update: 27. Nov 2022

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roland MILES 1494.67 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1497
002 Ralf VANICEK 1490.67 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1497
003 Peter BRUS 1488.67 High Master Australia Orange 1494
004 Johan AHLBECK 1485.67 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1497
005 Bernhard PAUL 1481.00 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1492
006 Mario TRIEPKE 1481.00 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1483
007 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1480.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
008 George EKSTRÖM 1480.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1493
009 Mark HORSLEY 1480.00 High Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1491
010 Brandan EDE 1480.00 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
011 Roman HAUBER 1479.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1498
012 Jens O´KONOR 1479.33 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1497
013 Jeremy KOZAK 1479.00 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1488
014 Christopher BANFIELD 1478.33 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1492
015 Steffen VOGT 1477.00 High Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1487
016 Dean BRUS 1476.67 High Master Australia Orange 1495
017 Johan ÖSTLUND 1476.67 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1488
018 Andrew MILLER 1476.33 High Master Australia Outtrim 1483
019 Peter KNOWLTON 1476.00 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1485
020 Thomas BECK 1475.67 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1489
021 Thomas SVENSSON 1474.67 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1492
022 Karl ÖSTLUND 1474.33 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1484
023 Andreas GRANBERG 1474.33 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1483
024 Marc SCHMIDT 1474.00 High Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1490
025 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1473.67 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1488
026 Anders LUNDBACK 1473.33 High Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1488
027 Markus EMMEL 1472.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1494
028 Haakon HEGSTAD 1472.33 High Master Norway Farris Sportsskyttere 1488
029 Greg LOWE 1472.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1475
030 Helge PETERS 1471.67 High Master Germany SLG Cost Team Quickborn 1488
031 Maik MURWIG 1471.33 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1484
032 Leo CARATTI 1471.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1484
033 Stefan HOFMANN 1471.00 High Master Germany Fulda-Rhön 1481
034 Christian HEGSTAD 1470.67 High Master Norway Farris Sportsskyttere 1490
035 Erik DANIELSSON 1470.33 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1478
036 Thomas GREIN 1470.33 High Master Germany Wetterau 1478
037 Jonas SJÖBERG 1470.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1489
038 Simon TARANTO 1469.67 High Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1486
039 Linda JEKEL 1469.33 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1485
040 Paul JENSEN 1469.33 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1481
041 Andrew PLANK 1469.00 High Master Australia TP&RC 1486
042 Marnie JONES 1468.33 High Master Australia Gulgong 1483
043 Torben RUNDQVIST 1468.00 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1496
044 Erik EVERBRINK 1468.00 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1487
045 Åke PETTERSSON 1467.67 Master Sweden Uppsala HF 1479
046 Sven SCHULTZ 1467.33 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1488
047 Erich BOHN 1467.00 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1483
048 Sebastian GUTIU 1467.00 Master Romania 1476
049 Håkan JOHANSSON 1466.00 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1488
050 Dom PILUSO 1466.00 High Master Canada Colwood PPC Club 1483
051 Pavel REHAK 1465.33 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1478
052 Arnth LIEN 1465.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1473
053 Günther SCHÜLLER 1465.00 High Master Austria LHA Linz 1490
054 Wayne DAVIS 1464.67 Master Australia Mildura 1475
055 Lawrence TING 1464.67 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1473
056 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1464.33 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1480
057 Brian JOINER 1464.33 Master Australia Van Diemen Pistol Club 1470
058 Mikael HÖRNQVIST 1464.00 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1469
059 Stefan BADER 1463.67 Master Germany SLG Tann 1478
060 Don HORN 1463.67 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1478
061 Graham KEYS 1463.67 High Master Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1478
062 Jàn KANKA 1463.67 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1472
063 Tomas NILSSON 1463.33 High Master Sweden Katrineholms PK 1487
