update: 14. Jan 2019

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Dean BRUS 1485.00 High Master Australia Orange 1492
002 Johan AHLBECK 1484.67 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1491
003 Davey OATES 1484.33 High Master Australia Tamworth PC 1491
004 Thomas SVENSSON 1482.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1490
005 Torben RUNDQVIST 1480.67 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1494
006 Johan ÖSTLUND 1480.33 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1492
007 Johann WIZOFSKY 1479.67 High Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1487
008 Jens O´KONOR 1479.00 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1488
009 Ralf VANICEK 1478.33 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
010 Christopher BANFIELD 1478.00 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1490
011 Peter BRUS 1478.00 High Master Australia Orange 1489
012 Peter KNOWLTON 1477.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1491
013 Roman HAUBER 1477.33 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1495
014 George EKSTRÖM 1477.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1485
015 Roland MILES 1476.67 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1492
016 Rudolf TROJAN 1474.33 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1484
017 Christian HEGSTAD 1474.00 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1484
018 Håkan JOHANSSON 1474.00 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1484
019 Thomas BECK 1472.00 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1485
020 Anders LUNDBACK 1471.33 High Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1480
021 Emil FEJER 1470.67 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1487
022 Andreas GRANBERG 1470.67 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1485
023 Haakon HEGSTAD 1470.00 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1481
024 Christian RECKZIEGEL 1470.00 High Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1479
025 Walter SELB 1469.67 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1482
026 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1469.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
027 Steffen VOGT 1469.33 Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1477
028 Jeremy KOZAK 1469.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1476
029 Erik EVERBRINK 1469.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1481
030 Lars STOREMARK 1468.67 Master Norway NOP Bergen 1477
031 Brandan EDE 1468.00 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
032 Tomas NILSSON 1467.33 Master Sweden Katrineholms PK 1480
033 Jonas SJÖBERG 1467.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1486
034 Leo CARATTI 1467.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1482
035 Maik MURWIG 1466.67 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1483
036 Magnus ENGDAHL 1466.67 Master Sweden Skurups PSF 1473
037 Andrew PLANK 1466.33 Master Australia TP&RC 1486
038 Erich BOHN 1466.00 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1481
039 Tony FORSLUND 1466.00 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1476
040 Frank KEMM 1465.67 Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1476
041 Paul JENSEN 1465.00 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1482
042 Helge PETERS 1464.67 High Master Germany SIG-SAUER Eckernförde 1485
043 Linda JEKEL 1464.67 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1480
044 Andreas STODEREGGER 1464.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1478
045 Günther SCHÜLLER 1463.00 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1481
046 Gerhard GRUBER 1463.00 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1472
047 Andreas MARTINSSON 1462.00 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1468
048 Morten A. JOHANSEN 1461.67 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1475
049 Sören ANDERSSON 1461.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1474
050 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1461.33 Master Sweden Lunds PK 1470
051 Marc SCHMIDT 1461.00 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1473
052 Örjan SANDGREN 1461.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1469
053 Andreas CORNALE 1460.00 Master Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1470
054 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1459.00 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1469
055 Bernhard PAUL 1458.00 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1482
056 Conny JOHANNESSON 1457.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1476
057 Walter TORGHELE 1457.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1472
058 Guntram ZERLAUTH 1457.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1459
059 Simon SØRFOSBOG 1456.67 Master Norway Bergen PK 1458
060 Andreas BOLD 1455.33 Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1463
061 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1454.67 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1476
062 Stefan BÅÅT 1454.67 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1469
063 Don HORN 1454.67 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1469
064 Arnth LIEN 1454.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1474
065 Tuija TUOMINEN 1454.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1467
066 Craig PARKE 1454.33 Master Australia Yarra 1464
067 Simon TARANTO 1454.33 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1462
068 Mario TRIEPKE 1454.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1476
069 Daniel OLSSON 1454.00 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1456
070 Max WRAY 1453.67 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1480
071 Lorenz EICHINGER 1453.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Tann 1477
072 Martin O`BRIEN 1453.33 High Master Australia Gulgong 1478
073 Erich HECKMEIER 1453.00 Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1465
