update: 11. Jun 2021

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Roland MILES 1495.33 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1496
002 Peter BRUS 1489.33 High Master Australia Orange 1494
003 Roman HAUBER 1488.00 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1498
004 Ralf VANICEK 1488.00 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1497
005 Christopher BANFIELD 1486.33 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1492
006 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1486.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
007 Don POLLARD 1485.33 High Master Australia Tamworth 1494
008 Mark HORSLEY 1485.33 High Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1491
009 Jens O´KONOR 1485.00 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1497
010 Johan AHLBECK 1484.33 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1496
011 Thomas SVENSSON 1483.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1492
012 Thomas BECK 1482.00 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1489
013 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1481.67 High Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1488
014 Steffen VOGT 1481.67 High Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1487
015 Johan ÖSTLUND 1481.33 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1488
016 Markus EMMEL 1480.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1494
017 Jonas SJÖBERG 1480.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1489
018 Bernhard PAUL 1480.00 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1490
019 Andrew PLANK 1480.00 High Master Australia TP&RC 1486
020 Garath HASSAL 1480.00 High Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1485
021 Dean BRUS 1478.67 High Master Australia Orange 1495
022 Gareth HASSALL 1478.67 High Master Australia SA 1485
023 Andreas MARTINSSON 1478.00 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1482
024 Jeremy KOZAK 1476.00 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1487
025 Simon TARANTO 1475.33 High Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1486
026 Christian HEGSTAD 1475.00 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1490
027 Linda JEKEL 1475.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1485
028 Sven SCHULTZ 1474.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1488
029 Jye EARNSHAW 1474.00 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1484
030 Martin O`BRIEN 1474.00 High Master Australia Gulgong 1483
031 Haakon HEGSTAD 1473.67 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1488
032 Maik MURWIG 1473.33 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1484
033 Thomas GREIN 1473.33 Master Germany Wetterau 1478
034 Pavel REHAK 1473.00 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1478
035 Günther SCHÜLLER 1472.33 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1490
036 Matthew LOCKHART 1472.33 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1485
037 Jan-Ola JANSSON 1472.00 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1493
038 Thomas DEGIGLIO 1471.67 High Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1479
039 Leo CARATTI 1470.67 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1484
040 Stefan HOFMANN 1470.67 High Master Germany Fulda-Rhön 1481
041 Graham KEYS 1470.67 High Master Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1478
042 Erich BOHN 1470.00 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1483
043 Brett SANDMAN 1470.00 High Master Australia Mountain Districts 1479
044 Roy FACEY 1470.00 Master Australia Bowen 1476
045 Andreas CARLSSON 1470.00 Master Sweden Volvo PK 1475
046 Sebastian GUTIU 1470.00 Master Romania 1471
047 Peter KNOWLTON 1469.67 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1485
048 Daniel OLSSON 1469.67 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1476
049 Walter SELB 1469.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1474
050 George EKSTRÖM 1469.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1493
051 Håkan JOHANSSON 1469.00 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1488
052 Beate GRUNER 1469.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1480
053 Magnus ENGDAHL 1469.00 High Master Sweden Skurups PSF 1479
054 Kyösti SWARTZ 1469.00 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1478
055 Greg LOWE 1468.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1475
056 Anders LUNDBACK 1468.33 High Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1488
057 Marc SCHMIDT 1468.00 High Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1487