064 Martin O`BRIEN 1463.00 High Master Australia Gulgong 1483
065 Jörg LICHTMESS 1462.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1476
066 Sven KUSKE 1461.67 Master Germany 1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim 1466
067 Andreas STODEREGGER 1461.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1472
068 Stefan HANSELMANN 1461.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1479
069 Stefan BÅÅT 1461.00 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1474
070 Leif LUNDBERG 1461.00 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1473
071 Walter SELB 1460.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1474
072 Simon CURYER 1460.33 High Master Australia Myponga 1480
073 Rene STROBACH 1460.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1470
074 Örjan SANDGREN 1459.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1471
075 Craig PARKE 1459.33 Master Australia Yarra 1476
076 Thomas GEHRINGER 1459.33 Master Austria HSV Wien 1474
077 Peter ROUGHLEY 1459.33 Master Australia Newtech 1471
078 Mike SCHÄFER 1459.33 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1470
079 Thomas REISINGER 1459.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1478
080 Karl FRIEHE 1459.00 Master Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1474
081 Wayne TURNER 1459.00 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1471
082 Daniel BLAGOJEVIC 1459.00 Master Germany SLG Oelde 1464
083 Kelvin CARTER 1458.67 Master New Zealand Tauranga P/C 1468
084 Mario BENTELE 1458.67 Master Austria USG Egg 1466
085 Henrik BOHMAN 1458.00 Master Sweden Uppsala SSK 1479
086 Les MONCRIEF 1458.00 Master Australia Mildura 1470
087 Niklas SJÖGREN 1456.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1474
088 Daniel OLSSON 1456.33 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1476
089 Glen TANNER 1456.33 Master New Zealand Tauranga PC 1465
090 Stefan KOTZIAN 1456.33 Master Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge 1461
091 Marc SMONJAK 1456.00 Master Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1466
092 Cleland ROGERS 1455.67 Master Northern Ireland Ballymena Pistol & Rifle Club 1464
093 Christopher TIMM 1455.33 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1459
094 Roy FACEY 1454.67 Master Australia Bowen 1476
095 lain HENRY 1454.67 Master Australia SSPC ACT 1459
096 Mark LEIS 1454.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1474
097 Jan MENGER 1454.33 Master Czech Republik CA PPC1500 1464
098 John NOSWORTHY 1454.00 High Master Australia Goulburn 1478
099 Alexander BURGHARDT 1454.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1473
100 Bengt-Eric SKOGLUND 1453.67 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1467
101 Robert LINDWALL 1453.33 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1476
102 Mick GREAVES 1453.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1469
103 Markus BORZ 1453.00 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1464
104 Florian WEIL 1453.00 Master Germany SLG Wetterau 1464
105 Gerhard GRUBER 1452.67 High Master Austria SR Hubertus 1481
106 Beate GRUNER 1452.33 High Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1480
107 Les CLARK 1452.33 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1476
108 Michael BOBEK 1452.33 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1463
109 Axel MANTHEI 1452.00 High Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1482
110 Hans BENGTSSON 1451.67 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1485
111 Wilfried WIESENER 1451.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1467
112 Tony FORSLUND 1450.67 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1471
113 Paul WILLIAMSON 1450.33 Master Australia Dubbo 1480
114 Dragutin DELIC 1450.33 Master Australia Springvale 1474
115 Tim MERKLE 1450.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1459
116 Walter TORGHELE 1450.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1480
117 Marty OBERG 1450.00 Master Canada NWOPPC 1460
118 Monica RUNDQVIST 1449.67 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1478
119 Patrick WAGNER 1449.33 Master Germany Schwandorf 1474
120 Frank TAIT 1449.33 Master Australia Outtrim 1465
121 Hans Peter STIGLMAYR 1448.67 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1459
122 Tor KANGAS 1448.33 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1457
123 Christian STEINKE 1448.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1457
124 Erich HECKMEIER 1448.00 High Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1483
125 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1447.33 Master Germany Wetterau 1456
126 Ross PATCHING 1447.00 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1478
127 Andreas BENGTSSON 1447.00 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1468
128 John ROBINSON 1446.67 Master Great Britain SLG Bisley 1470
129 Shandre WIESENER 1446.67 Master South Africa SANDF 1459
130 Ralf MERKLE 1446.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
