update: 11. Aug 2022

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roland MILES 1498.33 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1499
002 Bernhard PAUL 1493.67 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1497
003 Roman HAUBER 1492.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1496
004 Markus EMMEL 1491.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1493
005 Peter BRUS 1491.67 High Master Australia Orange 1492
006 Mark HORSLEY 1491.00 High Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1494
007 Ralf VANICEK 1490.67 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
008 Dean BRUS 1490.67 High Master Australia Orange 1492
009 George EKSTRÖM 1490.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1493
010 Marc SCHMIDT 1489.33 High Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1492
011 Erich HECKMEIER 1488.33 High Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1492
012 Walter SELB 1487.00 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1489
013 Pavel REHAK 1485.67 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1489
014 Maik MURWIG 1485.00 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1490
015 Mike SCHÄFER 1483.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1492
016 Erich BOHN 1483.33 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1486
017 Marnie JONES 1482.33 High Master Australia Gulgong 1485
018 Helge PETERS 1482.00 High Master Germany SLG Cost Team Quickborn 1486
019 Gerhard GRUBER 1479.33 High Master Austria SR Hubertus 1485
020 Andreas STODEREGGER 1478.33 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1490
021 Axel MANTHEI 1478.33 High Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1483
022 Ralf HERBST 1478.00 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1481
023 Rene STROBACH 1478.00 High Master Germany SLG Merkle Tuning Backnang 1480
024 Günther SCHÜLLER 1477.67 High Master Austria LHA Linz 1481
025 Emil FEJER 1476.33 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1482
026 Paul WILLIAMSON 1476.00 Master Australia Dubbo 1482
027 Andreas BERKMANN 1474.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz Bürs. 1478
028 Mario TRIEPKE 1473.67 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1487
029 Tim MERKLE 1473.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
030 Beate GRUNER 1473.00 High Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1487
031 Mario BENTELE 1472.33 Master Austria USG Egg 1477
032 Alexander BURGHARDT 1472.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1480
033 Klaus GRUNER 1472.00 High Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
034 Simon TARANTO 1472.00 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1477
035 Marc SMONJAK 1471.33 Master Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1477
036 Thomas GEHRINGER 1470.33 Master Austria HSV Wien 1475
037 Thomas REISINGER 1470.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1473
038 Stefan HANSELMANN 1469.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1483
039 Peter SONNTAG 1467.67 High Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1483
040 Christian STEINKE 1467.67 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1483
041 Ken FISHER 1467.67 Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1480
042 Gerhard HOLL 1464.67 Master Austria HSV Ried 1472
043 Jörg LICHTMESS 1464.33 High Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1490
044 Jack ROBERTS 1464.33 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1476
045 Shandre WIESENER 1464.33 Master South Africa SANDF 1471
046 Wilfried WIESENER 1463.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1473
047 Frank LANGE 1463.67 Master Germany Emsborn 1471
048 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1462.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1478
049 Hans Peter STIGLMAYR 1462.67 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1472
050 Lukas HEIM 1462.00 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1471
051 Stefan KOTZIAN 1462.00 Master Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge 1464
052 Walter TORGHELE 1460.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1477
053 Manfred EHLERS 1460.33 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1475
054 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1460.33 Master Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1468
055 Andreas MARKREITER 1460.00 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1465
056 Ralf MERKLE 1459.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1462
057 Andy BERKEY 1459.33 Master Germany SLG Hohenlimburg 1464
058 Geoff STACEY 1458.00 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1462
059 Markus HEIM 1457.00 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1462
060 Marty OBERG 1457.00 Master Canada NWOPPC 1462
061 Ludwig MÜLLER 1456.67 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1469
062 Bernd EISENMANN 1456.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1463
063 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1456.33 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
064 Antje MERKLE 1456.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1468
065 Peter HOFFMANN 1455.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1474
066 Mark LEIS 1455.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1457
067 Gordon TREMBLAY 1453.33 Master Canada Abbotsford F.G. 1475
068 Tim DISCHINGER 1453.33 Master Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1462
069 Walter JUDEX 1452.67 Master Germany Traunstein 1477
070 Norbert AITENBICHLER 1452.00 Master Austria Priv SV Bad Ischl 1455
071 Hanjo LINDENTHAL 1448.67 Master Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1464
072 Erik ARNOLD 1448.00 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1474
073 Stefan ZEITNER 1448.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1457
074 Glen TANNER 1446.33 Master New Zealand Tauranga PC 1462
075 Bernd LEBINSKI 1446.33 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1461
076 Sven ROHDE 1445.67 Master Germany SLG Oelde 1460
077 Andreas LAHRES 1444.00 Master Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1459
078 Manuela STOCKER 1443.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1467
079 Markus SULEYMAN 1442.67 Master Austria HSV Wien 1456
080 Jan WITTKOWSKI 1442.67 Master Germany SLG Großkaliberschießsp.Oberh. e.V. 1444
081 Renate RÖMER 1442.33 Master Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1458
082 Karin DAMBERGER 1441.33 Master Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1450
083 James MOLINE 1440.33 Master Canada NWOP 1457
084 Markus BORZ 1438.67 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1462
085 LINDSAY JONES 1435.33 Master Australia Gulgong 1481
086 Matthias NERN 1435.33 Master Germany TN T Berlin 1448
087 Anthony FRECHETTE 1433.67 Expert Canada Frechette 1437
088 Adam LENNERT 1427.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1446
089 Thomas BEISE 1424.33 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1437
090 John LISTON 1423.67 Expert Australia Temora 1441
091 Hubert SCHEPER 1420.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1455
092 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1418.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1424
093 Matthias SCHUMACHER 1417.33 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1436
094 David JAEGER 1416.67 Expert Australia Narrabri 1439
095 Derek HUBERT 1416.00 Master Australia Orange PC 1463
096 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1415.33 Master Germany SLG Neandertal 1449
097 Andreas FAMBACH 1414.33 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1445
098 Milos BYCHL 1412.00 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1455
099 Roland PROBST 1407.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1419
100 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1407.00 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1422
101 Jürgen GERDES 1406.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
102 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1402.67 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1436
103 Christopher WEIß 1401.00 Expert Germany SLG Neandertal 1406
104 Stephen LAMB 1391.67 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1430
105 Ewald NEUMANN 1388.33 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1440
106 Rick LOEBLER 1384.33 Expert Australia CLDPC 1424
107 Walter BERGER 1383.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1395
108 Steffi SCHUSCHNIG 1371.67 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1381
109 Michael HAUK 1359.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1458
110 Clement MUGABE 1352.00 Expert Canada LEAP 1394
111 Frieder SCHUSCHNIG 1352.00 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1382
112 Andrew PAIN 1351.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1381
113 Jochen GRASSO 1325.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Jagstheim 1400
114 Armin LITWITZ 1323.33 Sharpshooter Germany Ramsen 1367
115 Hermann RIEDHART 1323.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1330
116 Michael LECHNER 1318.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1392
117 Sonja KRICKL 1317.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1387
118 Timo BLAZYCZEK 1294.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1328
119 Franz SCHWARZENAUER 1292.33 Marksman Austria SG Kundl 1389
120 Markus LUCKEY 1291.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Kurhessen-Waldeck e.V. 1309
121 Michael DONNER 1269.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1293
122 Werner LEIDENFROST 1255.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1375
123 Dave FOURNIER 1167.67 Marksman Canada BC Sheriffs 1289
124 Reiner DAU 1076.00 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1448

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "1500 OS" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.