update: 16. Sep 2021

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roland MILES 1491.33 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1493
002 Christopher BANFIELD 1487.33 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1492
003 Johan AHLBECK 1484.67 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1493
004 Thomas SVENSSON 1484.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1490
005 Peter BRUS 1482.67 High Master Australia Orange 1492
006 Jens O´KONOR 1482.00 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1488
007 George EKSTRÖM 1480.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1487
008 Roman HAUBER 1480.00 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1495
009 Rudolf TROJAN 1479.67 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1484
010 Ralf VANICEK 1479.00 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
011 Christian HEGSTAD 1478.67 High Master Norway Farris Sportsskyttere 1485
012 Bernhard PAUL 1476.67 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1482
013 Pavel REHAK 1475.67 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1477
014 Don POLLARD 1475.33 High Master Australia Tamworth 1489
015 Steffen VOGT 1475.00 High Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1482
016 Helge PETERS 1474.00 High Master Germany SLG Cost Team Quickborn 1485
017 Maik MURWIG 1473.33 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1483
018 Magnus ENGDAHL 1472.33 Master Sweden Skurups PSF 1480
019 Erich BOHN 1472.00 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1481
020 Peter KNOWLTON 1471.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1491
021 Markus EMMEL 1471.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1486
022 Thomas GREIN 1471.67 Master Germany Wetterau 1477
023 Sebastian GUTIU 1471.33 Master Romania 1482
024 Johan ÖSTLUND 1470.00 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1492
025 Jeremy KOZAK 1470.00 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1476
026 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1469.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
027 Lars STOREMARK 1469.67 Master Norway NOP Bergen 1477
028 Thomas BECK 1469.33 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1485
029 Gareth HASSALL 1469.33 Master Australia SA 1476
030 Walter TORGHELE 1469.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1473
031 Mario TRIEPKE 1468.67 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1478
032 Stefan HOFMANN 1468.33 Master Germany Fulda-Rhön 1473
033 Walter SELB 1468.00 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1487
034 Paul JENSEN 1468.00 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1486
035 Mark HORSLEY 1467.67 High Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1479
036 Emil FEJER 1467.33 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1487
037 Anders LUNDBACK 1466.67 High Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1480
038 Matthew LOCKHART 1466.33 Master Australia Van Diemen 1473
039 Dean BRUS 1466.00 High Master Australia Orange 1492
040 Torben RUNDQVIST 1465.33 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1494
041 Brandan EDE 1465.00 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
042 Frank KEMM 1465.00 Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1476
043 Håkan JOHANSSON 1464.67 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1484
044 Sven SCHULTZ 1464.33 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1468
045 Christian RECKZIEGEL 1464.00 High Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1479
046 Markus DANNBERG 1464.00 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1478
047 Don HORN 1464.00 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1471
048 Jonas SJÖBERG 1463.67 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1486
049 Gerhard GRUBER 1463.67 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1475
050 Leo CARATTI 1463.33 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1482
051 Tomas NILSSON 1463.33 Master Sweden Katrineholms PK 1480
052 Andreas GRANBERG 1463.00 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1485
053 Thomas GEHRINGER 1462.67 Master Austria HSV Wien 1470
054 Mihai BUDES 1462.00 Master Romania CTS Tunari 1471
055 Andreas STODEREGGER 1461.67 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1478
056 Craig PARKE 1461.33 Master Australia Yarra 1474
057 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1461.33 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1469
058 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1461.00 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1476
059 Andrew PLANK 1460.33 High Master Australia TP&RC 1486
060 Ralph MOTTON 1459.00 High Master Australia Outtrim 1482
061 Erik EVERBRINK 1459.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1481
062 Conny JOHANNESSON 1459.00 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1476
063 Markus BORZ 1458.00 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1471
064 Johan NILSSON 1457.67 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1478
065 Wayne DAVIS 1457.67 Master Australia Mildura 1471
066 Michael ZILCH 1457.67 Master Germany Schwandorf 1467
067 Andrew MILLER 1457.00 Master Australia Outtrim 1463
068 Morten A. JOHANSEN 1456.67 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1475
069 Arnth LIEN 1456.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1474
070 Stefan HANSELMANN 1456.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1472
071 Marnie JONES 1455.67 Master Australia Gulgong 1468
072 Simon TARANTO 1455.67 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1466
073 Manfred BEIMES 1455.67 Master Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1459
074 Barry COOK 1455.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1474
075 Sören ANDERSSON 1454.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1474
076 Samir ILIE-RUSU 1454.33 Master Romania Club Tir Sportiv Tunari Bucuresti 1462
077 Max WRAY 1453.67 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1480
078 Marc SCHMIDT 1453.33 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1473
079 Linda JEKEL 1453.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1480
080 Jan-Ola JANSSON 1451.67 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1481
081 Andreas BOLD 1451.67 Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1463
082 Wayne TURNER 1451.00 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1469
083 Adrian NEVILLE 1451.00 Master Australia TP&RC 1465
084 Mike SCHÄFER 1450.67 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1472
085 Yvonne PRELOG 1450.67 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1462
086 Kristoffer SIXTEN 1450.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1458
087 Shandre WIESENER 1450.33 Master South Africa SANDF 1456
088 Robert LINDWALL 1450.00 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1472
089 Viktoria STEINHEUER 1450.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1453
090 John SAMMARTINO 1450.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1452
091 David REXANDER 1449.67 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1471
092 Tor KANGAS 1449.67 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1456
093 Albert RÖDFALK 1449.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1456
094 Anders JOHANSSON 1449.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1468
095 Mark LEIS 1448.00 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1463
096 Wilfried WIESENER 1447.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1468
097 Patrick WAGNER 1447.67 Master Germany Schwandorf 1467
098 Jàn KANKA 1447.67 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1466
099 Rune GUSTAFSSON 1447.67 Master Sweden Malmö PK 1464
100 Ross PATCHING 1447.67 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1461