074 Rune GUSTAFSSON 1453.00 Master Sweden Malmö PK 1464
075 Niklas SJÖGREN 1453.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1463
076 Thomas DEGIGLIO 1453.00 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1460
077 Marnie JONES 1452.33 Master Australia Gulgong 1468
078 Andrew MILLER 1452.00 Master Australia Outtrim 1463
079 Thomas GREIN 1452.00 Master Germany Wetterau 1460
080 Mark LEIS 1451.67 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1463
081 Michael ZILCH 1451.33 Master Germany Schwandorf 1467
082 Geoff STACEY 1450.67 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1493
083 Jiri CAJTHAML 1450.67 Master Czech Republik Cajthaml 1452
084 Jan-Ola JANSSON 1450.00 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1481
085 René GRABMULLER 1449.67 Master Czech Republik SSK IVV Praha 1462
086 Ralf MERKLE 1449.33 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1471
087 Gabriel WILLIGENS 1449.00 Master Germany Cologne Shooting Sport Club 1465
088 Roy WEG 1449.00 Master Sweden Lunds PK 1463
089 Wilfried WIESENER 1448.33 Master Germany Oberursel 1468
090 Axel MANTHEI 1447.67 Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1468
091 Jana LOUKOVA 1447.67 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1465
092 Jörg LICHTMESS 1447.33 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1468
093 Jàn KANKA 1447.00 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1458
094 Wayne DAVIS 1445.67 Master Australia Mildura 1460
095 Sjur AUTHEN 1445.33 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1465
096 Markus JEZEK 1445.33 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1454
097 Anders JOHANSSON 1445.00 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1468
098 Markus BERGER 1444.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1456
099 Sebastian GUTIU 1444.33 Master Romania 1453
100 Tor KANGAS 1443.33 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1450
101 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1442.67 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1454
102 Leif JOHANSSON 1442.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1445
103 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1442.00 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1467
104 Mick GREAVES 1441.67 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1447
105 G M BEGG 1441.00 Master South Africa Westelike Provinsie 1447
106 Karin DAMBERGER 1440.67 Expert Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1458
107 Bengt-Eric SKOGLUND 1440.00 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1466
108 Les CLARK 1440.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1462
109 Uwe LORENZ 1439.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1471
110 Simon CURYER 1439.33 Master Australia Myponga 1470
111 Jason REHN 1439.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1464
112 Josef ACHORNER 1439.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1468
113 Patrik NORDVALL 1439.00 Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1446
114 Jim OLDS 1438.67 Master Australia Brisbane 1445
115 Lawrence TING 1438.00 Master Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1462
116 Daniel SVENSSON 1438.00 Master Sweden Rosersberg PK 1450
117 Walter JUDEX 1438.00 Master Germany Traunstein 1441
118 Brett SANDMAN 1437.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1453
119 Wayne TURNER 1437.00 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1469
120 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1436.67 Master Austria SG Schwoich 1460
121 Pavel REHAK 1434.67 Expert Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1446
122 Robert SCHMIDT 1434.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1444
123 Erik HANUS 1434.33 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1447
124 MR Horst WEIHS 1434.00 Master South Africa Alberton 1470
125 Øivind JOHNSEN 1434.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1454
126 Jaroslav KUNA 1433.67 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1462
127 Manfred EHLERS 1433.67 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1451
128 Andreas JOSTEN 1433.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1445
129 Markus BECKERT-BEST 1433.00 Master Germany Merkle Tuning Backnang 1467
130 Stefan ZEITNER 1432.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1455
131 Nico CRELO 1432.67 Expert Luxembourg Polizei Luxemburg 1440
132 Tim MERKLE 1432.67 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1437
133 Glen FLETT 1431.67 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1470
134 Heiko BRÖKER 1431.67 Master Germany SLG Oelde 1446
135 Manfred HOFMANN 1431.67 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1440
136 Manfred PÜHRINGER 1431.67 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1440
137 Markus STEINER 1430.67 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1443
138 Engelbert GOTTFRIED 1430.33 Master Germany SSC Oberland 1475
139 Mikael HÖRNQVIST 1430.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1446
140 MS GILBERT 1430.33 Expert South Africa AIM Shooting Club 1440
141 Thomas GEHRINGER 1430.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1452
142 Leif LUNDBERG 1430.00 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1444
143 Marianne TARANTO 1430.00 Expert Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1440
144 Kristoffer SIXTEN 1429.67 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1436
145 Michael BOBEK 1428.00 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1444
146 Manfred BEIMES 1427.67 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1449
147 Daniel FALK 1427.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1431
148 Per-Henri HELGESSON 1427.67 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1430
149 Adrian NEVILLE 1427.33 Expert Australia TP&RC 1465
150 Sven SCHULTZ 1427.33 Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1465
151 Hans BENGTSSON 1427.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1464