131 Glen FLETT 1446.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1476
132 Frederik MÜLLER 1446.00 Master Germany Hanse Rostock 1464
133 Rodger TROTTER 1445.67 Master Great Britain Precision Target Association 1467
134 Greg WHITTLE 1444.67 Master Canada R.A.P.S. 1476
135 John SAMMARTINO 1444.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1458
136 Dirk BECKER 1444.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1468
137 Ralf HERBST 1444.33 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1460
138 Bernd EISENMANN 1444.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1457
139 Tuija TUOMINEN 1443.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1470
140 Jana LOUKOVA 1443.67 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1468
141 Kyle THOMPSON 1443.67 Master Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1460
142 Kjell LILJEGREN 1443.67 Master Sweden Stockholms amatörförening 1451
143 Stefan ZEITNER 1443.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1464
144 Brett SANDMAN 1443.00 High Master Australia Mountain Districts 1479
145 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1442.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1462
146 Patrik NORDVALL 1442.33 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1456
147 Thomas BEISE 1442.33 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1453
148 Geoff STACEY 1441.67 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1469
149 Peter SONNTAG 1441.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1464
150 Terry PARKER 1441.33 Master Australia Sale 1461
151 Sjur AUTHEN 1439.67 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1471
152 Andreas MARKREITER 1439.33 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1457
153 Thomas CLEMENTI 1439.33 Expert Austria JSSK Steinbrunn 1445
154 Jessica EGGERS 1438.67 Master Germany SLG Oelde 1442
155 Manfred PÜHRINGER 1438.33 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1457
156 Sven ROHDE 1438.00 Master Germany SLG Oelde 1453
157 Derek HUBERT 1437.33 Master Australia Orange PC 1460
158 Andrew LEWIS 1437.33 Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1449
159 Lorenz EICHINGER 1437.00 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Tann 1488
160 Norbert AITENBICHLER 1437.00 Expert Austria Priv SV Bad Ischl 1450
161 Andreas JOSTEN 1436.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1466
162 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1435.67 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1468
163 Karl Ludwig KIEFER 1435.67 Master Germany Körle 1460
164 Petter NERGÅRD 1435.67 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1446
165 Tom MAZAR 1435.33 Master Australia ILLAWARRA 1461
166 Jan WÄNGELIN 1435.00 Master Sweden Uppsala SSK 1469
167 Bruce MATHIOU 1434.33 Master Australia QLD Police 1459
168 Florian GREHL 1434.33 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1456
169 Andreas BERKMANN 1434.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz Bürs. 1450
170 Harrison LOFTUS 1434.33 Expert Australia Tamworth 1439
171 Reiner DAU 1434.00 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1459
172 Magnus PERSSON 1434.00 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1443
173 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1433.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1448
174 Jaroslav KUNA 1432.67 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1456
175 Björn BORG 1432.67 Master Sweden Torups PK 1453
176 Jeffrey WILLING 1432.33 Master Australia Canberra National 1447
177 Klaus GRUNER 1432.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1469
178 Dieter ACHLEITNER 1432.00 Expert Austria SG Kundl 1440
179 William KENNEDY 1432.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1435
180 Chris MCFARLANE 1431.67 Master Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1447
181 Jack ROBERTS 1431.33 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1469
182 Werner HILPERT 1431.33 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1466
183 Marianne TARANTO 1431.00 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1465
184 Matt MITCHELL 1430.67 Expert Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1446
185 Ken FISHER 1430.33 Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1450
186 Max WRAY 1430.00 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1486
187 Tomas ROLANDSSON 1430.00 Expert Sweden Ljusdals PK 1451
188 Beate FRIEDRICH 1430.00 Master Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1450
189 Manfred EHLERS 1429.67 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1461
190 Albert RÖDFALK 1428.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1450
191 Frank LANGE 1428.67 Expert Germany Emsborn 1449
192 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1427.67 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1470
193 Richard HANSSON 1427.67 Master Sweden PK Elbogen 1454
194 Thomas SEIFERT 1427.67 Expert Germany Feldjägerdienstkommando Koblen 1434
