update: 16. Sep 2021

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roland MILES 1497.00 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1499
002 Bernhard PAUL 1494.33 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1497
003 Ralf VANICEK 1492.67 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1494
004 Mark HORSLEY 1490.67 High Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1494
005 Markus EMMEL 1490.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1492
006 Roman HAUBER 1489.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1493
007 Pavel REHAK 1487.00 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1489
008 Mike SCHÄFER 1485.00 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1492
009 Andreas GEIKOWSKI 1485.00 High Master Germany T´nT Berlin 1490
010 Maik MURWIG 1484.67 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1486
011 Frank KEMM 1484.00 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1492
012 Marc SCHMIDT 1481.00 High Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1489
013 Erich BOHN 1481.00 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1486
014 Jörg LICHTMESS 1478.33 High Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1490
015 Mario TRIEPKE 1478.33 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1487
016 Walter SELB 1478.00 High Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1485
017 Erich HECKMEIER 1476.33 High Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1488
018 Stefan HANSELMANN 1476.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1483
019 Axel MANTHEI 1475.67 High Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1479
020 Andreas BOLD 1475.33 High Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1481
021 Beate GRUNER 1473.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
022 Günther SCHÜLLER 1472.33 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1481
023 Jack ROBERTS 1471.67 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1476
024 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1471.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1482
025 Andreas STODEREGGER 1470.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1473
026 Michael PAA 1470.33 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1482
027 Klaus GRUNER 1470.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1476
028 Alexander BURGHARDT 1470.00 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1475
029 Ralf HERBST 1468.67 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1481
030 Thomas GEHRINGER 1468.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1475
031 Ken FISHER 1467.67 Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1480
032 Tim MERKLE 1467.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
033 Peter SONNTAG 1467.33 High Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1483
034 Mario BENTELE 1465.33 Master Austria USG Egg 1473
035 Uwe LORENZ 1464.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1477
036 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1463.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1478
037 Frank LANGE 1463.33 Master Germany Emsborn 1471
038 Emil FEJER 1463.33 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1469
039 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1463.00 Master Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1468
040 Helge PETERS 1462.67 High Master Germany SLG Cost Team Quickborn 1486
041 Thomas REISINGER 1461.67 Master Austria HSV Wien 1470
042 Bernd LEBINSKI 1459.00 Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1459
043 Gordon TREMBLAY 1458.67 Master Canada Abbotsford F.G. 1467
044 Gerhard HOLL 1457.67 Master Austria Passauer Land 1462
045 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1457.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
046 Wilfried WIESENER 1457.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1470
047 Marcelo DRIGO 1456.00 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1473
048 Walter JUDEX 1455.33 Master Germany Traunstein 1477
049 Manfred EHLERS 1455.33 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1475
050 Marty OBERG 1454.67 Master Canada NWOPPC 1461
051 Christian STEINKE 1454.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1462
052 Bernd EISENMANN 1454.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1461
053 Frank LIEBEGOTT 1454.00 Master Germany SLG T´nT Berlin 1477
054 Matthias FAUST 1454.00 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1465
055 Stefan KOTZIAN 1450.67 Master Germany SLG Sprenge 1461
056 Shandre WIESENER 1449.67 Master South Africa SANDF 1469
057 Antje MERKLE 1444.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1450
058 Andreas LAHRES 1444.00 Master Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1459
059 Rene SANDAU 1443.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1466
060 Matthias NERN 1443.00 Master Germany TN T Berlin 1448
061 Tim DISCHINGER 1440.33 Master Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1452
062 Thomas SEIFERT 1439.67 Master Germany Feldjägerdienstkommando Koblen 1449
063 Randolf MAYR 1439.33 Expert Germany Kaufbeuren 1461
064 Andreas MARKREITER 1439.00 Master Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1456
065 Markus SULEYMAN 1438.67 Master Austria HSV Wien 1453
066 Markus HEIM 1438.00 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1454
067 Stefan ZEITNER 1437.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1454
068 Simon KRAUS 1437.33 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1439
069 Sven ROHDE 1432.00 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1438
070 Bernd KAMM 1431.67 Master Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1442
071 Manuela STOCKER 1429.67 Expert Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1452
072 Uwe ROHDE 1429.33 Master Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1447
073 Peter STAUNER 1426.67 Expert Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1451
074 Anthony FRECHETTE 1426.67 Expert Canada Frechette 1432
075 Lukas HEIM 1424.00 Expert Austria SSV Kellerberg 1448
076 Renate RÖMER 1424.00 Expert Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1435
077 Walter TORGHELE 1420.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1465
078 Hubert SCHEPER 1420.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1455
079 Milos BYCHL 1419.67 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1455
080 Ewald NEUMANN 1419.00 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1440
081 Hanjo LINDENTHAL 1419.00 Expert Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1438
082 Jürgen GERDES 1418.67 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1462
083 Nicolas LÖSSL 1411.00 Expert Germany SLG Secret Squirrel e.V. 1452
084 Daniel NEUMANN 1410.33 Expert Germany SLG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1432
085 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1407.33 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1422
086 Markus KIRCHER 1405.00 Expert Germany SLG Stebbach e.V. 1425
087 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1399.67 Expert Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1436
088 Marc DAHLMANN 1397.00 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1425
089 Andreas BERKMANN 1394.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz Bürs. 1457
090 Birgit TURZER 1394.00 Expert Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1397
091 Thomas KAISER 1393.67 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth 1437
092 Klaus KLEIBER 1391.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mörzheim 1427
093 Christian GÜNSCHE 1389.67 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1405
094 Stephen LAMB 1385.00 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1430
095 Sören HAMBROCK 1377.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1385
096 Bernhard HAGEMEYER 1376.00 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1419
097 Jan LEITNER 1375.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Vulkania Büdingen 1432
098 Sven JOHANN 1374.00 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1400
099 Christian ZIMMERMANN 1373.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1402
100 Thomas REICHERT 1355.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Linden 1386
101 Roland PROBST 1330.33 Sharpshooter Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1363
102 Christiane BRAUN 1328.33 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1392
103 Torsten POTSCHIEN 1327.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1374
104 Marko AHLFELD 1310.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Möringen e.V. 1340
105 Jochen GRASSO 1297.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Jagstheim 1337
106 Michael DONNER 1255.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1258
107 Marcel FORKEFELD 1237.67 Marksman Germany SLG Emsborn e.V. 1274
108 Rene STROBACH 977.67 Master Germany SLG Merkle Tuning Backnang 1465
109 Jürgen BORSING 947.33 Marksman Germany SLG Berg.Land Leverkusen 96 1280
110 Matthias SCHUMACHER 923.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bergische Schützen e.V. 1399

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "1500 OS" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.