152 Franz BOGENREITER 1426.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1452
153 Josef LAIMINGER 1426.67 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1445
154 Petter NERGÅRD 1426.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1438
155 Robert LINDWALL 1426.00 Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1456
156 Uwe ROHDE 1426.00 Master Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1448
157 Raymond BAGGEN 1426.00 Expert Netherlands SV Schuttersvrienden Maarheeze 1439
158 Garath HASSAL 1425.00 Expert Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1472
159 Karl FRIEHE 1423.33 Master Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1448
160 Dirk BECKER 1423.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1462
161 Ralf HERBST 1423.00 Expert Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1445
162 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1422.00 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1451
163 Michael PAA 1422.00 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1437
164 Roy FACEY 1421.67 Master Australia Bowen 1442
165 Albert RÖDFALK 1421.67 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1436
166 John NOSWORTHY 1421.33 Master Australia Goulburn 1469
167 Thomas BEISE 1421.00 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1432
168 Adam LENNERT 1420.67 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1451
169 John LISTON 1420.67 Expert Australia Temora 1432
170 Anders ERIKSSON 1420.00 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1480
171 Randolf MAYR 1420.00 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1454
172 Thomas K. GRANERUD 1420.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1447
173 Max WICKS 1420.00 Expert Australia Orange 1436
174 Peter STRAßL 1420.00 Expert Austria HSV Ried 1435
175 Thomas MARINITSCH 1419.33 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1428
176 Paul WILLIAMSON 1418.00 Master Australia Dubbo 1450
177 Jon-Christian BRUNTVEIT 1418.00 Expert Norway NOP Bergen 1449
178 MD THUMBRAN 1418.00 Expert South Africa Gauteng North 1438
179 Peter RÉHN 1418.00 Expert Sweden Skurups PSF 1436
180 Peter PRIOR 1417.67 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 2 1457
181 Dan HOVANG 1417.67 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1448
182 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1415.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1450
183 Dean HAGAN 1415.67 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1427
184 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1415.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1444
185 B MULLER 1415.00 Expert South Africa WCPA 1433
186 Albin PRELOG 1414.33 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1461
187 John SAMMARTINO 1413.33 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1423
188 Mark AUSTIN 1413.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1424
189 Derek HUBERT 1412.67 Master Australia Orange PC 1450
190 Viktoria STEINHEUER 1412.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1446
191 Harald WASSERTHEURER 1412.67 Expert Austria SR-Hubertus 1442
192 Jarle FOLKESTAD 1412.67 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1439
193 Marc SMONJAK 1412.00 Expert Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1424
194 Reidar LANKJAER 1411.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1460
195 Kaj JACOBSEN 1411.67 Expert Norway OKTS 1432
196 Beate FRIEDRICH 1411.33 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1427
197 Linus BJERKE 1411.00 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1430
198 Viktor EMER 1410.00 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1431
199 Nils Tore NILSEN 1410.00 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1415
200 Peter SONNTAG 1409.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1440
201 Stefan KOTZIAN 1409.67 Expert Germany SLG Sprenge 1425
202 Enwia ZUHER 1409.67 Expert Sweden Katarina Psf 1417
203 Werner HILPERT 1409.00 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1457
204 Niklas VON KNORRING 1409.00 Expert Sweden Rotebergs SK 1433
205 Markus BORZ 1408.67 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1426
206 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1408.67 Expert Germany Oberursel 1422
207 Alfred LINNER 1408.33 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1455
208 Thomas REISINGER 1408.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1443
209 Kjell ANDERSSON 1408.33 Expert Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1414
210 Christian STEINKE 1407.00 Expert Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1447
211 Erik GRANUM 1407.00 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1430
212 Yvonne PRELOG 1406.33 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1462
213 Marty OBERG 1406.33 Expert Canada NWOPPC 1442
214 George SKINNER 1406.33 Expert Australia Gulgong 1441
215 Roger FEED 1406.33 Expert Norway HOPK 1410
216 Dennis RÖNN 1406.00 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1445
217 Michael HAUK 1406.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1438
218 Lars ANDERSSON 1405.67 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1455
219 Stefan HANSELMANN 1405.67 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1435
220 LINDSAY JONES 1405.00 Expert Australia Gulgong 1426
221 Peter HJORTHAM 1405.00 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1424
222 Jonas KIHL 1405.00 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1410
223 Andreas LAHN 1404.67 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1440
224 Axel BAUER 1404.33 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1417
225 Alexander BURGHARDT 1404.33 Expert Germany SLG Vulkania Büdingen 1409
226 Kim WILDE 1404.00 Expert Australia Cowra 1413
227 Reiner DAU 1403.33 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1414
228 Shandre WIESENER 1402.33 Expert South Africa Alberton 1415
229 Jeffrey WILLING 1402.00 Master Australia Canberra National 1451