195 Clint ROCKABAR 1427.00 Expert Canada GPSA 1447
196 Mikael OLSSON 1427.00 Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1445
197 Alfred LINNER 1426.67 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1466
198 Tony KENT 1426.00 Master Australia Metropolitan 1457
199 Jason KOLAR 1425.67 Expert Australia Gulgong 1429
200 Leif JOHANSSON 1425.33 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1462
201 Arne LILJEGREN 1425.33 Expert Sweden Stockholms amatörförening 1438
202 Yvonne PRELOG 1423.67 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1454
203 Markus HEIM 1423.67 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1444
204 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1423.33 Master Germany SLG Neandertal 1451
205 John LISTON 1423.33 Expert Australia Temora 1439
206 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1423.00 Master Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1448
207 Tim DISCHINGER 1423.00 Expert Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1441
208 Erik ARNOLD 1421.67 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1439
209 Michael HAUK 1421.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1444
210 Walter JUDEX 1420.33 Master Germany Traunstein 1467
211 David JAEGER 1420.00 Expert Australia Narrabri 1441
212 Stephan BILLER JUN 1420.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1431
213 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1419.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1450
214 Thomas KÖHLER 1419.67 Expert Germany SLG Emsborn 1444
215 Geoff HAUFF 1419.33 Expert Australia Emerald 1422
216 Mike TRASER 1419.00 Expert Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1436
217 Markus BERGER 1418.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1442
218 Andre FROHNEBERG 1417.33 Master Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1456
219 Ludwig MÜLLER 1417.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1434
220 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1417.00 Expert Austria SG Schwoich 1435
221 Neil JONES 1416.67 High Master Great Britain SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1487
222 Jan LEITNER 1416.67 Expert Germany SLG SLG Limes Wetterau 1426
223 Cameron PERKINS 1416.00 Expert Australia Portland 1438
224 Markus SULEYMAN 1415.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1442
225 Josef LAIMINGER 1415.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1468
226 Roger WAKELIN 1415.00 Master Australia MDPC 1459
227 Anders SNÄCKMARK 1415.00 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1435
228 Christian JOHANSSON 1414.67 Expert Sweden Volvo PK 1425
229 Karin DAMBERGER 1414.33 Expert Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1435
230 Martin KÖGL 1413.67 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1425
231 Andrew WOOD 1413.00 Master Australia Port Bouvard 1458
232 Frank JERKOVIC 1413.00 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1444
233 Gordon TREMBLAY 1412.67 Master Canada Abbotsford F.G. 1480
234 Fredrik HOLMSTRÖM 1412.67 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1424
235 Lukas HEIM 1412.33 Expert Austria SSV Kellerberg 1438
236 Niklas VON KNORRING 1411.00 Master Sweden Rotebergs SK 1459
237 Andreas FAMBACH 1411.00 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1428
238 Jörgen GÖRTZ 1411.00 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1421
239 Andy BERKEY 1410.33 Expert Germany SLG Hohenlimburg 1438
240 Hanjo LINDENTHAL 1410.00 Expert Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1416
241 Dietmar HÖNERSCH 1409.67 Expert Germany Marsberg 1428
242 Jürgen LANGENBACH 1409.33 Expert Sweden Åmåls PK 1442
243 Michael ÜBLACKER 1409.00 Master Germany Ostmark Weiden 1453
244 Manfred HÖRL 1409.00 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1414
245 Jürgen GERDES 1408.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1448
246 Linda BRINK 1408.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1427
247 Fredrik VASARA 1408.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1438
248 Peter STAUNER 1407.67 Master Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1459
249 Ralph Ingo SEIFERT 1407.67 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1452
250 Leif GUSTAVSSON 1407.00 Expert Sweden Malmö PK 1424
251 Stephen LAMB 1406.33 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1432
252 Gerhard HOLL 1406.00 Master Austria HSV Ried 1454
253 Tony WATSON 1405.67 Expert Australia Oakleigh P/C 1438
254 Wade SUTTON 1405.33 Expert Australia Rockhampton 1435
255 Kim WILDE 1404.67 Expert Australia Cowra 1441
256 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1404.00 Master Germany Oberursel 1448
257 Paul BISHOPP 1404.00 Master Australia Mildura 1446
258 Brian SUBKEY 1404.00 Expert Australia Cessnock 1406
259 Marco GASPARINI 1403.33 Expert Italy TSN Treviso 1425
260 Michael LUN 1403.33 Expert Austria SG Kundl 1412
261 Roland PETTERSSON 1402.67 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1457
