456
072 Erich HECKMEIER 1451.67 Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1478
073 Marnie JONES 1451.67 Master Australia Gulgong 1472
074 Simon TARANTO 1451.00 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1466
075 Adrian NEVILLE 1451.00 Master Australia TP&RC 1465
076 Mike SCHÄFER 1450.67 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1472
077 Günther SCHÜLLER 1450.33 High Master Austria LHA Linz 1481
078 Karl FRIEHE 1450.33 Master Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1453
079 Robert LINDWALL 1450.00 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1472
080 Viktoria STEINHEUER 1450.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1453
081 Ralph MOTTON 1449.67 High Master Australia Outtrim 1482
082 Albert RÖDFALK 1449.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1456
083 Mario BENTELE 1449.00 Master Austria USG Egg 1470
084 Karl ÖSTLUND 1449.00 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1458
085 Shandre WIESENER 1449.00 Master South Africa SANDF 1456
086 Linda JEKEL 1448.67 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1480
087 lain HENRY 1448.67 Master Australia SSPC ACT 1452
088 Rune GUSTAFSSON 1447.67 Master Sweden Malmö PK 1464
089 Andreas JOSTEN 1447.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1471
090 Andreas MARTINSSON 1447.33 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1468
091 Brian JOINER 1447.00 Master Australia Van Diemen Pistol Club 1457
092 Tim MERKLE 1446.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1452
093 Mark LEIS 1446.00 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1463
094 Mikael HÖRNQVIST 1446.00 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1458
095 Simon CURYER 1445.67 Master Australia Myponga 1470
096 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1445.00 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1470
097 Markus BERGER 1445.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1464
098 Glen TANNER 1445.00 Master New Zealand Tauranga PC 1454
099 Anders JOHANSSON 1444.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1468
100 Jörg LICHTMESS 1444.33 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1468
101 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1444.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1467
102 Dom PILUSO 1444.33 Master Canada Colwood PPC Club 1461
103 Kristoffer SIXTEN 1444.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1458
104 Geoff STACEY 1444.00 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1493
105 Anders ERIKSSON 1444.00 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1480
106 Martin O`BRIEN 1443.67 High Master Australia Gulgong 1478
107 Marc SCHMIDT 1443.67 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1473
108 Jana LOUKOVA 1443.33 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1467
109 Ralf MERKLE 1442.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1471
110 Bruce MATHIOU 1442.00 Master Australia QLD Police 1468
111 Erik HANUS 1442.00 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1458
112 Axel MANTHEI 1441.67 Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1468
113 Jiri CAJTHAML 1440.67 Master Czech Republik Cajthaml 1467
114 Tony MILLS 1440.67 Master Australia Brisbane 1447
115 Marc SMONJAK 1439.67 Master Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1447
116 Richard PAIL 1439.33 Master Austria SC Voitsberg 1471
117 Michael HAUK 1439.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1453
118 Niklas SJÖGREN 1439.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1463
119 Erik DANIELSSON 1438.67 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1449
120 Daniel OLSSON 1438.33 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1471
121 Mick GREAVES 1437.67 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1466
122 Les CLARK 1437.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1462
123 Jessica EGGERS 1437.67 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1441
124 Mikael OLSSON 1437.00 Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1442
125 Lawrence TING 1436.67 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1462
126 Thomas REISINGER 1436.33 Master Austria HSV Wien 1447
127 Roland PETTERSSON 1435.67 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1458
128 Leif LUNDBERG 1435.33 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1459
129 Ross PATCHING 1435.00 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1461
130 Petter NERGÅRD 1434.67 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1458
131 Werner HILPERT 1434.67 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1457
132 Brett SANDMAN 1434.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1453
133 Daniel BLAGOJEVIC 1434.67 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1451
134 Alexander BURGHARDT 1434.67 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1447
135 Hans BENGTSSON 1434.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1464
136 Yvonne PRELOG 1434.33 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1462
137 Jeffrey WILLING 1434.33 Master Australia Canberra National 1458
138 Tuija TUOMINEN 1433.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1467
139 Patrik NORDVALL 1433.67 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1451
140 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1433.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1451
141 Chris WILKINSON 1433.33 Expert Australia Warragul Drouin 1454
142 Beate FRIEDRICH 1433.33 Master Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1449
143 Markus HEIM 1433.33 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1447
144 Stefan OANA 1433.33 Expert Romania In Sight Club 1443