230 Georg HOCHEGGER 1402.00 Expert Austria SG Blumenegg 1436
231 Recep BAYRAKTAR 1402.00 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1432
232 Sven ROHDE 1401.67 Expert Germany SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1430
233 M DE BEER 1401.33 Expert South Africa Leeukop 1437
234 Jonas WALLGREN 1401.33 Expert Sweden Lunds Pk 1409
235 Christoffer OLSSON 1401.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1418
236 Hans Peter STIGLMAYR 1400.33 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1426
237 Mihai BUDES 1400.33 Expert Romania CTS Tunari 1419
238 JC DU TOIT 1400.33 Expert South Africa GNPA 1410
239 Max ELORANTA 1400.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1408
240 Hiu WONG 1399.67 Expert Australia Cockburn/Freemantle 1430
241 Bernd EISENMANN 1399.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1438
242 Peter STENMARK 1399.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1428
243 Milos BYCHL 1399.00 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1441
244 Walter BERGER 1399.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1428
245 Graham KEYS 1398.33 Master Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1460
246 Erik ARNOLD 1398.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1418
247 Thomas BROX 1397.67 Expert Germany Oberursel 1442
248 Wendelin HEFELE 1397.00 Expert Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1441
249 Andre FROHNEBERG 1397.00 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1432
250 Rodd LAVELL 1397.00 Expert Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1410
251 Beate GRUNER 1396.67 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1465
252 Turlough HAMILL 1396.67 Expert Northern Ireland NITSA 1422
253 Andrew WOOD 1396.67 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1413
254 Alfred DIESSBACHER 1396.33 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1441
255 Robert BITTNER 1396.33 Expert Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1411
256 Dragutin DELIC 1396.00 Master Australia Springvale 1467
257 Christian MAIER 1396.00 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1411
258 Jack ROBERTS 1395.67 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1454
259 Mark DARCY 1395.67 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1428
260 Leif Inge TUROY 1395.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1457
261 Marc DAHLMANN 1395.33 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1437
262 Erik DANIELSSON 1395.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1413
263 Arne JOHNSSON 1394.67 Expert Sweden PK Elbogen 1426
264 Anders DAVIDSSON 1394.67 Expert Sweden PK Elbogen 1420
265 Rickard STÅLRING 1394.67 Expert Sweden Österlens PK 1416
266 Joel KRING 1393.67 Master Sweden Rotebergs SK 1442
267 Klaus GRUNER 1393.33 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1441
268 Jan Ove MIDTUN 1393.00 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1406
269 Jürgen LANGENBACH 1392.67 Expert Sweden Åmåls PK 1411
270 Leif Einar GRANERUD 1392.00 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1437
271 Achim HACKER 1392.00 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1404
272 Frank JERKOVIC 1391.67 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1411
273 Bruce MCQUADE 1390.33 Expert Australia Cockburn-Freemantle 1416
274 JJ LOURENS 1389.67 Expert South Africa SA Police 1442
275 Roald STOKKEN 1389.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1455
276 Tobias RIEWOLDT 1389.33 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1406
277 Rodger TROTTER 1388.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1415
278 Jesper JENNERHOLM 1388.00 Expert Sweden P4 IF 1445
279 Scott TAYLOR 1387.67 Expert Australia Orana Pistol Club 1408
280 Roland ZIFFER 1387.33 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1416
281 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1387.00 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
282 Campbell MORRISON 1386.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1447
283 Dennis MAYR 1386.33 Expert Germany SLG Kaufbeuren II 1400
284 Sigbjørn SONGSTAD 1385.67 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1412
285 Anders DAHLBERG 1385.33 Expert Sweden Karlstads PSK 1412
286 Franz WOLF 1385.33 Expert Austria SR Hubertus 1410
287 Andreas MORITZ 1385.33 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1399
288 Stephen FETTELL 1383.67 Master Australia Canberra National 1451
289 Geoff PATCH 1383.67 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1395
290 Darius PAVRI 1382.67 Sharpshooter Australia Port Bouvard 1436
291 Mario BENTELE 1382.67 Sharpshooter Austria FFWC-Bregenz 1419
292 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1382.67 Expert Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1416
293 Marcelo DRIGO 1381.67 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1432
294 Robert GIESLER 1381.67 Expert Germany PPC Ulm 1424
295 Karl ÖSTLUND 1381.33 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1392
296 Robert ANDERSSON 1381.00 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1433
297 Björn SEGENDORF 1380.67 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1401
298 Jörgen GÖRTZ 1379.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Lövsta SKF 1403
299 Thomas MOSER 1379.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Schwoich 1397
300 Jessica EGGERS 1379.00 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1387
301 Dietmar SCHULZ 1378.00 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1411
302 Christoph LECHNER 1377.33 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1404
303 Peter BERGER 1377.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Volvo PK 1391
304 Gerd MELZER 1377.00 Expert Germany SLG Bundespolizei Berlin 1400
305 Hendrik MACK 1376.00 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1412
306 Daniel BLAGOJEVIC 1376.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Oelde 1396