058 Mario TRIEPKE 1468.00 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1482
059 Robert LINDWALL 1468.00 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1476
060 Gerhard GRUBER 1467.67 High Master Austria SR Hubertus 1481
061 Glen FLETT 1467.67 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1476
062 Andreas GRANBERG 1467.00 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1483
063 Marnie JONES 1467.00 High Master Australia Gulgong 1483
064 Henrik BOHMAN 1467.00 Master Sweden Uppsala SSK 1475
065 Lawrence TING 1467.00 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1473
066 Emil FEJER 1466.67 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1489
067 Paul JENSEN 1466.67 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1481
068 Adrian NEVILLE 1466.67 Master Australia TP&RC 1472
069 Dom PILUSO 1466.00 Master Canada Colwood PPC Club 1483
070 Andreas GEIKOWSKI 1466.00 Master Germany T´nT Berlin 1477
071 Frank KEMM 1466.00 Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1476
072 Karl ÖSTLUND 1465.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1473
073 Mike SCHÄFER 1465.67 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1470
074 Helge PETERS 1465.33 High Master Germany SLG Cost Team Quickborn 1488
075 Paul WILLIAMSON 1465.33 Master Australia Dubbo 1480
076 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1464.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1480
077 John NOSWORTHY 1464.67 High Master Australia Goulburn 1478
078 Torben RUNDQVIST 1464.33 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1496
079 Les MONCRIEF 1464.00 Master Australia Mildura 1470
080 Michael PAA 1464.00 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1469
081 Åke PETTERSSON 1464.00 Master Sweden Uppsala HF 1467
082 Anders ERIKSSON 1463.67 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1490
083 Dragutin DELIC 1463.67 Master Australia Springvale 1474
084 Thomas GEHRINGER 1463.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1474
085 Conny JOHANNESSON 1463.00 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1473
086 Arnth LIEN 1463.00 Master Norway Åsane PK 1473
087 Hans BENGTSSON 1462.67 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1485
088 Scott TAYLOR 1462.33 Master Australia Orana Pistol Club 1477
089 Craig PARKE 1462.33 Master Australia Yarra 1476
090 Viktoria STEINHEUER 1462.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1475
091 Les CLARK 1461.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1476
092 Tomas NILSSON 1461.33 High Master Sweden Katrineholms PK 1487
093 Johan NILSSON 1461.33 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1487
094 Chris WINTERHALTER 1461.33 High Master Australia Outtrim 1487
095 Don HORN 1461.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1478
096 Jörg LICHTMESS 1461.00 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1476
097 Rudolf TROJAN 1460.67 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1488
098 Stefan BADER 1460.67 Master Germany SLG Tann 1478
099 Andrew MILLER 1460.67 Master Australia Outtrim 1467
100 Niklas SJÖGREN 1460.00 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1474
101 Andreas JOSTEN 1459.67 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1466
102 Brian JOINER 1459.67 Master Australia Van Diemen Pistol Club 1465
103 Simon CURYER 1459.33 High Master Australia Myponga 1480
104 Alexander BURGHARDT 1459.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1473
105 Peter LARSSON 1459.33 Master Sweden Myresjö PSK 1472
106 Thomas REISINGER 1459.00 Master Austria HSV Wien 1478
107 Max WRAY 1458.33 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1486
108 Andreas STODEREGGER 1458.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1472
109 Marc SMONJAK 1458.33 Master Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1465
110 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1458.00 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1468
111 Tuija TUOMINEN 1457.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1470
112 Karl FRIEHE 1457.33 Master Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1474
113 Frank TAIT 1456.67 Master Australia Outtrim 1465
114 Jiri CAJTHAML 1456.67 Master Czech Republik Cajthaml 1460
115 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1456.33 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1469
116 Markus BORZ 1456.33 Master Austria SC Offenhausen 1464
117 Mattias ISAKSSON 1456.00 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1473