145 Franz BOGENREITER 1433.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1452
146 Peter ROUGHLEY 1432.33 Master Australia Newtech 1450
147 Lukas SCHWARZ 1432.00 Expert Austria USG Egg 1456
148 Manfred PÜHRINGER 1432.00 Master Austria LHA-Linz 1448
149 Andreas MÖSL 1432.00 Expert Austria LH Salzburg 1441
150 Peter SONNTAG 1432.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1440
151 Tony FORSLUND 1431.33 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1476
152 Albin PRELOG 1431.33 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1461
153 Raymond BAGGEN 1431.33 Expert Netherlands SV Schuttersvrienden Maarheeze 1439
154 Benedikt BAGER 1431.00 Expert Germany SLG Ramsen 1447
155 René GRABMULLER 1430.67 Master Czech Republik CA PPC1500 1462
156 Andreas BERKMANN 1429.67 Expert Austria USG Bludenz Bürs. 1461
157 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1429.67 Master Austria SG Schwoich 1460
158 Christian BALDAUF 1429.67 Expert Germany SLG GKS Gelnhausen 1451
159 Stefan KOTZIAN 1429.33 Master Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge 1442
160 Kyösti SWARTZ 1429.00 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1463
161 Ralf HERBST 1429.00 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1445
162 Peter STRAßL 1429.00 Expert Austria HSV Ried 1435
163 Bernhard ORTNER 1428.67 Expert Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1446
164 Frank TAIT 1428.67 Expert Australia Outtrim 1443
165 Dean HAGAN 1427.67 Expert Great Britain DPRC 1441
166 Jaroslav KUNA 1427.33 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1462
167 Manuela STOCKER 1426.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1443
168 Reinhard HANDL 1426.33 Expert Austria LPSV Oö 1442
169 Thomas CLEMENTI 1426.33 Expert Austria JSSK Steinbrunn 1429
170 Peter HOFFMANN 1426.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1453
171 Michael BOBEK 1426.00 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1444
172 Scott TAYLOR 1426.00 Expert Australia Orana Pistol Club 1439
173 Sven ROHDE 1425.33 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1439
174 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1424.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1452
175 John SAMMARTINO 1424.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1452
176 Kyle THOMPSON 1424.00 Master Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1448
177 Hiu WONG 1424.00 Expert Australia Cockburn/Freemantle 1435
178 Derek HUBERT 1423.67 Master Australia Orange PC 1455
179 Alfred LINNER 1423.67 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1455
180 Staffan LEKSTEN 1423.67 Master Sweden PSKF Magnus Stenbock 1443
181 Gabriel WILLIGENS 1423.33 Master Germany Cologne Shooting Sport Club 1465
182 Tor KANGAS 1423.33 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1456
183 Thomas MARINITSCH 1423.33 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1428
184 Andreas MORITZ 1423.00 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1437
185 Peter RÉHN 1422.67 Expert Sweden Skurups PSF 1441
186 Magnus PERSSON 1422.67 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1430
187 Jim OLDS 1422.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1457
188 Paul WILLIAMSON 1422.33 Master Australia Dubbo 1450
189 Graham KEYS 1421.67 Master Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1460
190 Leif JOHANSSON 1421.33 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1445
191 Christian MAIER 1421.33 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1445
192 Hans Peter STIGLMAYR 1421.00 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1431
193 Axel BAUER 1421.00 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1424
194 John LISTON 1420.33 Master Australia Temora 1444
195 Tobias RIEWOLDT 1420.00 Expert Germany SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V. 1445
196 Florian GREHL 1420.00 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1429
197 Rene STROBACH 1419.67 Expert Germany SLG Merkle Tuning Backnang 1435
198 Nico CRELO 1418.67 Expert Luxembourg Polizei Luxemburg 1440
199 Adam LENNERT 1418.33 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1451
200 Dan HOVANG 1417.67 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1448
201 Han YAN 1417.67 Master Great Britain NITSA 1444
202 Kjell ANDERSSON 1417.67 Expert Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1432
203 William KENNEDY 1417.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1420
204 Karin DAMBERGER 1417.00 Expert Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1458
205 Christian SENDER 1416.67 Master Germany SLG Weddendorf 1468
206 Dragutin DELIC 1416.67 Master Australia Springvale 1467
207 Reggie GODBOLT 1415.67 Expert Australia Port Augusta 1440
208 Jesper JENNERHOLM 1415.33 Expert Sweden P4 IF 1445
209 Kjell LILJEGREN 1415.00 Expert Sweden Stockholms amatörförening 1454
210 Arne JOHNSSON 1415.00 Expert Sweden PK SJ Malmö 1436
211 Thomas ROTTER 1415.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1430
212 Andreas KATZ 1415.00 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1426
213 Kim WILDE 1415.00 Expert Australia Cowra 1420
214 Walter JUDEX 1414.67 Master Germany Traunstein 1441
215 Tim DISCHINGER 1414.67 Expert Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1425
216 Manfred EHLERS 1414.00 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1451
217 Åke PETTERSSON 1414.00 Expert Sweden Uppsala HF 1423
218 Viktor EMER 1413.67 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1431
219 Håkan PAGELS 1413.67 Expert Sweden Eslövs PK 1422
220 Beate GRUNER 1413.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1465
221 Tim WARREN 1413.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target 1432
222 Stefan ZEITNER 1412.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1455