262 Tomas SALBERG 1402.67 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1434
263 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1401.67 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1417
264 Andrew BAMBLET 1401.67 Expert Australia Emerald 1415
265 James CONNOR 1400.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1436
266 Håkan PAGELS 1399.33 Expert Sweden Eslövs PK 1419
267 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1399.33 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1418
268 Tim WARREN 1397.33 Expert Australia Cairns Target 1411
269 Mikael MÅRTENSSON 1397.33 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1404
270 Saskia DREIßIG 1396.00 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1453
271 Reidar LANGKJAER 1395.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1463
272 Niclas SCHOLZ 1395.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1431
273 Mark DARCY 1395.67 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1428
274 Antje MERKLE 1395.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1425
275 Håkan SIDEN 1394.67 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1447
276 Rob BLACKBOURN 1394.67 Expert New Zealand New Plymouth P/C 1410
277 Bernd LEBINSKI 1394.33 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1414
278 Jan WITTKOWSKI 1394.00 Expert Germany SLG Großkaliberschießsp.Oberh. e.V. 1408
279 Graham TODKILL 1393.33 Expert Australia Metropolitan 1407
280 Robert ANDERSSON 1392.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
281 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1391.67 Master Australia Bowral PC 1456
282 Renate RÖMER 1391.33 Expert Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1415
283 Axel BAUER 1391.00 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1448
284 Nathan BLACKBURN 1391.00 Expert Australia Cessnock 1408
285 LINDSAY JONES 1390.33 Master Australia Gulgong 1478
286 Frank DZIGGEL 1390.33 Expert Germany Mainz 1430
287 Dave HARRIS 1390.33 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1419
288 Fredrik ODEBLOM 1390.00 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1407
289 Christian GÜNSCHE 1389.67 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1421
290 Klaus-Dieter KERL 1389.00 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth 1433
291 Jenns STÄDHAMMAR 1388.33 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1438
292 Hans WIMMER 1387.33 Expert Austria Schützen Gilde Schwechat 1402
293 Michael WOYTACEK 1387.33 Expert Austria SSC MaHö 1402
294 Michael CARVILLE 1387.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1412
295 Jon HAGSTAD 1386.33 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1410
296 Kai ARENDS 1386.00 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau 1428
297 Carl TULLBERG 1385.67 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1413
298 Darryl LAW 1385.67 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1410
299 Trevor MCCONVILLE 1384.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1418
300 Björn NEHL 1384.00 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1474
301 Paul PETRAK 1384.00 Master Australia Brisbane 1457
302 Michael LECHNER 1383.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1422
303 Andrei STEFAN 1383.00 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1428
304 Franz LEITNER 1382.67 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1470
305 Heinz STECHER 1382.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1425
306 Michael AXELL 1380.67 Expert Sweden Rikstens SKF 1447
307 Michael SCHANG 1379.33 Expert Germany Thaleischweiler 1442
308 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1379.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1428
309 Patrik SUNDQUIST 1379.33 Expert Sweden Kävlinge Pk 1405
310 Matthias SCHUMACHER 1379.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1380
311 Mark MURRAY 1379.00 Expert Australia Gulgong 1423
312 Russel SORSDAHL 1378.33 Expert Canada Abbotsgord F&G 1457
313 Anthony FRECHETTE 1378.33 Expert Canada Frechette 1416
314 Bob ALBERTSEN 1378.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1396
315 Werner REICHHARDT 1377.00 Master Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1468
316 Stefan ANDERSSON 1376.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1395
317 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1375.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1391
318 Hubert SCHEPER 1374.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1426
319 Thomas ROTTER 1374.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1396
320 Christer NYBOM 1372.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1444
321 Philipp LOBER 1372.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1379
322 Franz BRUMMER 1371.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1384
323 Markus GRÜNSTEIDL 1370.67 Sharpshooter Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1391
324 Vic KOLAR 1370.00 Sharpshooter Australia Blue Mountain 1426