101 Andreas JOSTEN 1447.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1471
102 Simon CURYER 1447.33 Master Australia Myponga 1470
103 Andreas MARTINSSON 1447.33 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1468
104 Guntram ZERLAUTH 1447.00 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1459
105 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1446.67 Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1454
106 Karl ÖSTLUND 1446.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1449
107 Lorenz EICHINGER 1446.33 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Tann 1477
108 Mario BENTELE 1446.00 Master Austria USG Egg 1470
109 Tim MERKLE 1446.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1452
110 Dragutin DELIC 1445.67 Master Australia Springvale 1467
111 Karl FRIEHE 1445.67 Master Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1453
112 Martin O`BRIEN 1445.33 High Master Australia Gulgong 1478
113 Brian JOINER 1445.33 Master Australia Van Diemen Pistol Club 1457
114 Örjan SANDGREN 1445.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1469
115 Brock TAIT 1445.00 Master Australia Horsham 1455
116 Richard PAIL 1444.67 Master Austria SC Voitsberg 1471
117 Ralf MERKLE 1444.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1471
118 Hans BENGTSSON 1444.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1464
119 Markus BERGER 1444.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1456
120 Anders ERIKSSON 1444.00 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1480
121 Christian SENDER 1443.67 Master Germany SLG Weddendorf 1468
122 Jana LOUKOVA 1443.33 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1467
123 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1443.00 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1470
124 Günther SCHÜLLER 1442.67 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1481
125 Simon SØRFOSBOG 1442.67 Master Norway Bergen PK 1458
126 Niklas SJÖGREN 1442.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1463
127 Mikael HÖRNQVIST 1442.33 Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1458
128 Garath HASSAL 1442.00 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1472
129 Uwe LORENZ 1442.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1471
130 Jörg LICHTMESS 1441.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1468
131 Axel MANTHEI 1441.67 Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1468
132 Les CLARK 1441.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1462
133 Erik HANUS 1441.33 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1458
134 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1441.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1451
135 Dirk BECKER 1441.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1462
136 Geoff STACEY 1440.67 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1493
137 Jiri CAJTHAML 1440.67 Master Czech Republik Cajthaml 1467
138 Tony MILLS 1440.67 Master Australia Brisbane 1447
139 Thomas REISINGER 1440.67 Master Austria HSV Wien 1447
140 Marc SMONJAK 1440.67 Expert Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1447
141 Jason REHN 1440.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1464
142 Leif LUNDBERG 1439.00 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1459
143 Greg LOWE 1439.00 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1447
144 Tony SAID 1438.33 Master Australia Orange 1464
145 Patrik NORDVALL 1438.33 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1451
146 Bruce MATHIOU 1438.00 Master Australia QLD Police 1468
147 Dom PILUSO 1438.00 Master Canada Colwood PPC Club 1461
148 Tord ANDERSSON 1437.67 Master Sweden Torups PK 1469
149 Kjell LILJEGREN 1437.67 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1454
150 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1437.67 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1451
151 Chris WILKINSON 1437.33 Expert Australia Warragul Drouin 1454
152 Lawrence TING 1436.33 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1462
153 Peter ROUGHLEY 1436.33 Master Australia Newtech 1450
154 Daniel OLSSON 1436.00 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1471
155 Gabriel WILLIGENS 1435.67 Master Germany Cologne Shooting Sport Club 1465
156 Roland PETTERSSON 1435.67 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1458
157 Andreas BERKMANN 1435.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz Bürs. 1461
158 Petter NERGÅRD 1434.67 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1458
159 Werner HILPERT 1434.67 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1457
160 Brett SANDMAN 1434.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1453
161 Franz BOGENREITER 1434.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1452
162 Alexander BURGHARDT 1434.67 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1447
163 Peter STENMARK 1434.67 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1440
164 Tuija TUOMINEN 1433.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1467
165 Bengt-Eric SKOGLUND 1433.33 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1466
166 Beate FRIEDRICH 1433.33 Master Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1449
167 Mikael OLSSON 1433.00 Expert Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1440
168 Lukas SCHWARZ 1432.00 Expert Austria USG Egg 1456
169 Manfred PÜHRINGER 1432.00 Master Austria LHA-Linz 1448
170 Tony FORSLUND 1431.33 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1476
171 Raymond BAGGEN 1431.33 Expert Netherlands SV Schuttersvrienden Maarheeze 1439
172 Kelvin CARTER 1431.00 Expert New Zealand Tauranga P/C 1454
173 Christoffer OLSSON 1431.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1445
174 René GRABMULLER 1430.67 Master Czech Republik CA PPC1500 1462
175 Paul WILLIAMSON 1430.67 Master Australia Dubbo 1450
176 Tobias RIEWOLDT 1430.67 Expert Germany SLG Hafen Hamburg e.V. 1445
177 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1430.33 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1467
178 Thomas K. GRANERUD 1430.33 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1447
179 Haakon HEGSTAD 1430.00 High Master Norway Farris Sportsskyttere 1481
180 Albin PRELOG 1429.67 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1461
181 Christian BALDAUF 1429.67 Expert Germany SLG GKS Gelnhausen 1451
182 Staffan LEKSTEN 1429.67 Master Sweden PSKF Magnus Stenbock 1443
183 Kyösti SWARTZ 1429.00 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1463
184 Ralf HERBST 1429.00 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1445
185 Peter STRAßL 1429.00 Expert Austria HSV Ried 1435
186 Bernhard ORTNER 1428.67 Expert Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1446
187 Erich HECKMEIER 1428.00 Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1478
188 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1428.00 Master Austria SG Schwoich 1460
189 Dean HAGAN 1427.67 Expert Great Britain DPRC 1441
190 John NOSWORTHY 1427.00 Master Australia Goulburn 1469
191 Glen TANNER 1427.00 Expert New Zealand Tauranga PC 1454
192 Marianne TARANTO 1427.00 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1444
193 Jon-Christian BRUNTVEIT 1426.67 Expert Norway NOP Bergen 1449
194 Tomas ROLANDSSON 1426.33 Expert Sweden Ljusdals PK 1451
195 Reinhard HANDL 1426.33 Expert Austria LPSV Oö 1442
196 Stefan OANA 1426.33 Expert Romania In Sight Club 1437
197 Andreas MÖSL 1426.33 Expert Austria LH Salzburg 1428
198 Scott TAYLOR 1426.00 Expert Australia Orana Pistol Club 1439
199 Roy FACEY 1425.67 Master Australia Bowen 1450
200 Erik DANIELSSON 1425.00 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1449
201 Mick GREAVES 1424.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1466
202 Alfred LINNER 1424.00 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1455