223 Tomas ROLANDSSON 1411.67 Expert Sweden Ljusdals PK 1451
224 Engelbert GOTTFRIED 1411.00 Master Germany SSC Oberland 1475
225 Christian STEINKE 1410.67 Expert Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1447
226 Stefan ANGERMAIER 1410.67 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1434
227 Jan WÄNGELIN 1410.67 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1429
228 Ralph Ingo SEIFERT 1410.00 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1419
229 Per-Henri HELGESSON 1409.67 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1430
230 Anna-Susanne PAAR 1409.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1449
231 Christer NYBOM 1409.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1445
232 Marlene SCHNEIDER 1409.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1420
233 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1408.67 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1467
234 LINDSAY JONES 1408.67 Expert Australia Gulgong 1426
235 Vlastimil JINDRISEK 1407.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1443
236 Kai ARENDS 1407.00 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau 1429
237 Dag Arild HANSEN 1406.33 Expert Norway Bergen Pistolklubb 1426
238 Les MONCRIEF 1404.67 Expert Australia Mildura 1435
239 Max LEUFSTEDT 1404.67 Expert Sweden Försvars Utbildarna i Lund 1418
240 Glen FLETT 1404.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1470
241 Robert JOHANSSON 1404.00 Expert Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1433
242 Harrison LOFTUS 1404.00 Expert Australia Tamworth 1425
243 Matt MITCHELL 1404.00 Expert Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1417
244 John NOSWORTHY 1403.67 Master Australia Goulburn 1469
245 Roy FACEY 1403.33 Master Australia Bowen 1450
246 Marc DAHLMANN 1402.67 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1453
247 Klaus GRUNER 1402.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1441
248 Dieter ACHLEITNER 1402.67 Expert Austria SG Kundl 1423
249 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1402.67 Expert Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1416
250 Rene SANDAU 1402.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1442
251 Markus SULEYMAN 1402.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1430
252 Jonas KIHL 1402.00 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1424
253 Lachlan WARREN 1401.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1425
254 Uwe ROHDE 1401.33 Master Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1448
255 Eirik GRANUM 1401.33 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1443
256 Bernd EISENMANN 1401.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1438
257 Frederik MÜLLER 1401.00 Expert Germany Hanse Rostock 1442
258 Max WICKS 1400.67 Expert Australia Orange 1437
259 Lukas HEIM 1400.00 Expert Austria SSV Kellerberg 1426
260 Graham TODKILL 1400.00 Expert Australia Metropolitan 1419
261 Josef LAIMINGER 1399.00 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1445
262 Fredrik VASARA 1398.67 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1418
263 Ana OPREA 1398.67 Expert Romania CTS TUNARI 1407
264 Linus BJERKE 1398.33 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1430
265 Horia MITOCARU 1398.33 Expert Romania A.C.S. Hexagon 1410
266 Christian JOHANSSON 1398.00 Expert Sweden Volvo PK 1424
267 Milos BYCHL 1397.67 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1441
268 Bill PARRINELLI 1397.33 Expert Australia 1413
269 Paul PETRAK 1397.00 Master Australia Brisbane 1456
270 Alfred DIESSBACHER 1396.67 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1441
271 Marc PLATO 1396.67 Expert Germany SLG Aschersleben 1430
272 Roger WAKELIN 1396.33 Expert Australia MDPC 1436
273 Chris MCFARLANE 1396.33 Expert Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1429
274 Norbert KHÜNY 1396.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1406
275 Matthias HEIN 1396.33 Expert Germany SLG Bottrop 1402
276 Mikael SANDBERG 1396.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1419
277 Jack ROBERTS 1395.00 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1454
278 Sven KUSKE 1395.00 Master Germany 1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim 1450
279 Hans WIMMER 1395.00 Expert Austria Schützen Gilde Schwechat 1434
280 Campbell MORRISON 1394.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1447
281 Mark AUSTIN 1394.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1424
282 Jost RUDOLPH 1394.00 Expert Germany Rheinland 1404
283 Jürgen LANGENBACH 1393.67 Expert Sweden Åmåls PK 1413
284 Andreas LAHN 1393.33 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1440
285 Werner WAGNER 1392.67 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1408
286 Liam O`BRIEN 1392.67 Expert Australia Hobart 1397
287 Walter BERGER 1391.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1428
288 Thomas DOBRY 1391.67 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1422
289 Robert ANDERSSON 1391.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1433
290 Christopher TIMM 1391.33 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1412
291 Jimmy LINDROOS 1391.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1409
292 Andreas RODLER 1390.33 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1417
293 Jon HAGSTAD 1390.00 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1403
294 Cameron PERKINS 1390.00 Expert Australia Portland 1402
295 Andy BERKEY 1389.33 Expert Germany SLG Hohenlimburg 1433
296 Andre FROHNEBERG 1389.00 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1432
297 Tony PADDICK 1388.67 Expert Australia Myponga 1421
298 Patrik SUNDQUIST 1388.67 Expert Sweden Kävlinge Pk 1417