118 Erich HECKMEIER 1455.67 High Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1483
119 Sören ANDERSSON 1455.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1476
120 Christian SENDER 1455.00 Master Germany SLG Weddendorf 1466
121 Walter TORGHELE 1454.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1474
122 Andreas BENGTSSON 1454.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1468
123 Mick GREAVES 1454.33 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1465
124 Kyle THOMPSON 1454.33 Master Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1460
125 Ross PATCHING 1454.00 Master Australia Metro PSQ 1478
126 Greg WHITTLE 1454.00 Master Canada R.A.P.S. 1476
127 Leif LUNDBERG 1454.00 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1473
128 Eirik GRANUM 1454.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1458
129 Axel MANTHEI 1453.67 High Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1482
130 Geoff STACEY 1453.67 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1465
131 Ralf MERKLE 1453.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
132 Sven KUSKE 1453.33 Master Germany 1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim 1464
133 Peter SONNTAG 1453.33 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1464
134 Tor KANGAS 1453.33 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1457
135 Tony FORSLUND 1452.67 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1471
136 Wayne DAVIS 1452.33 Master Australia Mildura 1475
137 Mark LEIS 1452.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1465
138 Michael BOBEK 1452.33 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1463
139 Chris WILKINSON 1452.00 Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1463
140 Jason REHN 1451.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1476
141 Jàn KANKA 1451.33 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1472
142 Guntram ZERLAUTH 1451.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1458
143 Patrik NORDVALL 1451.33 Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1456
144 Richard HANSSON 1451.33 Master Sweden PK Elbogen 1454
145 Brock TAIT 1451.00 Master Australia Horsham 1475
146 Tom MAZAR 1451.00 Master Australia ILLAWARRA 1461
147 Barry COOK 1450.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1472
148 Yvonne PRELOG 1450.33 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1454
149 Jack ROBERTS 1450.00 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1469
150 Bruce MATHIOU 1450.00 Master Australia QLD Police 1459
151 Erik EVERBRINK 1449.67 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1487
152 Jana LOUKOVA 1449.67 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1468
153 Randolf MAYR 1449.67 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1465
154 Daniel BLAGOJEVIC 1449.67 Master Germany SLG Oelde 1456
155 Shandre WIESENER 1449.67 Master South Africa SANDF 1453
156 Wayne TURNER 1449.33 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1471
157 MS GILBERT 1449.00 Master South Africa AIM Shooting Club 1464
158 Florian GREHL 1448.67 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1456
159 John SAMMARTINO 1448.33 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1456
160 Jonas LAKHALL 1448.00 Master Sweden P4 IF 1471
161 Morten A. JOHANSEN 1447.67 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1474
162 Ralph MOTTON 1447.33 High Master Australia Outtrim 1483
163 Marianne TARANTO 1447.33 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1465
164 Cleland ROGERS 1447.33 Master Northern Ireland Ballymena Pistol & Rifle Club 1464
165 Rodger TROTTER 1447.33 Master Great Britain Precision Target Association 1459
166 Albert RÖDFALK 1447.33 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1450
167 Marty OBERG 1447.00 Master Canada NWOPPC 1460
168 Markus BECKERT-BEST 1446.67 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1491
169 Wilfried WIESENER 1446.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1467
170 Tony MILLS 1446.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1451
171 Klaus GRUNER 1446.00 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1469
172 Derek HUBERT 1446.00 Master Australia Orange PC 1460
173 Stefan KOTZIAN 1445.67 Master Germany SLG Sprenge 1459
174 Andre FROHNEBERG 1445.33 Master Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1456
175 Dennis RÖNN 1445.33 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1449
176 Andreas BOLD 1444.67 Master Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1459
177 lain HENRY 1444.33 Master Australia SSPC ACT 1457
