update: 25. Sep 2020

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roland MILES 1495.33 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1496
002 Markus EMMEL 1491.33 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1492
003 Bernhard PAUL 1490.67 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1497
004 Ralf VANICEK 1490.33 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
005 Roman HAUBER 1489.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1493
006 Andreas GEIKOWSKI 1486.67 High Master Germany T´nT Berlin 1490
007 Pavel REHAK 1486.33 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1489
008 Maik MURWIG 1484.67 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1486
009 Marc SCHMIDT 1483.67 High Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1489
010 Frank KEMM 1482.67 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1492
011 Erich HECKMEIER 1481.33 High Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1488
012 Günther SCHÜLLER 1480.00 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1481
013 Jörg LICHTMESS 1478.33 High Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1490
014 Axel MANTHEI 1477.67 High Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1479
015 Mario TRIEPKE 1476.33 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1479
016 Andreas BOLD 1475.33 High Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1481
017 Peter SONNTAG 1472.00 High Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1483
018 Michael PAA 1470.33 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1482
019 Stefan HANSELMANN 1470.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1474
020 Alexander BURGHARDT 1470.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1475
021 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1468.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1473
022 Mark HORSLEY 1467.00 Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1471
023 Uwe LORENZ 1464.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1477
024 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1463.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1478
025 Manfred EHLERS 1463.33 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1475
026 Klaus GRUNER 1463.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1466
027 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1463.00 Master Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1468
028 Ralf HERBST 1462.67 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1464
029 Tim MERKLE 1458.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1467
030 Wilfried WIESENER 1457.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1470
031 Marcelo DRIGO 1456.00 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1473
032 Bernd LEBINSKI 1456.00 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1459
033 Christian STEINKE 1454.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1462
034 Matthias FAUST 1454.00 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1465
035 Shandre WIESENER 1452.33 Master South Africa SANDF 1469
036 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1451.00 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
037 Jack ROBERTS 1449.67 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1466
038 Rene SANDAU 1446.33 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1466
039 Matthias NERN 1444.67 Master Germany TN T Berlin 1448
040 Frank LIEBEGOTT 1444.00 Master Germany SLG T´nT Berlin 1472
041 Andreas MARKREITER 1442.33 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1456
042 Bernd EISENMANN 1441.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1461
043 Thomas SEIFERT 1439.67 Master Germany Feldjägerdienstkommando Koblen 1449
044 Randolf MAYR 1439.33 Expert Germany Kaufbeuren 1461
045 Stefan ZEITNER 1437.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1444
046 Simon KRAUS 1437.33 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1439
047 Antje MERKLE 1436.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1447
048 Stefan KOTZIAN 1433.33 Master Germany SLG Sprenge 1444
049 Frank LANGE 1432.00 Master Germany Emsborn 1467
050 Sven ROHDE 1432.00 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1438
051 Bernd KAMM 1431.67 Master Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1442
052 Uwe ROHDE 1429.33 Master Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1447
053 Andreas LAHRES 1428.00 Expert Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1440
054 Jürgen GERDES 1427.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
055 Hubert SCHEPER 1427.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1455
056 Peter STAUNER 1426.67 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1451
057 Markus HEIM 1426.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1431
058 Ewald NEUMANN 1423.67 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1440
059 Tim DISCHINGER 1421.67 Expert Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1452
060 Renate RÖMER 1421.33 Expert Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1435
061 Nicolas LÖSSL 1411.00 Expert Germany SLG Secret Squirrel e.V. 1452
062 Daniel NEUMANN 1410.33 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1432
063 Marc DAHLMANN 1408.00 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1425
064 Markus KIRCHER 1405.00 Expert Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1425
065 Birgit TURZER 1394.00 Expert Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1397
066 Klaus KLEIBER 1391.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mörzheim 1427
067 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1387.67 Expert Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1400
068 Milos BYCHL 1382.00 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1455
069 Sören HAMBROCK 1377.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1385
070 Bernhard HAGEMEYER 1376.00 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1419
071 Sven JOHANN 1374.00 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1400
072 Christian ZIMMERMANN 1373.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1402
073 Kai-Michael MAJEWSKI 1373.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1390
074 Lukas HEIM 1367.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1413
075 Stephen LAMB 1355.00 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1430
076 Thomas REICHERT 1346.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Linden 1386
077 Christiane BRAUN 1328.33 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1392
078 Torsten POTSCHIEN 1327.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1374
079 Jochen GRASSO 1297.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Jagstheim 1337
080 Marko AHLFELD 1276.33 Marksman Germany SLG Team Möringen e.V. 1311
081 Marcel FORKEFELD 1237.67 Marksman Germany SLG Emsborn e.V. 1274
082 Jürgen BORSING 947.33 Marksman Germany SLG Berg.Land Leverkusen 96 1280

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "1500 OS" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.