299 Franz LEITNER 1388.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1454
300 Rodd LAVELL 1388.00 Expert Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1410
301 Niklas VON KNORRING 1387.67 Expert Sweden Rotebergs SK 1433
302 Geoff PATCH 1387.00 Expert Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1395
303 Jenns STÄDHAMMAR 1386.67 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1418
304 Mark BUSH 1386.33 Expert Australia SSPC 1394
305 Jason WOLF-WILLIAMS 1385.67 Expert Australia Elizabeth 1401
306 Mark BALFOUR 1385.67 Expert Great Britain BHSC 1389
307 Andrew WOOD 1385.00 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1416
308 Ludwig MÜLLER 1385.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1388
309 Darius PAVRI 1384.33 Expert Australia Metro PSQ 1436
310 Mike DAVIDSON 1384.00 Expert Australia Dubbo 1434
311 Håkan SIDEN 1383.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1419
312 Dennis Finsterer 1383.33 Expert Germany ohne 1400
313 Erik ARNOLD 1382.67 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1420
314 Darryl LAW 1382.67 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1408
315 Paul BISHOPP 1382.00 Expert Australia Mildura 1412
316 Tim KAMMLER 1382.00 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echtrerdingen e-V- 1395
317 Marianne TARANTO 1380.67 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1444
318 Andreas ZINNER 1380.67 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1402
319 Nathan BLACKBURN 1379.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cessnock 1421
320 Linda BRINK 1379.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1396
321 Stefan BADER 1379.00 Expert Germany SLG Tann 1447
322 James CONNOR 1378.67 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1429
323 Alfred KÖNIG 1378.00 Expert Germany Sulzbachtal 1400
324 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1377.33 Expert Germany Oberursel 1422
325 Radu COSTACHE 1376.67 Expert Romania 1432
326 Roland ZIFFER 1376.33 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1416
327 Birgit TURZER 1376.33 Expert Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1403
328 Richard HANSSON 1376.00 Master Sweden PK Elbogen 1460
329 Jürgen RIEGLER 1375.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Villach 1386
330 Michael WOYTACEK 1375.33 Expert Austria SSC MaHö 1418
331 Ken FISHER 1374.67 Expert Canada BC Sheriffs 1410
332 Darryn COSGRAVE 1373.67 Sharpshooter New Zealand Rotorua PC 1377
333 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1373.33 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1404
334 Mikael MÅRTENSSON 1373.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1417
335 Thomas MOSER 1373.00 Expert Austria SG Schwoich 1409
336 Sheng WONG 1373.00 Sharpshooter New Zealand Navy PC 1377
337 Örjan STRÖMBERG 1372.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1388
338 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1371.33 Expert Germany Wetterau 1416
339 Horst HÜGELSBERGER 1371.33 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1391
340 Robert GIESLER 1371.00 Expert Germany PPC Ulm 1424
341 Jörgen GÖRTZ 1371.00 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1412
342 Stefan BERNDTSSON 1370.67 Expert Sweden Lunds Pk 1422
343 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1369.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
344 Sigurd NES 1369.67 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane Pistolklubb 1389
345 Marty OBERG 1369.33 Expert Canada NWOPPC 1442
346 Stephen LAMB 1369.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1382
347 Helmut KAUßEL 1367.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1408
348 Enrico KNAB 1367.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Schwoich 1390
349 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1367.00 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
350 Martin KASPRZYK 1367.00 Expert Sweden SJ PK Malmö 1400
351 Rob BLACKBOURN 1364.67 Sharpshooter New Zealand New Plymouth P/C 1381
352 Niklas NORDGREN 1364.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Skellefteå PSK 1367
353 Perry NEUMANN 1364.33 Expert Australia Brisbane 1418
354 Michael LECHNER 1364.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1382
355 Georg SCHMIDHOFER 1363.67 Expert Austria SSC Aigen Schlägl 1385
356 Michael VOß 1363.33 Expert Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1420
357 Henry HOHMANN 1363.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Colbitz 1395
358 Mark DARCY 1362.00 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1428
359 Geoff HORTON 1361.33 Expert Australia Yarra 1440
360 Bernd ISER 1360.33 Expert Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1390
361 Frank JERKOVIC 1360.00 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1424
362 Lorenz BECKER 1359.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1372
363 Dieter WINKLER 1358.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG-Schwoich 1394
364 Torsten BEYER 1358.67 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1384
365 Kevin BRAND 1358.33 Expert Australia Myponga 1407
366 Andreas ZINN 1358.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1383
367 Jens NORDLUND 1357.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1402
368 Markus GRÜNSTEIDL 1357.00 Expert Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1389
369 Christopher HURR 1356.67 Sharpshooter Australia SAPSC 1391
370 Keith CHAVASSE 1356.33 Expert Australia SSPC 1400
371 Raik SCHMIDT 1356.33 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1389
372 Michael NÖDING 1356.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1363
373 Wesley GO 1355.67 Sharpshooter Canada LEAP 1373
