update: 26. Sep 2022

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roland MILES 1499.00 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1499
002 Mark HORSLEY 1494.33 High Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1496
003 Bernhard PAUL 1493.67 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1497
004 Markus EMMEL 1491.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1493
005 Peter BRUS 1491.67 High Master Australia Orange 1492
006 Ralf VANICEK 1490.67 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
007 George EKSTRÖM 1490.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1493
008 Roman HAUBER 1490.00 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1496
009 Dean BRUS 1488.33 High Master Australia Orange 1492
010 Erich HECKMEIER 1488.33 High Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1492
011 Marc SCHMIDT 1488.33 High Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1492
012 Walter SELB 1487.00 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1489
013 Pavel REHAK 1485.67 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1489
014 Helge PETERS 1485.67 High Master Germany SLG Cost Team Quickborn 1486
015 Maik MURWIG 1485.00 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1490
016 Mike SCHÄFER 1483.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1492
017 Erich BOHN 1483.00 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1486
018 Andreas STODEREGGER 1480.67 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1490
019 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1480.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1488
020 Erik DANIELSSON 1480.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1490
021 Rene STROBACH 1478.67 High Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1480
022 Axel MANTHEI 1478.33 High Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1483
023 Ralf HERBST 1478.00 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1481
024 Marnie JONES 1476.67 High Master Australia Gulgong 1485
025 Günther SCHÜLLER 1476.33 High Master Austria LHA Linz 1481
026 Gerhard GRUBER 1476.00 High Master Austria SR Hubertus 1485
027 Paul WILLIAMSON 1476.00 Master Australia Dubbo 1482
028 Emil FEJER 1474.67 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1482
029 Andreas BERKMANN 1474.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz Bürs. 1478
030 Jörg LICHTMESS 1474.33 High Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1490
031 Mario TRIEPKE 1473.67 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1487
032 Tim MERKLE 1473.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
033 Mario BENTELE 1473.67 Master Austria USG Egg 1477
034 Beate GRUNER 1473.00 High Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1487
035 Alexander BURGHARDT 1472.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1480
036 Klaus GRUNER 1472.00 High Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
037 Simon TARANTO 1472.00 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1477
038 Manfred PÜHRINGER 1471.33 Master Austria LHA-Linz 1474
039 Marc SMONJAK 1470.33 Master Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1477
040 Thomas REISINGER 1470.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1473
041 Stefan HANSELMANN 1469.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1483
042 Christian STEINKE 1467.67 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1483
043 Ken FISHER 1467.67 Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1480
044 Glen TANNER 1467.00 Master New Zealand Tauranga PC 1483
045 Manfred EHLERS 1466.67 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1475
046 Jack ROBERTS 1466.33 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1476
047 Thomas GEHRINGER 1466.33 Master Austria HSV Wien 1475
048 Lukas HEIM 1466.33 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1471
049 Peter SONNTAG 1466.00 High Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1483
050 Gerhard HOLL 1466.00 Master Austria HSV Ried 1472
051 Walter TORGHELE 1464.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1477
052 Shandre WIESENER 1464.33 Master South Africa SANDF 1471
053 Wilfried WIESENER 1463.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1473
054 Frank LANGE 1463.67 Master Germany Emsborn 1471
055 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1462.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1478
056 Hans Peter STIGLMAYR 1462.67 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1472
057 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1460.33 Master Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1468
058 Andreas MARKREITER 1460.00 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1465
059 Stefan KOTZIAN 1460.00 Master Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge 1464
060 Ralf MERKLE 1459.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1462
061 Andy BERKEY 1459.33 Master Germany SLG Hohenlimburg 1464
062 Tim DISCHINGER 1459.33 Master Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1462
063 Thomas CLEMENTI 1459.33 Master Austria JSSK Steinbrunn 1461
064 Marty OBERG 1459.00 Master Canada NWOPPC 1462
065 Geoff STACEY 1458.00 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1462
066 Bernd EISENMANN 1456.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1463
067 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1456.33 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
068 Antje MERKLE 1456.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1468
069 Peter HOFFMANN 1455.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1474
070 Ludwig MÜLLER 1455.33 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1469
071 Mark LEIS 1455.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1457
072 Markus HEIM 1455.00 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1462
073 James MOLINE 1455.00 Master Canada NWOP 1460
074 Walter JUDEX 1452.67 Master Germany Traunstein 1477
075 Markus BORZ 1452.67 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1462