307 Helmut KAUßEL 1374.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1408
308 Björn ALBIN 1374.67 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1401
309 Florian GREHL 1374.67 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1399
310 Ridwan LEVY 1374.33 Expert South Africa 1406
311 Jost RUDOLPH 1374.33 Sharpshooter Germany Rheinland 1389
312 Wolfgang FUCHS 1373.67 Expert Germany Hördt 1412
313 Jabez NICHOLLS 1373.00 Expert Australia Tamworth 1465
314 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1370.67 Sharpshooter Australia Bowral PC 1401
315 Günter SULZBERGER 1370.00 Sharpshooter Austria ESV-Bludenz 1386
316 Jens NORDLUND 1369.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1397
317 Rodney LOFTUS 1369.00 Sharpshooter Australia Tamworth 1397
318 Markus GRÜNSTEIDL 1368.67 Expert Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1385
319 Armin MOLITOR 1368.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1398
320 Markus HEIM 1367.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1444
321 Rene SANDAU 1367.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1424
322 Christian GÜNSCHE 1367.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1386
323 Liam O`BRIEN 1367.00 Sharpshooter Australia Hobart 1384
324 Tomas SALBERG 1366.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1432
325 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1366.33 Expert Germany SLG Neandertal 1399
326 Jörgen KARLFORS 1365.33 Expert Sweden Gideå Pistol 1410
327 Andreas MARKREITER 1364.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1384
328 Ralph Ingo SEIFERT 1363.33 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1373
329 Markus SULEYMAN 1363.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1396
330 Martin URBANZ 1363.00 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1393
331 Andreas BERKMANN 1363.00 Sharpshooter Austria ISV Feldkirch 1380
332 Frank BURGHAUSER 1362.67 Sharpshooter Germany Elmshorn 1387
333 Neil JONES 1362.33 Master Great Britain Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1448
334 Sven JOHANN 1361.00 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1392
335 Thomas DOBRY 1360.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1376
336 James CONNOR 1358.67 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1429
337 Robert ROSTEK 1358.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1379
338 Keith CHAVASSE 1356.67 Expert Australia SSPC 1388
339 Jenns STÄDHAMMAR 1356.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1371
340 Christer NYBOM 1356.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1445
341 Fredrik VASARA-EKSTRÖM 1356.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1416
342 Jörgen ANDERSSON 1356.00 Expert Sweden Lunds PK 1442
343 Jan WÄNGELIN 1356.00 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1429
344 Jerry ANDERSSON 1354.00 Expert Sweden SAPK 1440
345 Manuel KRABERG 1354.00 Expert Germany Dornberg 1392
346 Brigitte SODAMIN 1354.00 Sharpshooter Austria SV-Straßburg 1363
347 Daniel JAKOBSSON 1353.33 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1386
348 Håkan PAGELS 1353.00 Expert Sweden Eslövs PK 1420
349 Bianca SCHALLERT 1353.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Blumenegg 1368
350 Bob ALBERTSEN 1352.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1385
351 Bernd ISER 1352.00 Expert Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1390
352 Bernd KAMM 1351.67 Expert Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1423
353 Reinhold HEIDENREICH 1351.67 Sharpshooter Germany Hördt 1367
354 Michael VOß 1351.33 Expert Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1420
355 Siamak NORUSI 1350.67 Expert Germany SLG Hamburg e:V. 1407
356 Mario BÖSL 1350.67 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf 1386
357 Henrik RIESEL 1350.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1365
358 Darryl LAW 1350.00 Sharpshooter Australia Mountain Districts 1373
359 Björn NEHL 1349.67 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1428
360 Stephan MELSHEIMER 1349.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wittgenstein 1404
361 Christian BEHRENDT 1349.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bottrop 1382
362 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1348.00 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1389
363 Christian GRANAT 1347.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Karlstads PSK 1388
364 Roland PETTERSSON 1346.33 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1451
365 Gerold POLLANY 1346.00 Expert Austria KSV-Siemens 1390
366 Mike TRASER 1345.00 Expert Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1396
367 Anthony PICKER 1344.00 Sharpshooter Australia Gulgong 1390
368 Ian ARMSTRONG 1343.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1382
369 Daniel NEUMANN 1342.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1374
370 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1341.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
371 Thomas BORÉN 1341.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1368
372 Barry BLACK 1341.33 Sharpshooter Australia Port Bouvard 1368
373 Manfred HÖRL 1341.00 Sharpshooter Austria SGi Hopfgarten 1388
374 Martin KASPRZYK 1340.33 Sharpshooter Sweden SJ PK Malmö 1388
375 Doris AICHBERGER 1340.33 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1350
376 Phil STUBBS 1340.00 Expert Australia Port Bouvard Pistol &Small Bore Rifle Cup 1408
377 Andreas BADER 1339.67 Sharpshooter Germany Thaleischweiler 1381
378 Bernd HIRSCHFELDER 1339.67 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1376
379 Beate KNUTSEN 1338.67 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1404
380 Thomas RAUCH 1337.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1380
381 Michael LECHNER 1335.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1378
382 Wolfgang LÖSSL 1332.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1372
383 Espen BRÅTEN 1332.67 Sharpshooter Norway Lillestrøm og Omegn PK 1369