374 Daniel TAKAYAMA 1355.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Stockholmspolisens SKF 1393
375 Neil JONES 1354.33 Master Great Britain SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1448
376 Werner SAMHABER 1354.33 Sharpshooter Austria GSSV Grieskirchen 1397
377 Jan LEITNER 1353.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SLG Limes Wetterau 1380
378 Saskia DREIßIG 1353.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1414
379 Robert Bogdan OPREA 1352.67 Sharpshooter Romania CTS TUNARI 1358
380 Bianca SCHALLERT 1352.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Blumenegg 1386
381 Cosmin CODRU 1352.00 Sharpshooter Romania Argus MAG 1390
382 Ian ARMSTRONG 1352.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1384
383 Thomas KERSTING 1352.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Werl 04 1373
384 Arne LILJEGREN 1351.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Stockholms amatörförening 1386
385 Gerd STURN 1350.67 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1426
386 Andreas MARKREITER 1350.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1403
387 Roland MALZNER 1350.33 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1394
388 Sonja KRICKL 1350.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1374
389 Helmut MALNER 1349.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1378
390 Martin KÖGL 1349.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1373
391 Andreas FAMBACH 1349.00 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1373
392 Kasper ÖBERG 1347.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Lunds PK 1382
393 Karl HAVDRUP 1347.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Ramsjö Skf 1416
394 Guido STRAULINI 1347.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1382
395 Rodney LOFTUS 1346.67 Expert Australia Tamworth 1397
396 Andreas VETTERS 1346.67 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1363
397 Cosmin CORDU 1346.33 Sharpshooter Romania Argus MAG 1377
398 Luca GOSPODINOV 1345.33 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1403
399 Alexander PETZ 1345.00 Sharpshooter Austria SLG Kundl 1380
400 Boon ONG 1345.00 Sharpshooter New Zealand Hamilton PC 1369
401 Anders SNÄCKMARK 1344.67 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1388
402 Simone FEHL 1344.33 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1412
403 Constantin MARIUS 1344.33 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1378
404 Peter NOAKES 1344.33 Sharpshooter Australia CNPC 1353
405 Dietmar SCHULZ 1344.00 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1411
406 Martin URBANZ 1343.33 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1393
407 Andreas BADER 1343.33 Sharpshooter Germany Thaleischweiler 1381
408 Gerhard SODAMIN 1342.67 Expert Austria SV Strassburg 1402
409 Russel SORSDAHL 1342.67 Sharpshooter Canada Abbotsgord F&G 1386
410 Christoph LECHNER 1342.33 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1404
411 Franz SCHIMEK 1342.00 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1381
412 Frieder SCHUSCHNIG 1342.00 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1348
413 Andrew BAMBLET 1341.67 Sharpshooter Australia Emerald 1384
414 Bogdan NEDELEA 1341.33 Sharpshooter Romania In Sight Club 1370
415 Sebastian KNÖLL 1340.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Stadl Paura 1354
416 Matthew BECKHOUSE 1340.33 Expert Australia Newtec 1392
417 Mark ELLIOTT 1340.33 Sharpshooter Northern Ireland NITSA 1367
418 Jiri FRANEK 1338.33 Sharpshooter Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1363
419 Oliver HILL 1337.67 Sharpshooter Germany Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt 1353
420 Johan MALMSTEN 1337.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1397
421 Bernd HIRSCHFELDER 1337.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Unterdill 1380
422 Pontus INGVARSSON 1337.33 Sharpshooter Sweden FOI Skf 1359
423 Markus HINTERSTOCKER 1336.67 Sharpshooter Germany Simsseeschützen e.V. 1348
424 Martin VRETHAMMAR 1334.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Nyköpings PK 1347
425 Frank BURGHAUSER 1333.00 Sharpshooter Germany Elmshorn 1387
426 Falk HANISCH 1333.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Piesteritz 1346
427 Michael INGVARSSON 1332.67 Sharpshooter Sweden FOI Skf 1419
428 Thomas KAISER 1331.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth 1387
429 Stig Gøran OLSEN 1331.33 Sharpshooter Norway Stig Gøran 1377
430 Darryn O'BRIEN 1331.00 Sharpshooter Australia Van Diemen 1406
431 Michael SCHANG 1331.00 Sharpshooter Germany Thaleischweiler 1353
432 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1330.00 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1417
433 Christian GÜNSCHE 1330.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1386
434 Martin JANSSON 1329.33 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1423
435 Dan DIMITRESCU 1329.00 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1368
436 Günter SULZBERGER 1328.67 Expert Austria ESV-Bludenz 1392
437 Gerhard HOLL 1328.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Ried 1415
438 Werner WEIßBÖCK 1328.00 Sharpshooter Austria SC Offenhausen 1385
439 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1327.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1381
440 Mikael TUMPACH 1326.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1369
441 Brigitte SODAMIN 1326.67 Sharpshooter Austria SV-Straßburg 1363
442 Brian SUBKEY 1326.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cessnock 1356
443 Andreas PETTERSSON 1326.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Pskf Magnus Stenbock 1336
444 Steffi SCHUSCHNIG 1325.67 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1349