076 Markus SULEYMAN 1452.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1456
077 Norbert AITENBICHLER 1452.00 Master Austria Priv SV Bad Ischl 1455
078 Bernd LEBINSKI 1451.00 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1461
079 Niclas SCHOLZ 1450.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1466
080 Markus BERGER 1449.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1461
081 Gordon TREMBLAY 1449.00 Master Canada Abbotsford F.G. 1475
082 Hanjo LINDENTHAL 1448.67 Master Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1464
083 Sven ROHDE 1445.67 Master Germany SLG Oelde 1460
084 Andreas LAHRES 1444.00 Master Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1459
085 Manuela STOCKER 1443.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1467
086 Jan WITTKOWSKI 1442.67 Master Germany SLG Großkaliberschießsp.Oberh. e.V. 1444
087 Renate RÖMER 1442.33 Master Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1458
088 LINDSAY JONES 1442.00 Master Australia Gulgong 1481
089 Karin DAMBERGER 1441.33 Master Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1450
090 Anthony FRECHETTE 1441.00 Expert Canada Frechette 1450
091 Martin KÖGL 1438.67 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1459
092 Adam LENNERT 1438.33 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1448
093 Erik ARNOLD 1437.33 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1474
094 Stefan ZEITNER 1436.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1457
095 Matthias NERN 1435.33 Master Germany TN T Berlin 1448
096 Uwe ROHDE 1433.00 Master Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1447
097 Matthias SCHUMACHER 1429.33 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1436
098 Andreas FAMBACH 1427.00 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1445
099 Benedikt BAGER 1425.00 Master Germany SLG Ramsen 1456
100 Thomas BEISE 1424.33 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1437
101 John LISTON 1423.67 Expert Australia Temora 1441
102 Dean HAGAN 1423.00 Expert Great Britain DPRC 1456
103 Andre DUFRESNE 1422.67 Expert Canada Gateway Pistol Club 1436
104 Hubert SCHEPER 1420.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1455
105 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1418.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1424
106 David JAEGER 1416.67 Expert Australia Narrabri 1439
107 Derek HUBERT 1416.00 Master Australia Orange PC 1463
108 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1415.33 Master Germany SLG Neandertal 1449
109 Jürgen GERDES 1414.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
110 Milos BYCHL 1412.00 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1455
111 Roland PROBST 1407.67 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1419
112 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1407.00 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1422
113 Stephen LAMB 1406.00 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1430
114 Michael WOYTACEK 1405.00 Expert Austria SSC MaHö 1425
115 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1402.67 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1436
116 Michael HAUK 1402.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1458
117 Christopher WEIß 1401.00 Expert Germany SLG Neandertal 1406
118 Tim KAMMLER 1400.33 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echtrerdingen e-V- 1408
119 Birgit TURZER 1396.33 Expert Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1425
120 Ewald NEUMANN 1395.67 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1440
121 Jan LEITNER 1387.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SLG Limes Wetterau 1432
122 Rick LOEBLER 1384.33 Expert Australia CLDPC 1424
123 Walter BERGER 1383.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1395
124 Steffi SCHUSCHNIG 1376.33 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1381
125 Frieder SCHUSCHNIG 1374.33 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1382
126 Hendrik MACK 1371.33 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1449
127 Franz SCHWARZENAUER 1358.33 Expert Austria SG Kundl 1419
128 Michael LECHNER 1354.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1392
129 Clement MUGABE 1352.00 Expert Canada LEAP 1394
130 Andrew PAIN 1343.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1381
131 Rob BLACKBOURN 1339.33 Sharpshooter New Zealand New Plymouth P/C 1382
132 Kim KLEMSTEIN 1326.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1367
133 Jochen GRASSO 1325.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Jagstheim 1400
134 Armin LITWITZ 1323.33 Sharpshooter Germany Ramsen 1367
135 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1318.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1362
136 Solveig STROBACH 1316.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1393
137 Dave HARRIS 1314.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1321
138 Hermann RIEDHART 1310.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1330
139 Timo BLAZYCZEK 1294.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1328
140 Sonja KRICKL 1286.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1387
141 Markus LUCKEY 1270.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Kurhessen-Waldeck e.V. 1309
142 Michael DONNER 1269.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1293
143 Werner LEIDENFROST 1255.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1375
144 Werner WEIßBÖCK 1240.00 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1431
145 Dave FOURNIER 1167.67 Marksman Canada BC Sheriffs 1289
146 Sharon Elena BOWDEN 1164.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1352
147 Friedrich STORRER 1111.33 Marksman Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1212
148 Reiner DAU 1076.00 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1448
149 Mona Anja LAICHINGER 883.67 Marksman Germany SLG RAG Stuttgart 906

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "1500 OS" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.