384 Max THOMAS 1332.33 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1364
385 Vlastimil JINDRISEK 1331.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1443
386 Thomas KERSTING 1331.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Werl 04 1373
387 Jakob HEFELE 1331.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1356
388 Christian REIßL 1330.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1386
389 Yury ILCHENKO 1329.33 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1393
390 Torsten BEYER 1329.00 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1384
391 Susanne BECKMANN 1329.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau 1340
392 Michael AXELL 1328.67 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1396
393 Patrik DAHLIN 1327.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1365
394 Darryn O'BRIEN 1326.33 Sharpshooter Australia Van Diemen 1406
395 Lukas SCHWARZ 1324.33 Sharpshooter Austria FFWC-Bregenz 1371
396 Jerry SAMUELSSON 1321.67 Sharpshooter Sweden LJoSSF 1346
397 Torsten POTSCHIEN 1321.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1363
398 Stellan DJUPLIN 1320.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1366
399 Jürgen ZILG 1319.67 Expert Germany Wetterau 1429
400 Jürgen GERDES 1318.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1400
401 Helmut MALNER 1317.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1378
402 Werner KROMBHOLZ 1317.33 Sharpshooter Germany Schützenring Donauwörth 1370
403 Pavel BOHAC 1317.33 Sharpshooter Czech Republik Tupozraci Kropici 1363
404 Norbert KRÜGER 1315.33 Expert Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1409
405 Mattias NILSSON 1315.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Limhamns Skf 1352
406 Gert TÖRNGREN 1313.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1357
407 Anette CHRISTENSEN 1312.67 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1365
408 Ronny HELLSTRÖM 1312.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1391
409 Martin KÖGL 1312.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1330
410 Renate RÖMER 1311.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1364
411 Carl TULLBERG 1311.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1321
412 Daniel VENTURA 1309.33 Expert Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1441
413 Giacomo BORGATO 1309.00 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1334
414 Trevor MCCONVILLE 1307.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1335
415 Marko AHLFELD 1307.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Möringen e.V. 1323
416 Mathias WASEMANN 1305.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1370
417 Gerhard SODAMIN 1304.67 Expert Austria SV Strassburg 1402
418 Toni CELAN 1303.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1342
419 Mikael SANDBERG 1303.33 Marksman Sweden Halmstads SSK 1356
420 Jakob GEIßINGER 1303.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1334
421 Klaus-Dieter KERL 1302.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth 1377
422 Raik SCHMIDT 1301.33 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1376
423 Birgit TURZER 1300.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1349
424 Markus HINTERSTOCKER 1298.33 Sharpshooter Germany Simsseeschützen e.V. 1348
425 Kjell LILJEGREN 1298.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Grödinge PSK 1320
426 Thomas ALTENDORFER 1297.67 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1312
427 Martin JANSSON 1294.00 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1423
428 Dirk FREUDE 1293.33 Sharpshooter Germany Werl 04 1366
429 Franco TONON 1292.33 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1357
430 Andrew PAIN 1292.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1342
431 Jan HENRIKSEN 1292.00 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1362
432 Steffen WEICK 1292.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1345
433 Matthias NERN 1291.67 Sharpshooter Germany TN T Berlin 1329
434 Lynnemarie COOPER 1291.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1323
435 Ray GRAY 1291.00 Expert Australia Sydney 1426
436 Bernd LEBINSKI 1289.67 Marksman Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1380
437 Douglas GREEN 1288.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1364
438 Saskia DREIßIG 1287.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1336
439 Andreas LAHRES 1286.67 Expert Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1421
440 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1286.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1404
441 Stephen LAMB 1286.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1329
442 Christian JOHANSSON 1286.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Volvo PK 1327
443 Friedrich STORRER 1285.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1370
444 Pascal CLERMONT 1284.33 Sharpshooter Germany Baesweiler 1306
445 Hans WIMMER 1283.33 Sharpshooter Austria Schützen Gilde Schwechat 1369
446 Gustav DEHLIN 1282.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Hammenhög PK 1364
447 Dirk SCHAICH 1282.33 Marksman Germany SLG Oberursel 1301
448 Marco DYLLA 1281.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1321
449 Matthias HEIN 1281.33 Marksman Germany SLG Bottrop 1296
450 Martin BRENK 1280.00 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1332
451 Roland SCHNEIDER 1278.67 Marksman Germany PPC Ulm 1303
452 Thomas ROTTER 1278.67 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1289
453 Marco GASPARINI 1278.33 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1330
454 Hermann BRÖKER 1278.00 Sharpshooter Germany Oelde 1341
455 Andreas WENZEL 1277.00 Marksman Germany SLG Weddendorf 1290
456 Wolfgang STOLZENBURG 1276.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bundespolizei Berlin 1321
457 Ingo SCHROEDTER 1274.67 Marksman Canada Firing Line Gun Club 1365
458 Peter FERRARI 1274.33 Expert Australia Kalamunda 1403
459 Anders SNÄCKMARK 1274.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1315