445 Sören HAMBROCK 1325.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1339
446 Jürgen GERDES 1325.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1411
447 Marco DYLLA 1324.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1370
448 Murray MACKAY 1324.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1426
449 Raul FECHETE 1323.33 Sharpshooter Austria SCW 1369
450 Mario BÖSL 1323.00 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf 1386
451 Henrik RIESEL 1321.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1365
452 Mike FORD 1321.67 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National 1341
453 Roland PROBST 1320.33 Sharpshooter Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1324
454 Giacomo BORGATO 1319.67 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1339
455 Christian SCHAAF 1318.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1327
456 Terry PARKER 1317.00 Expert Australia Sale 1441
457 Rick LOEBLER 1317.00 Sharpshooter Australia CLDPC 1357
458 Andrew PAIN 1316.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1342
459 Siamak NORUSI 1315.67 Expert Germany SLG Hamburg e:V. 1407
460 Magnus LODIN 1314.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Eskilstuna Pistolklubb 1372
461 Bob ALBERTSEN 1311.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1385
462 Henrik SVENSSON 1311.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1345
463 Matthias SCHUMACHER 1311.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1352
464 Frank STEINHEUER 1310.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Oberursel 1410
465 Vic KOLAR 1310.33 Sharpshooter Australia Blue Mountain 1346
466 Brian SIMPSON 1310.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1328
467 Lars GRAHN 1309.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Katrineholms PK 1349
468 Christian REIßL 1308.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1386
469 Gordon SEDDON 1307.00 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Drouin 1349
470 Susanne BÜRGERS 1306.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1327
471 Hendrik MACK 1306.00 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1412
472 Anthony FRECHETTE 1306.00 Sharpshooter Canada Frechette 1362
473 Steffen WEICK 1304.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1355
474 Johannes RÖCKL 1304.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Werdenfels 1339
475 Max THOMAS 1303.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1364
476 Jabez NICHOLLS 1302.00 Expert Australia Tamworth 1465
477 Marko AHLFELD 1300.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Möringen e.V. 1378
478 Marc LICHTMESS 1299.33 Sharpshooter Germany Stade-Hagen 1370
479 Kristian GELLERT 1298.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1321
480 Alexander KAZENWADEL 1295.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG D & S Rosenheim 1338
481 Geoff HAUFF 1293.33 Sharpshooter Australia Emerald 1346
482 Renate RÖMER 1292.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1364
483 Silke MURWIG 1291.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Galgenheide 1337
484 Gernot OSWALD 1291.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V. 1345
485 Gernot WIEDERMANN 1291.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1308
486 Tobias MATHEIS 1291.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Ramsen 1307
487 Martin ZIEGELMEIER 1290.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1323
488 Douglas GREEN 1289.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1364
489 Niklas SELZER 1288.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1302
490 Barry BLACK 1287.67 Sharpshooter Australia Port Bouvard 1409
491 Robert WEGNER 1287.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1358
492 Richard JENKINS 1286.33 Sharpshooter Australia Springvale 1316
493 Andreas LAHRES 1286.00 Expert Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1421
494 Wilfried BRAUNISCH 1285.67 Sharpshooter Germany RSG -Warendorf 1329
495 Armin LITWITZ 1284.67 Expert Germany Ramsen 1428
496 Flaviu BERENY 1282.33 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1337
497 Adrian EAST 1282.00 Expert Northern Ireland NITSA 1386
498 Fredrik ANTIN 1281.67 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1306
499 Carl-Adam LILJEHOLM 1281.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1303
500 Johan KARLSSON 1278.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Arvika PK 1342
501 Peter WILCZEK 1278.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1324
502 Christian SERBAN 1277.67 Marksman Romania Dinamo București 1302
503 Keith KENNEDY 1276.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Laghey RPC 1361
504 Jakob GEIßINGER 1275.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1334
505 Dave HARRIS 1274.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1350
506 Marcel FORKEFELD 1274.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Emsborn e.V. 1318
507 Gert TÖRNGREN 1273.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1357
508 Marco GASPARINI 1273.33 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1330
509 John MCCALLISTER (JNR) 1273.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1290
510 Björn DAHLGREN 1271.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Nyköpings PK 1333
511 Christoph UNTERWEGER 1270.67 Marksman Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1307
512 Flavius BALOGH 1270.33 Marksman Romania In Sight Club 1342
513 Wille BIRKSTEN 1269.33 Marksman Sweden Lidingö SSK 1384
514 Michael SAMES 1269.33 Sharpshooter Australia Newtec 1366
515 Nikola BOSANAC 1269.33 Marksman Sweden Stockholms amatörförening 1290
516 Jürgen BORSING 1267.33 Marksman Germany SLG Berg.Land Leverkusen 96 1317