203 Peter SONNTAG 1424.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1440
204 Hiu WONG 1424.00 Expert Australia Cockburn/Freemantle 1435
205 Karin DAMBERGER 1423.67 Expert Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1458
206 Thomas MARINITSCH 1423.33 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1428
207 Andreas MORITZ 1423.00 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1437
208 Michael BOBEK 1422.67 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1444
209 Peter RÉHN 1422.67 Expert Sweden Skurups PSF 1441
210 Jaroslav KUNA 1422.33 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1462
211 Peter PRIOR 1422.33 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 2 1457
212 Leif JOHANSSON 1421.33 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1445
213 Christian MAIER 1421.33 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1445
214 Stefan KOTZIAN 1421.33 Master Germany SLG Sprenge 1442
215 Sven ROHDE 1421.00 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1439
216 Hans Peter STIGLMAYR 1421.00 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1431
217 Axel BAUER 1421.00 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1424
218 Florian GREHL 1420.00 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1429
219 Jeffrey WILLING 1419.67 Master Australia Canberra National 1451
220 Dag Arild HANSEN 1419.00 Expert Norway Bergen Pistolklubb 1426
221 Nico CRELO 1418.67 Expert Luxembourg Polizei Luxemburg 1440
222 Randolf MAYR 1418.33 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1454
223 Anna-Susanne PAAR 1418.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1449
224 Michael PAA 1418.33 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1437
225 Dan HOVANG 1417.67 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1448
226 Kjell ANDERSSON 1417.67 Expert Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1432
227 Mark AUSTIN 1417.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1424
228 Dieter ACHLEITNER 1417.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1423
229 Kaj JACOBSEN 1417.00 Expert Norway OKTS 1435
230 Andreas KATZ 1417.00 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1426
231 Engelbert GOTTFRIED 1416.33 Master Germany SSC Oberland 1475
232 Glen FLETT 1416.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1470
233 Klaus GRUNER 1416.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1441
234 Vlastimil JINDRISEK 1416.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1443
235 Magnus PERSSON 1416.00 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1430
236 Reggie GODBOLT 1415.67 Expert Australia Port Augusta 1440
237 Leif Einar GRANERUD 1415.67 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1437
238 Eirik GRANUM 1415.33 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1443
239 Peter HOFFMANN 1415.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1453
240 Kim WILDE 1415.00 Expert Australia Cowra 1420
241 Walter JUDEX 1414.67 Master Germany Traunstein 1441
242 Åke PETTERSSON 1414.00 Expert Sweden Uppsala HF 1423
243 Christian STEINKE 1413.67 Expert Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1447
244 Stefan ZEITNER 1413.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1455
245 Benedikt BAGER 1413.33 Expert Germany SLG Ramsen 1430
246 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1413.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1452
247 Markus HEIM 1413.00 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1447
248 Michael HAUK 1412.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1453
249 Joel KRING 1412.67 Master Sweden Rotebergs SK 1442
250 Ralph Ingo SEIFERT 1412.33 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1419
251 William KENNEDY 1412.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1418
252 Manfred EHLERS 1411.67 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1451
253 Thomas BEISE 1411.67 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1432
254 Harrison LOFTUS 1411.67 Expert Australia Tamworth 1425
255 Hans WIMMER 1411.00 Expert Austria Schützen Gilde Schwechat 1434
256 Arne JOHNSSON 1410.67 Expert Sweden PK SJ Malmö 1436
257 Derek HUBERT 1410.33 Master Australia Orange PC 1455
258 Jonas LAKHALL 1410.00 Master Sweden P4 IF 1460
259 Jan WÄNGELIN 1410.00 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1429
260 Peter HJORTHAM 1410.00 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1424
261 Josef ACHORNER 1409.67 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1468
262 John LISTON 1409.67 Expert Australia Temora 1444
263 Viktor EMER 1409.67 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1431
264 Per-Henri HELGESSON 1409.67 Expert Sweden Uppsala SSK 1430
265 Chris MCFARLANE 1409.67 Expert Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1429
266 Daniel SVENSSON 1408.67 Master Sweden Rosersberg PK 1450
267 LINDSAY JONES 1408.67 Expert Australia Gulgong 1426
268 Frederik MÜLLER 1408.33 Expert Germany Hanse Rostock 1442
269 Rene SANDAU 1408.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1442
270 Jenns STÄDHAMMAR 1408.33 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1418
271 Jonatan STRID 1408.00 Expert Sweden Ljusdals PK 1445
272 Fredrik VASARA 1408.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1418
273 Lars ANDERSSON 1407.33 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1455
274 Kyle THOMPSON 1407.00 Master Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1448
275 Markus BECKERT-BEST 1406.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1467
276 Christian GRANAT 1406.33 Expert Sweden Karlstads PSK 1434
277 Beate GRUNER 1405.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1465
278 Paul PETRAK 1405.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1456
279 Thomas ROTTER 1405.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1430
280 Jessica EGGERS 1404.67 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1430
281 Robert JOHANSSON 1404.00 Expert Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1433
282 Jonas KIHL 1404.00 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1424
283 Bernd EISENMANN 1403.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1438
284 Josef LAIMINGER 1403.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1445
285 Milos BYCHL 1403.33 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1441
286 Thomas DOBRY 1403.33 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1422
287 Manuela STOCKER 1403.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1443
288 Niklas VON KNORRING 1403.00 Expert Sweden Rotebergs SK 1433
289 Andre FROHNEBERG 1403.00 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1432
290 Marc DAHLMANN 1402.67 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1453
291 Recep BAYRAKTAR 1402.33 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1432
292 Roger WAKELIN 1401.67 Expert Australia MDPC 1436
293 Uwe ROHDE 1401.33 Master Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1448
294 Jürgen LANGENBACH 1400.67 Expert Sweden Åmåls PK 1413
295 Markus SULEYMAN 1400.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1430
296 Rene STROBACH 1400.33 Expert Germany SLG Merkle Tuning Backnang 1424
297 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1400.33 Expert Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1416
298 Graham TODKILL 1400.00 Expert Australia Metropolitan 1419
299 Erik ARNOLD 1399.67 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1420
300 Tomas SALBERG 1399.00 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1432
301 Christopher ROWE 1398.67 Expert Australia Blue Mountains 1412
302 Ana OPREA 1398.67 Expert Romania CTS TUNARI 1407
303 Linus BJERKE 1398.33 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1430
304 Reidar LANGKJAER 1398.00 Master Norway Åsane PK 1460