325 Jim HEGAN 1368.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1432
326 Günter SULZBERGER 1368.00 Expert Austria ESV-Bludenz 1412
327 Jimmy LINDROOS 1367.67 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1401
328 Dominic LIS 1367.00 Expert Australia CTSC 1409
329 Roland PROBST 1366.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1431
330 Eirik GRANUM 1365.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1458
331 James MOLINE 1364.67 Sharpshooter Canada NWOP 1370
332 Manuela STOCKER 1364.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1398
333 Dietmar SCHULZ 1362.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1452
334 Henrik RIESEL 1362.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1385
335 Hendrik MACK 1362.00 Master Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1451
336 Bernhard WILHELM 1361.00 Expert Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1397
337 Armin LITWITZ 1360.00 Expert Germany Ramsen 1429
338 Graeme DALTON 1358.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cumnock 1370
339 Adele ZACHARY 1354.67 Sharpshooter Australia SPRPC 1385
340 Gerd STURN 1354.00 Sharpshooter Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1376
341 Christian REIßL 1353.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1382
342 Simone FEHL 1352.00 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1436
343 Lukas KOIDL 1352.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Kundl 1406
344 Christoph LECHNER 1350.67 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1414
345 Jeff GREENING 1349.33 Sharpshooter Australia Murrumba 1388
346 Kim KLEMSTEIN 1347.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1386
347 Andreas LAHRES 1345.67 Master Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1448
348 Matthew BRIGGS 1345.33 Sharpshooter Australia Emerald 1358
349 Tanja ALBRECHT 1344.67 Expert Germany SLG Furth 2000 1401
350 Silke MURWIG 1343.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Galgenheide 1377
351 Sheng WONG 1343.00 Sharpshooter New Zealand Navy PC 1386
352 Sonja KRICKL 1342.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1374
353 Melanie BOHN 1341.67 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1403
354 Örjan STRÖMBERG 1341.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1396
355 Reinhard GLAS 1341.00 Expert Germany SLG Tann 1409
356 Thomas KERSTING 1339.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Werl 04 1411
357 Christoph BOLLEK 1339.33 Sharpshooter Germany Dortmund 1403
358 Neil DAVIS 1339.33 Sharpshooter Australia Mountain Districts 1378
359 Giacomo BORGATO 1338.00 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1363
360 Neil FORSYTHE 1337.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1379
361 Chris HARRISS 1337.67 Sharpshooter Australia CTSC 1363
362 Ian GRIFFIN 1336.33 Sharpshooter New Zealand New Plymouth PC 1365
363 Matthias NERN 1336.00 Expert Germany TN T Berlin 1402
364 Christoph GALLA 1335.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Ostmark Weiden 1401
365 Bob STODARD 1333.33 Sharpshooter Canada Abbotsford Fish & Game 1344
366 Susanne BÜRGERS 1331.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1347
367 Eskild NEJSUM 1330.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Landskrona PK 1369
368 Andre DUFRESNE 1329.67 Sharpshooter Canada Gateway Pistol Club 1348
369 Rodney LOFTUS 1329.00 Sharpshooter Australia Tamworth 1371
370 Jabez NICHOLLS 1328.33 Expert Australia Tamworth 1421
371 Frieder SCHUSCHNIG 1327.67 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1332
372 Sebastian WEITZER 1326.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1388
373 Gernot WIEDERMANN 1324.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1369
374 Victor HAZELTON 1324.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1395
375 Vlastimil JINDRISEK 1324.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1364
376 Tobias MATHEIS 1324.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Ramsen 1363
377 Rick LOEBLER 1322.00 Sharpshooter Australia CLDPC 1380
378 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1321.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1367
379 Robert GARDINER 1318.67 Sharpshooter Australia Gunnedah 1349
380 Theodor ARTENIE 1317.00 Sharpshooter Romania 1368
381 Solveig STROBACH 1316.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1339
382 Steffi SCHUSCHNIG 1316.00 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1360
383 Chandu CLAVER 1315.00 Expert Canada VISA 1408
384 Jason ELLIOTT 1312.67 Sharpshooter Australia Rockhampton 1336
385 Andy LAWSON 1312.33 Sharpshooter New Zealand Tauranga PC 1332
386 Henry DAJCZER 1311.00 Sharpshooter Australia Springvale Pistol Club 1376
387 Stefan HILPERT 1311.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westsachsen 1350
388 Hermann RIEDHART 1308.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1411
389 Marco GRIENWALDT 1308.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Kundl 1439
390 Jonas KLING 1307.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1318