178 Beate FRIEDRICH 1444.33 Master Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1450
179 Chris MCFARLANE 1444.00 Master Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1446
180 Engelbert GOTTFRIED 1443.67 Master Germany SSC Oberland 1472
181 René GRABMULLER 1443.67 Master Czech Republik SSK IVV Praha 1466
182 Reiner DAU 1443.67 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1459
183 Lorenz EICHINGER 1443.33 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Tann 1488
184 B MULLER 1443.33 Master South Africa WCPA 1451
185 Erik HANUS 1443.33 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1446
186 Monica RUNDQVIST 1443.00 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1478
187 Dirk BECKER 1443.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1468
188 Patrick WAGNER 1442.67 Master Germany Schwandorf 1474
189 Georg HOCHEGGER 1442.67 Master Austria SG Blumenegg 1458
190 Peter ROUGHLEY 1442.33 Master Australia Newtech 1459
191 Peter STENMARK 1441.67 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1450
192 Dominic CICCOTOSTO 1441.33 High Master Australia Port Bouvard 1487
193 Werner HILPERT 1441.33 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1461
194 Andreas LAHN 1441.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1458
195 Walter JUDEX 1440.33 Master Germany Traunstein 1467
196 Niklas VON KNORRING 1440.33 Master Sweden Rotebergs SK 1459
197 Frank LIEBEGOTT 1440.33 Master Germany SLG T´nT Berlin 1455
198 Drew MISKO 1440.33 Master Australia Canberra National Country 1446
199 Tim MERKLE 1440.33 Master Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1443
200 Josef LAIMINGER 1440.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1468
201 Florian WEIL 1440.00 Master Germany SLG Wetterau 1456
202 Frederik MÜLLER 1440.00 Master Germany Hanse Rostock 1454
203 Leif JOHANSSON 1439.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1462
204 Terry PARKER 1439.67 Master Australia Sale 1461
205 Stefan BECKMANN 1439.33 Master Germany SLG Colbitz 1457
206 Andrew LEWIS 1438.67 Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1449
207 Hans Peter STIGLMAYR 1438.00 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1447
208 Stefan ZEITNER 1437.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1464
209 Frits VERHOEVEN 1437.67 Expert Netherlands SV Schuttersvrienden 1452
210 Markus HEIM 1437.67 Master Austria SSV Kellerberg 1444
211 Jason WOLF-WILLIAMS 1437.67 Expert Australia Elizabeth 1444
212 Örjan SANDGREN 1437.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1471
213 Graeme BANFIELD 1437.33 Master Australia Van Diemen 1454
214 Mikael HÖRNQVIST 1437.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1449
215 Sjur AUTHEN 1437.00 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1471
216 John ROBINSON 1437.00 Master Great Britain SLG Bisley 1470
217 Thomas K. GRANERUD 1437.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1464
218 Uwe LORENZ 1437.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1462
219 Andrew WOOD 1437.00 Master Australia Port Bouvard 1458
220 Andreas MORITZ 1437.00 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1438
221 Manfred EHLERS 1436.67 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1461
222 Jon-Christian BRUNTVEIT 1436.67 Expert Norway NOP Bergen 1452
223 G M BEGG 1436.33 Master South Africa Westelike Provinsie 1458
224 Michael ÜBLACKER 1436.33 Master Germany Ostmark Weiden 1453
225 Mark Dubras 1436.00 Master Jersey Jersey Pistol Club 1445
226 Julien HAAS 1435.67 Master Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1456
227 Mario BENTELE 1435.67 Expert Austria USG Egg 1454
228 Matthias FAUST 1435.33 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1477
229 Roland PETTERSSON 1435.33 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1457
230 MD THUMBRAN 1435.33 Master South Africa Gauteng North 1455
231 Magnus PERSSON 1435.33 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1443
232 Bengt-Eric SKOGLUND 1435.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1467
233 Dirk VOGEL 1435.00 Master Germany SLG Aschersleben 1450
234 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1435.00 Master Germany Oberursel 1448
235 Albin PRELOG 1434.67 Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1444
236 Dieter ACHLEITNER 1434.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1440
237 Rene SANDAU 1433.00 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1464
238 Darius PAVRI 1433.00 Master Australia Port Bouvard 1456
239 Thomas HESSE 1433.00 Master Germany SLG Aschersleben 1455