305 Horia MITOCARU 1398.00 Expert Romania A.C.S. Hexagon 1410
306 Max ELORANTA 1397.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1413
307 Bill PARRINELLI 1397.33 Expert Australia 1413
308 Scott VICKERY 1396.67 Master Australia Newtec PC 1463
309 Jesper JENNERHOLM 1396.67 Expert Sweden P4 IF 1445
310 Alfred DIESSBACHER 1396.67 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1441
311 Norbert KHÜNY 1396.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1406
312 Matthias HEIN 1396.33 Expert Germany SLG Bottrop 1402
313 Mikael SANDBERG 1396.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1419
314 Les MONCRIEF 1395.67 Expert Australia Mildura 1435
315 Patrik SUNDQUIST 1395.67 Expert Sweden Kävlinge Pk 1417
316 Achim HACKER 1395.67 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1404
317 Jon HAGSTAD 1395.33 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1403
318 Jack ROBERTS 1395.00 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1454
319 Sven KUSKE 1395.00 Master Germany 1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim 1450
320 Dennis MAYR 1395.00 Expert Germany SLG Kaufbeuren II 1430
321 Campbell MORRISON 1394.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1447
322 Jason WOLF-WILLIAMS 1394.00 Expert Australia Elizabeth 1401
323 Thomas BROX 1393.67 Expert Germany Oberursel 1442
324 Mark DARCY 1393.67 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1428
325 Andreas LAHN 1393.33 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1440
326 Paul BISHOPP 1393.33 Expert Australia Mildura 1412
327 Werner WAGNER 1392.67 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1408
328 Liam O`BRIEN 1392.67 Expert Australia Hobart 1397
329 Marcelo DRIGO 1392.00 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1432
330 Walter BERGER 1391.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1428
331 Christopher TIMM 1391.33 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1412
332 Jimmy LINDROOS 1391.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1409
333 Birgit TURZER 1391.00 Expert Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1403
334 Andreas RODLER 1390.33 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1417
335 Tony PADDICK 1388.67 Expert Australia Myponga 1421
336 Max WICKS 1388.33 Expert Australia Orange 1437
337 Matt MITCHELL 1388.33 Expert Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1410
338 Mattias ENGSTRÖM 1388.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1409
339 Franz LEITNER 1388.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1454
340 Rodd LAVELL 1388.00 Expert Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1410
341 Håkan SIDEN 1387.67 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1419
342 Geoff PATCH 1387.00 Expert Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1395
343 Morgan INGVARSSON 1386.67 Expert Sweden Södra Roslagens Skf 1394
344 Mark BUSH 1386.33 Expert Australia SSPC 1394
345 Thomas ERLANSSON 1386.00 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1435
346 Drew MISKO 1386.00 Expert Australia Canberra National Country 1395
347 lain HENRY 1385.67 Expert Australia SSPC ACT 1393
348 Terry PARKER 1385.00 Expert Australia Sale 1441
349 Marlene SCHNEIDER 1385.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1393
350 Lukas HEIM 1384.67 Expert Austria SSV Kellerberg 1413
351 Anders NORGREN 1384.67 Expert Sweden Grästorps PSK 1408
352 Björn SEGENDORF 1384.67 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1401
353 Darius PAVRI 1384.33 Expert Australia Metro PSQ 1436
354 Mike DAVIDSON 1384.00 Expert Australia Dubbo 1434
355 Thomas MOSER 1383.67 Expert Austria SG Schwoich 1409
356 Matthew BECKHOUSE 1383.67 Expert Australia Newtec 1392
357 Darryl LAW 1382.67 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1408
358 Marc PLATO 1382.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Aschersleben 1430
359 Peter MANKE 1381.33 Expert Germany SLG Schützenring-Donauwörth 1402
360 Christian JOHANSSON 1381.00 Expert Sweden Volvo PK 1406
361 Cameron PERKINS 1381.00 Sharpshooter Australia Portland 1392
362 Andreas ZINNER 1380.67 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1402
363 Alan WATSON 1380.33 Expert Australia Gosford 1411
364 Nathan BLACKBURN 1379.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cessnock 1421
365 Tim DISCHINGER 1379.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1398
366 James CONNOR 1378.67 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1429
367 Lars ALMÉR 1378.67 Expert Sweden Mölndals SF 1421
368 Christer NYBOM 1378.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1445
369 Jörgen GÖRTZ 1378.33 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1412
370 Stefan ANGERMAIER 1378.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1407
371 Stephen FETTELL 1378.00 Master Australia Canberra National 1451
372 Tim WARREN 1377.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target 1403
373 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1377.33 Expert Germany Oberursel 1422
374 Sven JOHANN 1377.33 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1421
375 Linda BRINK 1377.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1396
376 Radu COSTACHE 1376.67 Expert Romania 1432
377 Günter SULZBERGER 1376.67 Expert Austria ESV-Bludenz 1392
378 Roland ZIFFER 1376.33 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1416
379 Richard HANSSON 1376.00 Master Sweden PK Elbogen 1460
380 Jürgen RIEGLER 1375.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Villach 1386
381 Ken FISHER 1375.00 Expert Canada BC Sheriffs 1410
382 Lars-Ake INGEMARSSON 1374.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Torups PK 1377
383 Martin KASPRZYK 1373.67 Expert Sweden SJ PK Malmö 1400
384 Eberhard REICHERT 1372.67 Expert Germany Polizei Waiblingen 1413
385 Chris TAYLOR 1372.33 Sharpshooter Australia Orana Pistol Club 1392
386 Graham KEYS 1371.33 Master Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1460
387 Robert ANDERSSON 1371.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1433
388 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1371.33 Expert Germany Wetterau 1416
389 Manuel KRABERG 1371.33 Expert Germany Dornberg 1392
390 Horst HÜGELSBERGER 1371.33 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1391
391 Robert GIESLER 1371.00 Expert Germany PPC Ulm 1424
392 Fredrik RUNDQVIST 1370.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1419
393 Håkan PAGELS 1370.00 Expert Sweden Eslövs PK 1422
394 Marty OBERG 1369.33 Expert Canada NWOPPC 1442
395 Perry NEUMANN 1369.00 Expert Australia Brisbane 1418
396 Raik SCHMIDT 1368.67 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1389
397 Helmut KAUßEL 1367.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1408
398 Björn ALBIN 1367.00 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1402
399 Ludwig MÜLLER 1367.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1380
400 Andrew WOOD 1366.67 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1413
401 Mikael MÅRTENSSON 1366.67 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1401
402 Michael LECHNER 1366.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1382
403 Jörgen ANDERSSON 1366.00 Expert Sweden Lunds PK 1442
404 Saskia DREIßIG 1365.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1414
405 Michael BANDEL 1365.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Ramsen 1370
406 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1365.33 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1404
407 Björn NEHL 1365.00 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1428
408 Lachlan WARREN 1365.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1370
409 Georg SCHMIDHOFER 1363.67 Expert Austria SSC Aigen Schlägl 1385
410 Bernd HIRSCHFELDER 1363.67 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1380