517 Solveig STROBACH 1267.33 Marksman Germany SLG Merkle Tuning Backnang 1296
518 Jim HEGAN 1266.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1290
519 Konrad ESPEY 1265.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1341
520 Michael LUN 1265.00 Marksman Austria SG Kundl 1290
521 Michael DONNER 1265.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1279
522 Øyvind LEKVEN 1262.00 Marksman Norway Bjørnafjorden SSK 1297
523 Mattias MOLIN 1262.00 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1278
524 Lenard JONES 1262.00 Marksman New Zealand Tauranga PC 1267
525 Michael ORTNER 1261.67 Marksman Austria SG Blumenegg 1325
526 Petra WIEWEL 1261.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1303
527 Kim KLEMSTEIN 1261.00 Marksman Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1331
528 Ulf KARLSSON 1260.67 Marksman Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1331
529 Wayne STRUDWICK 1260.67 Marksman Australia Blue Mountains 1313
530 Vidar Taranger OLSEN 1259.33 Sharpshooter Norway Nordhordaland PK 1305
531 William HEVEY 1258.67 Sharpshooter Australia Metro PSQ 1365
532 Frank DZIGGEL 1258.00 Sharpshooter Germany Mainz 1313
533 Dirk RICHTER 1257.00 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1297
534 Sebastian WEITZER 1256.00 Marksman Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1283
535 Neil DAVIS 1255.00 Marksman Australia Mountain Districts 1309
536 Craig JAQUES 1252.33 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Draouin 1347
537 Alexandru EPURE 1251.67 Marksman Romania 1319
538 Niklas OSWALD 1251.00 Marksman Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1337
539 Scott CASSIN 1251.00 Marksman Australia Gunnedah 1312
540 Allan MCMORRIN 1251.00 Marksman Australia Murrumba 1281
541 Christian ANZINGER 1249.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 1331
542 Markus MAIWORM 1247.67 Marksman Germany SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V. 1329
543 Peter BIELAWSKI 1246.67 Marksman New Zealand New Plymouth PC 1305
544 Hermann RIEDHART 1245.00 Marksman Austria SG Hopfgarten 1314
545 Alexander KÖLPIN 1245.00 Marksman Germany SLG Berlin 96 1301
546 Ola REIS 1244.67 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1310
547 Patrascu CLAUDIU 1244.67 Marksman Romania ACS Sniper Wolves 1302
548 Thomas SPETTEL 1242.33 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1260
549 Dave FOURNIER 1241.33 Marksman Canada BC Sheriffs 1296
550 Neil FORSYTHE 1239.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1283
551 Bob STODARD 1238.33 Marksman Canada Abbotsford Fish & Game 1270
552 Michael MONETTI 1237.67 Marksman Austria GSSV Grieskirchen 1273
553 Harald SCHÄFER 1236.67 Sharpshooter Germany Wetterau 1349
554 Klaus Dieter DERLET 1236.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1339
555 Corneliu BABIH 1236.00 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari 1260
556 Joakim PALMKVIST 1233.33 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1274
557 Martin SEE 1232.00 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1258
558 Ciprian ALEXANDRESCU 1231.33 Marksman Romania CS Tunari 1257
559 Necip Fazli SARAL 1231.00 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari Bucuresti 1249
560 Werner KROMBHOLZ 1230.67 Sharpshooter Germany Schützenring Donauwörth 1370
561 Ruben SEEBURGER 1230.67 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1258
562 Andreas BERGMAN 1230.33 Marksman Sweden Ånge PK 1267
563 Octavia CODRU 1228.67 Sharpshooter Romania Argus MAG 1330
564 Mark MURRAY 1227.67 Marksman Australia Maitland 1311
565 Markus ÖBERG 1227.00 Marksman Sweden Lunds PK 1308
566 Florin OSICEANU 1227.00 Marksman Romania Cocosul de Monte 1268
567 Alexandru FULOP 1224.67 Marksman Romania CSA STEAUA 1246
568 Dirk FREUDE 1223.67 Sharpshooter Germany Werl 04 1366
569 Florian BUTUNOIU 1223.33 Sharpshooter Romania In Sight Club 1315
570 Thomas LAICHINGER 1223.00 Marksman Germany SLG RAG Stuttgart 1330
571 Christian WEIß 1222.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1287
572 Andy LAWSON 1220.00 Marksman New Zealand Tauranga PC 1265
573 Mark CARDY 1218.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1261
574 Dieter SCHAMNE 1217.67 Marksman Germany SLG Boostedt 300 e.V. 1239
575 Vlad POENARU 1216.67 Marksman Romania Tunari 1271
576 Angelika MACK 1216.67 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1261
577 Kolja KRANZ 1215.67 Marksman Germany SLG Practical Kaltenkirchen e.V. 1236
578 Michael HUBER 1215.00 Marksman Australia Metro 1275
579 Antonio SORIN TASU 1214.33 Marksman Romania 1292
580 Bernhard WILHELM 1214.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1347
581 Claus-Joachim JUNKER 1211.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1297
582 André LÜDTKE 1210.33 Marksman Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1243
583 Martin ENGSTRÖM 1207.00 Marksman Sweden Bromma PK 1241
584 Stein Olaf LEKVEN 1204.00 Marksman Norway Bjørnafjorden SSK 1300
585 Jörg PETRUSCHKA 1202.67 Marksman Germany SLG Guns u. Rifle Club Fürstenwalde 1297
586 Ingo SCHROEDTER 1202.33 Marksman Canada Firing Line Gun Club 1365
587 Friedrich STORRER 1200.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1370
588 Robert HELLMANS 1200.67 Marksman Sweden Bromma PK 1249
589 John MCCALLISTER 1199.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1220
590 Ute LEPAHE 1198.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1299
591 Ola NORMAN 1195.00 Marksman Sweden Uppsala SSK 1240
592 Steffen THÄRIG 1192.00 Marksman Germany SLG Aschersleben 1267
593 Lene ALUN 1191.67 Marksman Sweden Linköpings SKF 1286
594 Marita BECKER 1189.33 Marksman Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. 1289
595 Uwe THIEN 1187.33 Marksman Austria Post-SV Graz 1272
596 Andrei BORTOI 1187.00 Marksman Romania 1194