240 Clint ROCKABAR 1432.67 Expert Canada GPSA 1447
241 Christopher HURR 1432.33 Expert Australia SAPSC 1435
242 Björn BORG 1431.67 Master Sweden Torups PK 1453
243 Stefan HANSELMANN 1431.33 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1468
244 Keith CHAVASSE 1431.33 Master Australia SSPC 1449
245 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1431.33 Master Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1448
246 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1431.00 Master Germany Wetterau 1456
247 Neil JONES 1430.33 High Master Great Britain SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1487
248 Campbell MORRISON 1430.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1468
249 Alan WATSON 1430.33 Expert Australia Gosford 1441
250 Harrison LOFTUS 1430.33 Expert Australia Tamworth 1439
251 Peter HOFFMANN 1430.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1470
252 Ken FISHER 1429.67 Master Canada BC Sheriffs 1450
253 Gordon TREMBLAY 1429.33 Expert Canada Abbotsford F.G. 1480
254 Jan WÄNGELIN 1429.33 Master Sweden Uppsala SSK 1469
255 Roger WAKELIN 1429.33 Master Australia MDPC 1459
256 Manfred BEIMES 1429.33 Master Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1450
257 Thorsten PETERMANN 1429.33 Expert Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1450
258 Rune GUSTAFSSON 1429.33 Expert Sweden Malmö PK 1440
259 James CONNOR 1429.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1436
260 Thomas BEISE 1428.33 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1453
261 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1428.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1470
262 Erik ARNOLD 1428.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1439
263 Michael HAUK 1427.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1444
264 Matthew BECKHOUSE 1427.67 Expert Australia Newtec 1435
265 Ridwan LEVY 1427.33 Expert South Africa 1441
266 John LISTON 1427.33 Expert Australia Temora 1439
267 Tony KENT 1427.00 Master Australia Metropolitan 1457
268 Kelvin CARTER 1427.00 Expert New Zealand Tauranga P/C 1452
269 Thomas BROX 1427.00 Master Germany Oberursel 1449
270 Michael KIES 1427.00 Master Germany SLG Ramsen 1448
271 Markus BERGER 1427.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1434
272 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1426.67 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1448
273 Petter NERGÅRD 1426.33 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1446
274 Simon SØRFOSBOG 1426.33 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1439
275 Alfred LINNER 1425.67 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1466
276 Perry NEUMANN 1425.67 Master Australia Brisbane 1465
277 Lachlan WARREN 1425.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1439
278 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1425.67 Expert Sweden Falu SPSK 1434
279 Michael INGVARSSON 1425.33 Master Sweden FOI Skf 1464
280 Sven ROHDE 1425.00 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1439
281 Jeffrey WILLING 1424.67 Master Australia Canberra National 1447
282 Reidar LANGKJAER 1424.00 Master Norway Åsane PK 1463
283 Peter STAUNER 1424.00 Master Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1459
284 Frank LANGE 1424.00 Expert Germany Emsborn 1434
285 Ludwig MÜLLER 1423.67 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1434
286 Chris TAYLOR 1423.33 Expert Australia Orana Pistol Club 1440
287 Max WICKS 1423.00 Master Australia Orange 1475
288 Geoff PATCH 1423.00 Expert Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1434
289 Tony PADDICK 1422.67 Expert Australia Myponga 1450
290 Andreas TISCHMACHER 1422.33 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1436
291 Peter NOAKES 1422.33 Expert Australia CNPC 1430
292 Robert GIESLER 1422.00 Expert Germany PPC Ulm 1437
293 Matthias HEIN 1422.00 Expert Germany SLG Bottrop 1435
294 Mike DAVIDSON 1421.33 Master Australia Dubbo 1469
295 Anders SNÄCKMARK 1421.00 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1434
296 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1420.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1446
297 Peter STRAßL 1420.00 Expert Austria HSV Ried 1439
298 Stephan BILLER JUN 1419.67 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1431
299 Fredrik HOLMSTRÖM 1419.00 Expert Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1424
300 Christian STEINKE 1416.33 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1457
301 Kjell ANDERSSON 1416.33 Expert Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1436