411 Hendrik MACK 1363.33 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1412
412 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1363.00 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
413 Arne LILJEGREN 1363.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Grödinge PSK 1386
414 Ray TOOHEY 1362.67 Sharpshooter Australia 1401
415 Daniel VENTURA 1362.33 Expert Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1441
416 Mark BALFOUR 1362.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain BHSC 1382
417 Geoff HORTON 1361.33 Expert Australia Yarra 1440
418 Jost RUDOLPH 1361.33 Expert Germany Rheinland 1404
419 Armin MOLITOR 1361.00 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1402
420 Mattias NILSSON 1361.00 Expert Sweden Limhamns Skf 1385
421 Marko AHLFELD 1360.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Möringen e.V. 1378
422 Bernd ISER 1360.33 Expert Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1390
423 Frank JERKOVIC 1360.00 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1424
424 Bianca SCHALLERT 1359.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Blumenegg 1386
425 Barry BLACK 1358.67 Sharpshooter Australia Port Bouvard 1409
426 Martin KÖGL 1358.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1373
427 Kevin BRAND 1358.33 Expert Australia Myponga 1407
428 Andreas ZINN 1358.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1383
429 Andreas MARKREITER 1358.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1403
430 Bernd KAMM 1357.33 Expert Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1423
431 Jens NORDLUND 1357.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1402
432 Stephen LAMB 1357.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1382
433 Marco DYLLA 1357.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1370
434 Christopher HURR 1356.67 Sharpshooter Australia SAPSC 1391
435 Peter JOHNSON 1356.33 Expert Australia 1409
436 Keith CHAVASSE 1356.33 Expert Australia SSPC 1400
437 Reiner DAU 1356.00 Expert Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1414
438 Stephan MELSHEIMER 1356.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wittgenstein 1404
439 Michael NÖDING 1356.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1363
440 Fredrik HOLMSTRÖM 1355.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1383
441 Jerry ANDERSSON 1355.00 Expert Sweden SAPK 1440
442 Daniel TAKAYAMA 1355.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Stockholmspolisens SKF 1393
443 Thomas BORÉN 1354.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1387
444 Werner SAMHABER 1354.33 Sharpshooter Austria GSSV Grieskirchen 1397
445 Neil JONES 1353.33 Master Great Britain SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1448
446 Mario BÖSL 1353.33 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf 1386
447 Jan LEITNER 1353.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Vulkania Büdingen 1380
448 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1353.00 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1389
449 Bob ALBERTSEN 1352.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1385
450 Torsten BEYER 1352.67 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1384
451 Tim KAMMLER 1352.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echtrerdingen e-V- 1362
452 Robert Bogdan OPREA 1352.67 Sharpshooter Romania CTS TUNARI 1358
453 Gerd STURN 1350.67 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1426
454 Michael WOYTACEK 1350.33 Expert Austria SSV Kellerberg 1418
455 Espen Bo NYTUN 1350.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1403
456 Roland MALZNER 1350.33 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1394
457 Dietmar SCHULZ 1350.00 Expert Germany Beeskower Shooters 1411
458 Beate KNUTSEN 1350.00 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1404
459 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1349.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
460 Russel SORSDAHL 1349.33 Sharpshooter Canada Abbotsgord F&G 1386
461 Mike TRASER 1347.67 Expert Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1396
462 Henry HOHMANN 1347.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Colbitz 1395
463 Anette CHRISTENSEN 1347.00 Sharpshooter Norway Åsane PK 1390
464 Markus GRÜNSTEIDL 1346.33 Expert Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1389
465 Cosmin CORDU 1346.33 Sharpshooter Romania Argus MAG 1377
466 Joakim STRALJE 1346.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Västberga PK 1361
467 Luca GOSPODINOV 1345.33 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1403
468 Michael VOß 1345.00 Expert Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1420
469 Anders SNÄCKMARK 1344.67 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1388
470 Brian SUBKEY 1344.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cessnock 1356
471 Constantin MARIUS 1344.33 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1378
472 Peter NOAKES 1344.33 Sharpshooter Australia CNPC 1353
473 Murray MACKAY 1343.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1426
474 Bo-Roger JOHANSSON 1343.33 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1444
475 Martin URBANZ 1343.33 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1393
476 Christian GÜNSCHE 1343.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1386
477 Gustav BÄCKSTRÖM 1343.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1375
478 Daniel NEUMANN 1343.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1374
479 Gerhard SODAMIN 1342.67 Expert Austria SV Strassburg 1402
480 Christoph LECHNER 1342.33 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1404
481 Andrew BAMBLET 1341.67 Sharpshooter Australia Emerald 1384
482 Bogdan NEDELEA 1341.33 Sharpshooter Romania In Sight Club 1370
483 Sebastian KNÖLL 1340.67 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Stadl Paura 1354
484 Peter LARSSON 1340.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Myresjö PSK 1371
485 Kenneth JØLBERG 1339.67 Sharpshooter Norway Stor Oslo SK 1379
486 Jiri FRANEK 1338.33 Sharpshooter Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1363
487 Thomas ALTENDORFER 1338.00 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1390
488 Colin MCMICHAEL 1338.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Aldershot RPC 1385
489 Ian ARMSTRONG 1337.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1382
490 Hubert SCHEPER 1336.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1406
491 Markus HINTERSTOCKER 1336.67 Sharpshooter Germany Simsseeschützen e.V. 1348
492 Helmut MALNER 1336.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1378
493 Rodney LOFTUS 1334.67 Expert Australia Tamworth 1397
494 Lorenz BECKER 1334.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1356
495 Martin VRETHAMMAR 1334.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Nyköpings PK 1347
496 Thomas KERSTING 1333.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Werl 04 1373
497 Frank BURGHAUSER 1333.00 Sharpshooter Germany Elmshorn 1387
498 Manuel TUERO 1333.00 Sharpshooter Australia Bowral PC 1387
499 Thomas KAISER 1331.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth 1387
500 Stig Gøran OLSEN 1331.33 Sharpshooter Norway Stig Gøran 1377
501 Darryn O'BRIEN 1331.00 Sharpshooter Australia Van Diemen 1406
502 Jakob HEFELE 1331.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1356
503 Jürgen ZILG 1329.67 Expert Germany Wetterau 1429
504 Andreas BADER 1329.67 Sharpshooter Germany Thaleischweiler 1381
505 Trevor MCCONVILLE 1329.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1355
506 Martin JANSSON 1329.33 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1423
507 Murat KOCOGLU 1329.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1350
508 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1329.00 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1417