460 Jonas FRÖIER 1273.67 Marksman Sweden Hässleholms Pk 1357
461 Donald PAPA 1273.33 Marksman Sweden Eskilstuna Pistolklubb 1279
462 Adrian EAST 1272.00 Expert Northern Ireland NITSA 1386
463 Colin MCMICHAEL 1270.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Aldershot RPC 1315
464 Peter BAUER 1269.33 Marksman Sweden Ljungbyheds PK 1294
465 Robert WEGNER 1269.00 Sharpshooter Germany BDMPWaiblingen e.V. 1358
466 Matthew PEPPITT 1269.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1284
467 Kurt LUDWIG 1268.33 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1271
468 Per ÅKERBLAD 1267.33 Marksman Sweden Volvo PK 1347
469 Christiane BRAUN 1266.00 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1291
470 Mario WIRBKA 1265.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1370
471 Christian HAJDUSIC 1264.00 Marksman Austria LPSV NÖ 1294
472 Radu COSTACHE 1263.67 Marksman Romania 1298
473 Hermann RIEDHART 1263.33 Marksman Austria SLG Hopfgarten 1314
474 Klaus KLEIBER 1263.33 Marksman Germany SLG Mörzheim 1308
475 Christo CROUS 1262.67 Marksman South Africa SANDFPA 1279
476 Sonja KRICKL 1262.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1322
477 Linda BRINK 1261.67 Marksman Sweden Linköpings SKF 1322
478 Stefan GLANTSCHNIG 1261.33 Marksman Austria Glantschnig 1309
479 Jonas NILSSON 1261.00 Marksman Sweden PK Haningeskyttar 1273
480 Malcolm McKEAN 1258.67 Marksman Australia Wyndham 1362
481 Peter Thornton COOPER 1258.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1311
482 John ROBINSON 1256.67 Master Great Britain Bisley 1440
483 Ole Petter RØED 1254.00 Marksman Norway Sandefjord PK 1311
484 Mikael OLSSON 1252.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Ystads Pk 1320
485 Joakim ÖMAN 1252.00 Marksman Sweden Tomelilla PK 1281
486 Brindon GARCIA 1248.33 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National 1300
487 Mike FORD 1248.33 Marksman Australia Canberra National 1271
488 Sue PAVRI 1248.00 Marksman Australia Port Bouvard 1387
489 Christian WEIß 1248.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1287
490 Christian ANZINGER 1247.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 1331
491 Andrèas BJÖRKMAN 1247.33 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1288
492 Sarah ANGLBERGER 1247.00 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1313
493 Ole Kristian RØED 1247.00 Marksman Norway Sandefjord PK 1277
494 Claus-Joachim JUNKER 1246.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1297
495 Bianca SMONJAK 1245.67 Marksman Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1309
496 Armin LITWITZ 1242.67 Expert Germany Ramsen 1428
497 Bernt HARTVEIT 1242.33 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1311
498 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1240.00 Marksman Sweden Riksten SKF 1287
499 Richard JENKINS 1239.67 Marksman Australia Springvale 1276
500 Andreas KATZ 1239.67 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1276
501 Stefan MOTZKUS 1234.67 Marksman Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1290
502 Roland THÜLIG 1233.00 Sharpshooter Germany GKS Oberhausen 1325
503 Martin JOHANSSON 1233.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1294
504 Alexander KAZENWADEL 1232.00 Marksman Germany SLG D & S Rosenheim 1332
505 Lothar ANDERS 1231.33 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1265
506 Manfred AIGNER 1230.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1265
507 Tim KAMMLER 1229.00 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1268
508 Michael SAMES 1225.67 Marksman Australia Newtec 1322
509 Alan Charles PODEVIN 1225.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1251
510 Bernhard WILHELM 1225.00 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1347
511 Jochen GRASSO 1222.67 Marksman Germany SLG Jagstheim 1238
512 Max RÄDLE 1219.67 Expert Germany Bitz 1413
513 Robert FRANZÉN 1219.67 Marksman Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1235
514 Angelika MACK 1219.33 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1261
515 Susanne BÜRGERS 1218.67 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1257
516 Dean PARKER 1213.33 Marksman Ireland Munster Target Shooting Club 1269
517 Con DUNLEAVY 1213.33 Marksman Ireland Munster Target Shooting Club 1262
518 Marita BECKER 1213.00 Marksman Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. 1289
519 Gernot OSWALD 1212.67 Marksman Germany SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V. 1244
520 Peter KARLSSON 1212.33 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1308
521 Miroslav MAKSIMOVIC 1210.33 Marksman Sweden Eskilstuna Pistolklubb 1241
522 Erich HAUNSCHMID 1208.33 Marksman Austria KSV-Siemens 1275
523 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1207.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1307
524 Harald SCHÄFER 1207.00 Sharpshooter Germany Wetterau 1349
525 Werner MOSER 1204.33 Marksman Austria SG Hopfgarten 1260
526 Alois GRUNDNER 1202.67 Marksman Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1294
527 Chritian OTTE 1200.33 Marksman Austria SV Straßburg 1279
528 Josef-Waldemar DUTZ 1199.33 Marksman Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1224
529 Gareth SPIERS 1199.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1261
530 Victor HAZELTON 1198.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1275
531 Birgit LÖSSL 1195.67 Marksman Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1284
532 Jürgen KLOCK 1194.33 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1214
533 Mikael TUMPACH 1193.67 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1233
534 Barbara KRAUSE 1192.67 Marksman Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1241
535 Alexander LISCHER 1192.33 Marksman Germany SLG Vaihingen/Enz 1312
536 Stephan BILLER SEN 1191.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1225
537 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1190.67 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1220