597 Jennie EDWARDS 1186.33 Marksman New Zealand Rotorua PC 1205
598 Ion Marius PISAK-LUKÁTS 1186.00 Marksman Romania Clubul Sportiv Lynx Cluj 1211
599 Stephan SCHULZ 1184.00 Marksman Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1286
600 Roger SHEPPARD 1181.67 Marksman Australia Newtec PC 1266
601 Thomas REICHERT 1181.67 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1226
602 Annsophie FAHLSTEDT 1181.33 Marksman Sweden Bromma PK 1293
603 Denzil GOW 1180.67 Marksman Canada BC Sheriffs 1221
604 Michael CARVILLE 1180.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1238
605 Chris HARRISS 1178.00 Marksman Australia CTSC 1310
606 Jörg SCHANKO 1177.67 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1443
607 Bernhard HELLENTHAL 1176.67 Marksman Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1305
608 Nicusor TIRZIU 1168.00 Marksman Romania CSM Timisoara 1244
609 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1167.33 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1235
610 Bernd LEBINSKI 1167.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1380
611 Steven BUTCHER 1162.33 Marksman Australia Blacktown 1280
612 Peter KARLSSON 1160.33 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1308
613 Gareth SPIERS 1160.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1261
614 Alois HOCHREITER 1159.33 Marksman Germany SLG Tann e.V. 1209
615 Oskar PÄRLBLOM 1158.67 Marksman Sweden Södra Roslagens Skf 1215
616 Jochen RIEDINGER 1153.33 Marksman Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1220
617 David JAEGER 1152.67 Marksman Australia Narrabri 1301
618 Günter MASCHEK 1151.67 Marksman Germany SLG Oberursel 1170
619 Marc GODLEWICZ 1150.33 Marksman Austria HSV Klagenfurt 1244
620 Christian ZIMMERMANN 1147.67 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1252
621 Ivonne BAUER 1139.67 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1179
622 Michael FUCHS 1134.67 Marksman Germany SLG Burlafingen 1179
623 Jan-Erik WINBERG 1126.67 Marksman Sweden Arvika PK 1145
624 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1125.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1316
625 Rasmus SVENSSON 1112.67 Marksman Sweden Landskrona PK 1336
626 Franz Hubert LEPAHE 1110.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1161
627 Charlie MORIEZ 1101.67 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1156
628 Trevor TAYLOR 1091.00 Marksman Australia Boyup Brook 1119
629 Sze Fo CHONG 1090.67 Marksman Australia WPIPC 1153
630 Mikael SKOVLY 1086.67 Marksman Sweden Västberga PK 1157
631 Christian HEIDER 1086.67 Marksman Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1137
632 Randy SZACHURY 1086.67 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1118
633 Ken WILLIAMS 1084.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1135
634 Andres MORROW 1084.33 Marksman Australia SSPC 1168
635 Peter POROMAA 1083.33 Marksman Sweden Uppsala SSK 1163
636 Mirco CALLEGHER 1080.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1153
637 Jason KOLAR 1075.00 Sharpshooter Australia Blue Mountain 1404
638 Monika STORRER 1074.00 Marksman Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1229
639 Detlef MARX 1058.33 Marksman Germany SLG Oberursel 1131
640 Maria WÄNGELIN 1055.33 Marksman Sweden Uppsala SSK 1069
641 Werner LEIDENFROST 1053.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1152
642 Cosmin PANA 1051.33 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari 1104
643 Kjartan SØVIKNES 1047.67 Marksman Norway SØVIKNES 1203
644 Stefan HILPERT 1047.67 Marksman Germany SLG Westsachsen 1169
645 Manfred NADOBA 1047.33 Marksman Austria HSV Spittal 1159
646 Victor HAZELTON 1041.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1275
647 Roland WINQVIST 1041.33 Marksman Sweden Katerineholms PK 1116
648 Lea WILHELM 1036.33 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1120
649 Gareth MATCHETT 1016.67 Marksman Great Britain BHSC 1093
650 Miriam ZINN 1013.67 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1208
651 Walter OHNESORG 990.33 Marksman Germany SLG Thaleischweiler 1148
652 Bogdan BUSE 989.67 Marksman Romania In Sight Club 1095
653 Bernhard KALTENBERGER 972.00 Marksman Austria SSC Aigen Schlägl 1045
654 Kaj JACOBSEN 955.67 Expert Norway OKTS 1435
655 Kyle MARCONI 952.67 Marksman Canada Thunder Bay Combat Club 999
656 Brian FEENEY 948.33 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 1020
657 Björn NEHL 931.67 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1428
658 Holger KRAUSE 920.00 Marksman Germany SLG Hamburg 1061
659 Brendan MCGEOUGH 918.33 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 976
660 Thomas CLASS 917.00 Marksman Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1163
661 Craig GIBBS 906.33 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1034
662 Richard DONOVAN 905.67 Marksman Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1274
663 Fredrik SVENSSON 888.33 Marksman Sweden Landskrona Pk 995
664 Lars ANDERSSON 882.33 Marksman Sweden Stockholms Allmänna PK 922
665 Stephen BOADLE 878.67 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1072
666 Stefan SCHNEIDER 867.33 Marksman Germany SLG Sprenge 898
667 Maria BEHRMANN 865.33 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 952
668 Sjur AUTHEN 850.33 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1465
669 Achim SCHERTHAN 769.33 Marksman Germany SLG PPC-Team Pfalz 853
670 Concetta CASTIGLIA 721.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 766
671 Bernd ROLLER 637.00 Marksman Germany SLG RAG Stuttgart 1016
672 Stelian BUDES 480.00 Marksman Romania CTS TUNARI 799

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "Pistol 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.