509 Rob BLACKBOURN 1329.00 Sharpshooter New Zealand New Plymouth P/C 1372
510 Dan DIMITRESCU 1329.00 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1368
511 Franco TONON 1329.00 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1357
512 Peter FREED 1328.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Roasjö skf 1331
513 Gerhard HOLL 1328.00 Sharpshooter Austria Passauer Land 1415
514 Werner WEIßBÖCK 1328.00 Sharpshooter Austria SC Offenhausen 1385
515 Sjur AUTHEN 1326.67 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1465
516 Brigitte SODAMIN 1326.67 Sharpshooter Austria SV-Straßburg 1363
517 Manfred HÖRL 1326.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1388
518 Sören HAMBROCK 1325.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1339
519 Henrik RIESEL 1325.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1365
520 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1324.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1381
521 Ulf HOLST 1323.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1385
522 Stefan BERNDTSSON 1322.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Lunds Pk 1388
523 Thomas RAUCH 1322.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1380
524 Martin BRENK 1322.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1344
525 Adrian EAST 1321.67 Expert Northern Ireland NITSA 1386
526 Mike FORD 1321.67 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National 1341
527 Roland PROBST 1320.33 Sharpshooter Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1324
528 Guido STRAULINI 1320.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1354
529 Enrico KNAB 1319.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Schwoich 1346
530 Karl HAVDRUP 1319.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Ängelholms PK 1416
531 Dave BERRY 1317.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1360
532 Patrik DAHLIN 1317.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Karlstad PSK 1365
533 Siamak NORUSI 1315.67 Expert Germany SLG Hamburg e:V. 1407
534 Ole Petter RØED 1315.33 Sharpshooter Norway Sandefjord PK 1376
535 Jürgen GERDES 1314.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1400
536 Magnus LODIN 1314.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Eskilstuna Pistolklubb 1372
537 Wolfgang LÖSSL 1314.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1372
538 Gernot OSWALD 1313.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V. 1339
539 Armin LITWITZ 1312.67 Expert Germany Ramsen 1428
540 Klaus KLEIBER 1312.33 Expert Germany SLG Mörzheim 1394
541 Renate RÖMER 1312.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1364
542 Frank STEINHEUER 1310.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Oberursel 1410
543 Manfred HAASE 1310.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Zuchering 1360
544 Vic KOLAR 1310.33 Sharpshooter Australia Blue Mountain 1346
545 Michael SCHANG 1310.00 Sharpshooter Germany Thaleischweiler 1353
546 Michael AXELL 1309.33 Expert Sweden Rikstens SKF 1396
547 Lars GRAHN 1309.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Katrineholms PK 1349
548 Sonja KRICKL 1307.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1374
549 Gordon SEDDON 1307.00 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Drouin 1349
550 Rod PASCOE 1307.00 Sharpshooter Australia Bowral 1345
551 Simone FEHL 1306.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1412
552 Max THOMAS 1304.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1364
553 Mikael TUMPACH 1304.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1369
554 Steffen WEICK 1304.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1355
555 Johannes RÖCKL 1304.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Werdenfels 1339
556 Bernd LEBINSKI 1303.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1380
557 Mike WINNERSTIG 1303.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Stockholmspolisens SKF 1335
558 Stefan GLANTSCHNIG 1303.33 Sharpshooter Austria Glantschnig 1309
559 Fredrik GULLBERG 1301.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1365
560 Andreas LAHRES 1300.00 Expert Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1421
561 Marc LICHTMESS 1299.33 Sharpshooter Germany Stade-Hagen 1370
562 Roland SCHNEIDER 1299.33 Sharpshooter Germany PPC Ulm 1325
563 Kristian GELLERT 1298.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1321
564 Michael INGVARSSON 1297.67 Sharpshooter Sweden FOI Skf 1419
565 Ole Kristian RØED 1295.33 Marksman Norway Sandefjord PK 1365
566 Andrew PAIN 1295.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1342
567 Alexander KAZENWADEL 1295.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG D & S Rosenheim 1338
568 Brian SIMPSON 1294.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1328
569 Geoff HAUFF 1293.33 Sharpshooter Australia Emerald 1346
570 Christian REIßL 1292.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1386
571 Long-John LUNDBLOM 1292.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Roasjö skf 1327
572 Raul FECHETE 1290.67 Sharpshooter Austria SCW 1369
573 Martin ZIEGELMEIER 1290.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1323
574 Robert WEGNER 1289.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1358
575 Marco GASPARINI 1289.33 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1330
576 Richard JENKINS 1289.33 Sharpshooter Australia Springvale 1316
577 Stefan HÖG 1289.00 Marksman Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1430
578 David WATERS 1288.67 Master Australia Blue Mountain 1449
579 Klaus-Dieter KERL 1288.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth 1377
580 Niklas SELZER 1288.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1302
581 Espen HALVORSEN 1285.00 Marksman Norway Farris Sportsskyttere 1312
582 Mathias WASEMANN 1283.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1370
583 Carl TULLBERG 1283.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1321
584 Douglas GREEN 1282.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1364
585 Flaviu BERENY 1282.33 Sharpshooter Romania CTS Tunari 1337
586 Birgit LÖSSL 1282.33 Marksman Germany SLG Target Sindelfingen 1284
587 Gert TÖRNGREN 1281.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1357
588 Marcel FORKEFELD 1280.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Emsborn e.V. 1318
589 Ola REIS 1279.67 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1310
590 Johan KARLSSON 1278.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Arvika PK 1342
591 Dave HARRIS 1277.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1350
592 Christian SERBAN 1277.67 Marksman Romania Dinamo București 1302
593 Rodger TROTTER 1275.67 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1436
594 Silke MURWIG 1275.67 Marksman Germany SLG Galgenheide 1337
595 Jakob GEIßINGER 1275.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1334
596 William HEVEY 1274.67 Sharpshooter Australia Metro PSQ 1365
597 Simon KRAUS 1274.00 Marksman Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1364
598 Jabez NICHOLLS 1273.00 Expert Australia Tamworth 1465
599 Cosmin CODRU 1273.00 Sharpshooter Romania Argus MAG 1390
600 Pontus INGVARSSON 1272.67 Sharpshooter Sweden FOI Skf 1335
601 Werner REICHHARDT 1272.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1410
602 Björn DAHLGREN 1271.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Nyköpings PK 1333
603 Mattias MOLIN 1271.33 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1278
604 Mario WIRBKA 1271.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1370
605 Matthias SCHUMACHER 1271.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1328
606 Christoph UNTERWEGER 1270.67 Marksman Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1307
607 Rick LOEBLER 1270.33 Marksman Australia CLDPC 1357