538 Lars GRAHN 1187.67 Marksman Sweden Katrineholms PK 1212
539 Michael DONNER 1187.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1225
540 Volker HENTSCHL 1186.00 Marksman Austria Shützengilde Leopoldsdorf 1291
541 Dieter RUBAK 1185.33 Marksman Germany SLG BTL 511/4511 Stuttgart 1204
542 Stefan HÖG 1182.33 Marksman Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1285
543 Björn UNDÉN 1180.67 Marksman Sweden ACPK 1238
544 Philipp LOBER 1176.67 Marksman Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1259
545 Andreas ZINN 1176.67 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1218
546 Dave HARRIS 1174.00 Marksman Great Britain Bisley 1322
547 Arne LILJEGREN 1170.00 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1250
548 David WATERS 1167.33 Master Australia Blue Mountain 1449
549 Samir ILIE-RUSU 1166.67 Marksman Romania Club Tir Sportiv Tunari Bucuresti 1230
550 Fredrik SVENSSON 1166.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1228
551 Urban SUNDSTRÖM 1166.00 Marksman Sweden Arjeplog PK 1198
552 Dejan INIC 1164.33 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1195
553 Graham OLUFSON 1159.67 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1267
554 Sören HAMBROCK 1154.67 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1286
555 Mårten MÖLLERSTRÖM 1154.67 Marksman Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1217
556 Arne DIERCKSEN 1153.67 Marksman Germany SLG Hamburg Wandsbek 1182
557 Alfred KINDL 1153.33 Marksman Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1289
558 Uwe JÄKEL 1151.67 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1281
559 Long-John LUNDBLOM 1145.67 Marksman Sweden Roasjö skf 1231
560 Julie OLUFSON 1139.67 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1286
561 Christian EICHHAMMER 1139.00 Marksman Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1268
562 Achim MARX 1135.33 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1227
563 Dieter LENSER 1128.67 Marksman Germany SLG PPC300-Möhnetal 1162
564 Theodor ARTENIE 1128.33 Marksman Romania 1212
565 Raul FECHETE 1124.67 Marksman Austria SCW 1186
566 Markus SCHÖFBÖCK 1116.67 Marksman Austria SKH 1190
567 Andy WIGGINS 1115.33 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1144
568 Claudio HULT 1106.33 Marksman Sweden Malmö PK 1187
569 Hardy FRIEHE 1106.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1372
570 Miriam ZINN 1105.67 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1208
571 Thomas BORN 1105.33 Marksman Germany SLG Adler Worzeldorf 1155
572 Frank SCHMITT 1101.00 Marksman Germany SLG PPC-Team Pfalz 1148
573 Martin HOMMEL 1099.33 Marksman Germany SLG Karlsbad 1212
574 Detlef MARX 1098.67 Marksman Germany SLG Oberursel 1131
575 Jan-Erik WINBERG 1098.00 Marksman Sweden Arvika PK 1118
576 Christian ZIMMERMANN 1094.00 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1168
577 Lennart LINDGREN 1088.67 Marksman Sweden Arjeplog PK 1125
578 Detlef MESLETZKY 1088.00 Marksman Germany SLG Krummenort 1159
579 Wolfgang SCHOLZ 1083.67 Marksman Austria GSSV Grieskirchen 1158
580 Roman Stefan SCHMIDLEHNER 1083.33 Marksman Germany SLG Kösslarn 1190
581 Randy SZACHURY 1078.00 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1118
582 Tim DISCHINGER 1077.67 Marksman Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1083
583 Mirco CALLEGHER 1069.33 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1113
584 Jörgen AXELSSON 1064.67 Marksman Sweden PK ENA 1066
585 Gerry MCCARTHY 1062.00 Marksman Ireland MTSC/An Riocht 1349
586 Alexis GRAMMATIDIS 1061.33 Marksman Germany SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V. 1108
587 Marcus HEINZEN 1059.33 Marksman Germany SLG PSVK Kassel 1118
588 Thomas HECK 1053.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1201
589 Franz Hubert LEPAHE 1048.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1098
590 Leif HULTMAN 1047.67 Marksman Sweden Karlstads PSK 1186
591 Edgar VERKLEIRER 1040.33 Marksman Germany SLG Jagstheim 1093
592 Thomas CLASS 1035.67 Marksman Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1163
593 Håkan ANDERSSON 1031.00 Marksman Sweden Österlens PK 1068
594 Susanne BECKERT-BEST 1027.00 Marksman Germany Merkle Tuning Backnang 1141
595 Ken WILLIAMS 1025.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1132
596 Monika STORRER 1021.67 Marksman Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1229
597 Wilfried BRAUNISCH 1018.67 Marksman Germany RSG -Warendorf 1181
598 Ralf FEZER 1014.33 Marksman Germany SLG Rudersberg e.V. 1187
599 Andy HÄLLSTRÖM 1011.00 Marksman Sweden Karlstads PSK 1095
600 Arnold KÖHNEN 1008.67 Marksman Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1070
601 Florian BUTUNOIU 1004.00 Marksman Romania In Sight Club 1053
602 Walter ADIS 993.67 Marksman Germany SLG BTL 511/4511 Stuttgart 1072
603 Holger KRAUSE 985.00 Marksman Germany SLG Hamburg 1040
604 Thomas REICHERT 968.67 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1040
605 Christopher HÅRDH 967.67 Marksman Sweden Karlstads PSK 1098
606 Marcus AMBROSCH 942.67 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1016
607 Sergej JAKUSJEV 929.33 Marksman Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1031
608 Werner GRÖSCHE 924.00 Marksman Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 948
609 Tom SCHULE 923.33 Marksman Germany SLG Kaltenkirchen 997
610 Shuyu MAO 921.33 Marksman Germany SLG Bochum-Ost e.V. 1074
611 Chro BJÖRKMAN 918.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 938
612 Corneliu BABIH 916.00 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari 960
613 Olaf ABELL 875.33 Marksman Norway TOP 939
614 Jacek OZIMEK 826.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö PK 930
615 Jörn BAUMGARTEN 824.67 Marksman Germany SLG Elmshorn 837
616 Ian SPIERS 733.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 842
617 Barbara OESER 492.00 Marksman Germany SLG Oberursel 812

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "Pistol 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.