391 Dani DUFRESNE 1301.00 Sharpshooter Canada Gateway Pistol Club 1340
392 Werner MOSER 1298.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1342
393 Martin SEE 1296.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1322
394 Douglas GREEN 1295.00 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1409
395 Christopher MURRAY 1294.67 Expert Australia Emerald 1390
396 Robert WEGNER 1293.33 Expert Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1398
397 Kjartan SØVIKNES 1292.00 Sharpshooter Norway SØVIKNES 1324
398 Ewald NEUMANN 1291.00 Sharpshooter Germany Lüdenscheid 1387
399 Bianca SCHALLERT 1289.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Blumenegg 1378
400 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1289.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1346
401 Dieter SCHAMNE 1288.00 Marksman Germany SLG Boostedt 300 e.V. 1299
402 Josef PIMESMAIER 1287.33 Sharpshooter Germany Simsseeschützen 1385
403 Dave FOURNIER 1286.33 Sharpshooter Canada BC Sheriffs 1376
404 Christopher BROWN 1284.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1334
405 Günter ROTHMANN 1282.00 Sharpshooter Germany SSG Bönen 1351
406 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1280.00 Expert Sweden Falu SPSK 1434
407 Allan MCMORRIN 1279.00 Sharpshooter Australia Murrumba 1325
408 Werner HILLER 1277.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1429
409 Boon ONG 1274.67 Sharpshooter New Zealand Hamilton PC 1306
410 Troy MCBRIDE 1267.67 Marksman Australia Cumnock 1298
411 Franz SCHWARZENAUER 1267.00 Marksman Austria SG Kundl 1440
412 Ola REIS 1267.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1308
413 Richard JENKINS 1258.67 Sharpshooter Australia Springvale 1379
414 Klaus Dieter DERLET 1257.67 Marksman Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1296
415 Roger SHEPPARD 1252.67 Expert Australia Newtec PC 1416
416 Adem Ali DENIZ 1250.33 Marksman Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1296
417 Rasmus SVENSSON 1249.33 Marksman Sweden Landskrona PK 1303
418 Alexander BANK 1249.00 Marksman Germany SLG SSV Dortmund 1990 e.V. 1284
419 Max THOMAS 1245.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1381
420 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1237.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1311
421 Peter BIELAWSKI 1235.33 Marksman New Zealand New Plymouth PC 1257
422 Alfred KINDL 1232.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1313
423 Nicholas COCHRANE 1232.00 Sharpshooter Northern Ireland NITSA 1334
424 Wilfried BRAUNISCH 1225.00 Marksman Germany RSG -Warendorf 1291
425 Xandra BERGFELD 1217.33 Marksman Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1289
426 Marcel FORKEFELD 1216.33 Marksman Germany SLG Emsborn e.V. 1286
427 Uwe THIEN 1215.33 Marksman Austria Post-SV Graz 1233
428 Andrew PAIN 1206.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1364
429 Bob ELLWAY 1206.00 Marksman Australia Mildura 1253
430 Guy MCCULLOUGH 1203.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain DRPC 1359
431 Murray MACKAY 1192.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1429
432 Martina GRÖNINGER 1190.00 Marksman Germany SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V. 1258
433 Neale WOODWARD 1188.33 Marksman Australia PBPC 1248
434 Hardy FRIEHE 1179.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1355
435 Randy SZACHURY 1174.67 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1193
436 Friedrich STORRER 1168.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1428
437 Richard HUBER 1137.00 Marksman Austria SG Kundl 1239
438 Birger Andreas TVEDT 1136.00 Sharpshooter Norway Bergen PK 1321
439 Peter SCHINNERL 1132.33 Marksman Austria IHG Innsbruck 1174
440 Richard BROWN 1129.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1333
441 Sharon Elena BOWDEN 1128.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1324
442 Declan HOLMAN 1117.67 Marksman Australia WPIPC 1254
443 Bob CAMPBELL 1100.00 Sharpshooter Australia Warwick 1319
444 Ingo SCHROEDTER 1093.33 Sharpshooter Canada Firing Line Gun Club 1393
445 Andreas GÄRTNER 1087.67 Marksman Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1174
446 Ken WILLIAMS 1065.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1169
447 Birgit BEIROW-JUDEX 1035.67 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1363
448 Stephen BOADLE 1022.00 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1097
449 Robert RATH 987.67 Marksman Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1022
450 Craig GIBBS 981.00 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1219
451 Fredrik SVENSSON 952.33 Marksman Sweden Landskrona Pk 1143
452 Monika STORRER 928.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1344
453 Susan GIBBS 805.00 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1009
454 Stefan SCHNEIDER 766.67 Marksman Germany SLG Sprenge 841

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "revolver 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.