608 Flavius BALOGH 1270.33 Marksman Romania In Sight Club 1342
609 Steffi SCHUSCHNIG 1270.00 Marksman Austria SSV Kellerberg 1280
610 Wille BIRKSTEN 1269.33 Marksman Sweden Lidingö SSK 1384
611 Michael SAMES 1269.33 Sharpshooter Australia Newtec 1366
612 Malcolm McKEAN 1268.33 Marksman Australia Wyndham 1362
613 Dirk FREUDE 1267.67 Sharpshooter Germany Werl 04 1366
614 David ANNEAR 1266.67 Marksman Australia MPC 1334
615 Jim HEGAN 1266.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1290
616 Hermann RIEDHART 1264.67 Marksman Austria SG Hopfgarten 1314
617 Anthony PICKER 1263.67 Sharpshooter Australia Gulgong 1390
618 Anthony FRECHETTE 1263.33 Sharpshooter Canada Frechette 1336
619 Jürgen BORSING 1262.33 Marksman Germany SLG Berg.Land Leverkusen 96 1317
620 Neil DAVIS 1261.67 Marksman Australia Mountain Districts 1309
621 Ulf KARLSSON 1260.67 Marksman Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1331
622 Wayne STRUDWICK 1260.67 Marksman Australia Blue Mountains 1313
623 Bernhard WILHELM 1260.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1347
624 Frieder SCHUSCHNIG 1259.67 Marksman Austria SSV Kellerberg 1319
625 Tobias MATHEIS 1259.33 Marksman Germany SLG Ramsen 1307
626 Fredrik ANTIN 1258.67 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1279
627 Frank DZIGGEL 1258.00 Sharpshooter Germany Mainz 1313
628 Andreas WENZEL 1257.33 Marksman Germany SLG Weddendorf 1290
629 Brindon GARCIA 1253.33 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National 1300
630 Michael DONNER 1253.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1279
631 Craig JAQUES 1252.33 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Draouin 1347
632 Alexandru EPURE 1251.67 Marksman Romania 1319
633 Niklas OSWALD 1251.00 Marksman Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1337
634 Scott CASSIN 1251.00 Marksman Australia Gunnedah 1312
635 Susanne BÜRGERS 1251.00 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1279
636 Octavia CODRU 1250.33 Sharpshooter Romania Argus MAG 1330
637 Christian ANZINGER 1249.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 1331
638 Dirk MILUS 1249.33 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1331
639 Gernot WIEDERMANN 1249.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1298
640 Roger PERSSON 1246.33 Marksman Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1266
641 Markus MAIWORM 1246.00 Marksman Germany SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V. 1329
642 Saeed MATEEN 1246.00 Marksman Sweden Malmö Pk 1277
643 Torbjörn JOHANSSON 1243.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Örnsköldsviks PK 1323
644 Jonas NILSSON 1243.33 Marksman Sweden PK Haningeskyttar 1273
645 Lothar ANDERS 1241.00 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1265
646 Klaus Dieter DERLET 1240.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1303
647 Dave FOURNIER 1240.00 Marksman Canada BC Sheriffs 1296
648 Neil FORSYTHE 1239.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1283
649 Julie OLUFSON 1239.00 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1296
650 Bob STODARD 1238.33 Marksman Canada Abbotsford Fish & Game 1270
651 Harald SCHÄFER 1236.67 Sharpshooter Germany Wetterau 1349
652 Corneliu BABIH 1236.00 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari 1260
653 Christiane BRAUN 1233.67 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1291
654 Joakim PALMKVIST 1233.33 Marksman Sweden Malmö Skyttegille 1274
655 Thomas LAICHINGER 1233.00 Marksman Germany SLG RAG Stuttgart 1330
656 Kim KLEMSTEIN 1231.67 Marksman Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1331
657 Ciprian ALEXANDRESCU 1231.33 Marksman Romania CS Tunari 1257
658 Necip Fazli SARAL 1231.00 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari Bucuresti 1249
659 Andreas BERGMAN 1230.33 Marksman Sweden Ånge PK 1267
660 Patrascu CLAUDIU 1230.33 Marksman Romania ACS Sniper Wolves 1259
661 Florin OSICEANU 1227.00 Marksman Romania Cocosul de Monte 1268
662 Werner KROMBHOLZ 1226.00 Sharpshooter Germany Schützenring Donauwörth 1370
663 Sarah ANGLBERGER 1225.00 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1313
664 Alexandru FULOP 1224.67 Marksman Romania CSA STEAUA 1246
665 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1224.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1307
666 Bernhard MAYRHOFER 1224.33 Marksman Austria SSC Weitw 1261
667 Kay Lars MÜLLER 1224.33 Marksman Germany Hamburg 1257
668 Florian BUTUNOIU 1223.33 Sharpshooter Romania In Sight Club 1315
669 Christian WEIß 1222.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1287
670 Mark ELLIOT 1221.67 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 1312
671 Heinz LEITNER 1219.33 Marksman Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1277
672 Ruben SEEBURGER 1218.00 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1220
673 Thomas SPETTEL 1217.67 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1260
674 Vlad POENARU 1216.67 Marksman Romania Tunari 1271
675 Angelika MACK 1216.67 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1261
676 Martin SEE 1216.33 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1258
677 Michael HUBER 1215.00 Marksman Australia Metro 1275
678 Karen PROBST 1214.00 Marksman Australia Horsham 1315
679 Torsten POTSCHIEN 1211.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1363
680 Claus-Joachim JUNKER 1211.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1297
681 L HEYNS 1209.67 Marksman Namibia 1292
682 Alexander ROLAND 1208.33 Marksman Norway Porsgrunn Pistolklubb 1221
683 Alois GRUNDNER 1207.33 Marksman Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1294
684 Werner MOSER 1204.33 Marksman Austria SG Hopfgarten 1260
685 Stein Olaf LEKVEN 1204.00 Marksman Norway Bjørnafjorden SSK 1300
686 Denzil GOW 1203.00 Marksman Canada BC Sheriffs 1221
687 Jörg PETRUSCHKA 1202.67 Marksman Germany SLG Guns u. Rifle Club Fürstenwalde 1297
688 Ingo SCHROEDTER 1202.33 Marksman Canada Firing Line Gun Club 1365
689 Ivan GOULD 1202.33 Marksman Australia Orana 1353
690 Dieter RUBAK 1202.00 Marksman Germany SLG BTL 511/4511 Stuttgart 1246
691 Sue PAVRI 1201.33 Marksman Australia Metro PSQ 1387
692 Max RÄDLE 1201.00 Expert Germany Bitz 1413
693 Friedrich STORRER 1200.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1370
694 Roger SHEPPARD 1200.67 Marksman Australia Newtec PC 1266
695 Sascha Andreas DUIFHUIS 1200.33 Marksman Germany SLG Semper fi Gladbeck e.V. 1222
696 Hardy FRIEHE 1200.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1372
697 Philipp LOBER 1198.67 Marksman Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1259
698 Bernt HARTVEIT 1196.00 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1311
699 Kim SNELL 1196.00 Marksman Australia Gosford 1268
700 André LÜDTKE 1195.67 Marksman Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1243
701 Ola NORMAN 1195.00 Marksman Sweden Uppsala SSK 1240
702 Claudio HULT 1194.67 Marksman Sweden Malmö PK 1225
703 Jürgen KLOCK 1194.33 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1214
704 Antonio SORIN TASU 1191.00 Marksman Romania 1292
705 Mark CARDY 1188.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1245
706 Andrei BORTOI 1187.00 Marksman Romania 1194
707 Sebastian WEITZER 1186.33 Marksman Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1283
708 Ion Marius PISAK-LUKÁTS 1186.00 Marksman Romania Clubul Sportiv Lynx Cluj 1211
709 Stephan SCHULZ 1184.00 Marksman Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1286
710 Josef-Waldemar DUTZ 1183.33 Marksman Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1224
711 Marita BECKER 1182.67 Marksman Germany SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. 1289
712 Peter MAYRHOFER 1182.00 Marksman Austria SSC Weitw 1189
713 Michael CARVILLE 1180.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1238
714 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1179.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1316
715 Ute LEPAHE 1178.67 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1299
716 Jörg SCHANKO 1177.67 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1443
717 Wolfgang SCHOLZ 1177.00 Marksman Austria GSSV Grieskirchen 1222
718 Bernhard HELLENTHAL 1176.67 Marksman Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1305
719 Jake Thomas Archie MOSSOM 1176.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1263
720 Matthias HAHN 1172.67 Marksman Germany Rhön Grabfeld/Bad Kissingen 1196
721 Christian EICHHAMMER 1170.33 Marksman Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1268
722 Konrad ESPEY 1170.33 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1237
723 Graham OLUFSON 1169.67 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1267
724 Kevin WISEMAN 1168.33 Marksman Australia Gosford 1277
725 Nicusor TIRZIU 1168.00 Marksman Romania CSM Timisoara 1244
726 Dieter SCHAMNE 1167.67 Marksman Germany SLG Boostedt 300 e.V. 1239
727 Gareth SPIERS 1166.33 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1261
728 Adem Ali DENIZ 1165.00 Marksman Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1179
729 Steven BUTCHER 1162.33 Marksman Australia Blacktown 1280
730 Peter KARLSSON 1160.33 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1308
731 Gary PASK 1160.00 Marksman Australia Yarra 1244
732 Jochen RIEDINGER 1153.33 Marksman Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1220
733 David JAEGER 1152.67 Marksman Australia Narrabri 1301
734 Günter MASCHEK 1151.67 Marksman Germany SLG Oberursel 1170
735 Marc GODLEWICZ 1150.33 Marksman Austria HSV Klagenfurt 1244
736 Robert FRANZÉN 1146.00 Marksman Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1235
737 Runar HOLM 1145.33 Marksman Norway Skien PK 1203
738 Thomas REICHERT 1142.00 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1226
739 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1140.33 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1235
740 Ivonne BAUER 1139.67 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1179
741 Uwe JÄKEL 1137.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werdenfels 1281
742 Michael FUCHS 1134.33 Marksman Germany SLG Burlafingen 1179
743 Torsten ORLOWSKY 1133.33 Marksman Germany SLG Groß Lafferde 1233
744 Christian ZIMMERMANN 1128.33 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1252
745 Frank SCHAAB-REINHARDT 1128.33 Marksman Germany SLG FJgDstKdo Koblenz e.V. 1197
746 Jan-Erik WINBERG 1126.67 Marksman Sweden Arvika PK 1145
747 Achim MARX 1122.67 Marksman Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1227
748 Sebastian CUSTANCE 1122.67 Marksman Germany SLG Ramsen 1171
749 Joakim JONSSON 1116.67 Marksman Sweden Katrineholms PK 1188
750 Rasmus SVENSSON 1112.67 Marksman Sweden Landskrona PK 1336
751 Franz Hubert LEPAHE 1110.00 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1161
752 Thomas BORN 1104.67 Marksman Germany SLG Adler Worzeldorf 1155
753 Charlie MORIEZ 1101.67 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1156
754 Sharon Elena BOWDEN 1097.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1192
755 Annsophie FAHLSTEDT 1093.33 Marksman Sweden Bromma PK 1293
756 Charles MURTON 1092.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1267
757 Roman Stefan SCHMIDLEHNER 1092.67 Marksman Germany SLG Kösslarn 1190
758 Lennart LINDGREN 1088.67 Marksman Sweden Arjeplog PK 1125
759 Christian HEIDER 1086.67 Marksman Germany SLG Donauwörth e.V. 1137
760 Edgar VERKLEIRER 1084.67 Marksman Germany SLG Jagstheim 1209
761 Ken WILLIAMS 1083.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1132
762 Peter POROMAA 1083.33 Marksman Sweden Uppsala SSK 1163
763 David Christopher HACKETT 1082.67 Marksman Great Britain Bisley 1172
764 Mirco CALLEGHER 1080.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1153
765 Monika STORRER 1074.00 Marksman Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1229
766 Håkan ANDERSSON 1067.67 Marksman Sweden Österlens PK 1107
767 Susanne BECKERT-BEST 1066.67 Marksman Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1141
768 Sven Patrick CLASS 1062.33 Marksman Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1143
769 Christian BRIESKORN 1061.00 Marksman Germany SLG Kaltenkirchen 1159
770 Detlef MARX 1058.33 Marksman Germany SLG Oberursel 1131
771 Laura Rachel WARWICK 1058.33 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1113
772 Victor HAZELTON 1056.67 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1275
773 Maria WÄNGELIN 1055.33 Marksman Sweden Uppsala SSK 1069
774 John MCCALLISTER 1055.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1220
775 Randy SZACHURY 1053.67 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1118
776 Cosmin PANA 1051.33 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari 1104
777 Martin HOMMEL 1049.67 Marksman Germany SLG Karlsbad 1212
778 Jan HÄGGLUND 1048.00 Marksman Sweden Umeå PK 1106
779 Manfred NADOBA 1047.33 Marksman Austria HSV Spittal 1159
780 Sze Fo CHONG 1042.33 Marksman Australia WPIPC 1071
781 Roland WINQVIST 1041.33 Marksman Sweden Katerineholms PK 1116
782 Alfred KINDL 1035.33 Marksman Germany SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1289
783 Lea WILHELM 1026.33 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1120
784 Jennifer BECKERT-BEST 1021.67 Marksman Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1163
785 Sergej JAKUSJEV 1017.67 Marksman Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1131
786 Miriam ZINN 1013.67 Marksman Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1208
787 Walter ADIS 1004.67 Marksman Germany SLG BTL 511/4511 Stuttgart 1072
788 Klaus MOHR 1004.33 Marksman Germany SLG Elmshorn 1127
789 Jacek OZIMEK 998.67 Marksman Sweden Malmö PK 1152
790 Anton LINSINGER 995.00 Marksman Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1406
791 Bogdan BUSE 989.67 Marksman Romania In Sight Club 1095
792 Brian FEENEY 984.00 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 1020
793 Bernhard KALTENBERGER 972.00 Marksman Austria SSC Aigen Schlägl 1045
794 Mikail ALTUN 961.00 Marksman Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1041
795 Kyle MARCONI 952.67 Marksman Canada Thunder Bay Combat Club 999
796 Werner GRÖSCHE 951.33 Marksman Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 981
797 Thomas CLASS 921.00 Marksman Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1163
798 Holger KRAUSE 920.00 Marksman Germany SLG Hamburg 1061
799 Richard DONOVAN 905.67 Marksman Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1274
800 Stefan BADER 899.00 Marksman Germany SLG Tann 1416
801 Olaf ABELL 894.00 Marksman Norway TOP 939
802 Fredrik SVENSSON 888.33 Marksman Sweden Landskrona Pk 995
803 Stephen BOADLE 882.33 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1072
804 Trevor TAYLOR 834.00 Marksman Australia Boyup Brook 1115
805 Björn LUNDBERG 833.67 Marksman Sweden Falsterbonäsets Pk 873
806 Craig GIBBS 826.67 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 880
807 Jörn BAUMGARTEN 824.67 Marksman Germany SLG Elmshorn 837
808 Achim SCHERTHAN 801.67 Marksman Germany SLG PPC-Team Pfalz 853
809 Bernd ROLLER 760.00 Marksman Germany SLG RAG Stuttgart 1016
810 Andrea BAUER 758.67 Marksman Germany SLG Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt 805
811 Concetta CASTIGLIA 721.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 766
812 Ian SPIERS 691.67 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 842
813 Jason KOLAR 652.33 Sharpshooter Australia Blue Mountain 1404
814 Mona Anja LAICHINGER 642.67 Marksman Germany SLG RAG Stuttgart 713
815 Stelian BUDES 480.00 Marksman Romania CTS TUNARI 799

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "Pistol 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.