302 Anders NORGREN 1415.67 Master Sweden Grästorps PSK 1447
303 Marcelo DRIGO 1415.33 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1453
304 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1415.33 Master Germany SLG Neandertal 1451
305 Antje MERKLE 1415.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1425
306 Ben Videgrain 1415.00 Expert Jersey Jersey Pistol Club 1437
307 Linus BJERKE 1415.00 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1433
308 Per NORGREN 1414.67 Master Sweden Sikeå PK 1446
309 Frank JERKOVIC 1414.33 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1444
310 Alan Charles PODEVIN 1414.33 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1427
311 Mark DARCY 1414.00 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1428
312 NA RAUTENBACH 1414.00 Expert South Africa Gauteng North 1428
313 Sigbjørn SONGSTAD 1413.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1447
314 Michael SCHANG 1413.67 Expert Germany Thaleischweiler 1442
315 Fredrik VASARA 1413.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1438
316 Paul BISHOPP 1412.33 Master Australia Mildura 1446
317 Robert PUNZET 1412.00 Master Germany SLG Inntal-Schützen e.V. 1444
318 Wendelin HEFELE 1411.67 Expert Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1438
319 David JAEGER 1411.33 Expert Australia Narrabri 1441
320 Bernd EISENMANN 1411.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1454
321 Ronny HELLSTRÖM 1411.00 Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1451
322 Jenns STÄDHAMMAR 1411.00 Expert Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1438
323 Francis DEVONALD 1410.67 Expert Jersey Jersey Pistol Club 1461
324 Mike TRASER 1410.67 Expert Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1426
325 Axel BAUER 1410.33 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1448
326 Marc DAHLMANN 1409.33 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1440
327 Karin DAMBERGER 1409.00 Expert Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1435
328 Markus SULEYMAN 1409.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1416
329 Dietmar SCHULZ 1408.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1452
330 Frank STEINHEUER 1408.67 Expert Germany SLG Oberursel 1430
331 Jaroslav KUNA 1408.33 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1456
332 Andreas MARKREITER 1408.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1444
333 Manuel TUERO 1408.00 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1430
334 Bill PARRINELLI 1408.00 Expert Australia 1417
335 Roland KWIATKOWSKI 1407.67 Expert Austria SG Schwoich 1435
336 Nico CRELO 1407.00 Expert Luxembourg Polizei Luxemburg 1421
337 Tony WATSON 1406.67 Expert Australia Oakleigh P/C 1438
338 Jonas KIHL 1406.33 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1436
339 Matt MITCHELL 1406.33 Expert Australia Cockburn, Fremantle 1424
340 Bernd KAMM 1406.00 Master Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1444
341 Erik DANIELSSON 1406.00 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1437
342 Dietmar HÖNERSCH 1406.00 Expert Germany Marsberg 1425
343 Peter JOHNSON 1405.67 Expert Australia 1431
344 Jürgen LANGENBACH 1405.67 Expert Sweden Åmåls PK 1428
345 Tomas SALBERG 1405.00 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1434
346 Kevin BRAND 1405.00 Expert Australia Myponga 1424
347 Fabian HENKE 1404.67 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1420
348 Thomas SEIFERT 1404.33 Expert Germany Feldjägerdienstkommando Koblen 1434
349 Raymond BAGGEN 1404.00 Expert Netherlands SV Schuttersvrienden Maarheeze 1449
350 Thomas MARINITSCH 1404.00 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1420
351 Ralf HERBST 1403.67 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1460
352 Thomas DOBRY 1403.67 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1428
353 Leif GUSTAVSSON 1403.67 Expert Sweden Malmö PK 1424
354 Michael HUBER 1403.67 Expert Australia Metro 1415
355 Carl TULLBERG 1403.67 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1413
356 Jörgen GÖRTZ 1403.33 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1416
357 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1403.33 Expert Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1416
358 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1403.00 Master Australia Bowral PC 1456
359 Christian GÜNSCHE 1403.00 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1421
360 Christian JOHANSSON 1403.00 Expert Sweden Volvo PK 1411
361 G ALLIE 1402.67 Expert South Africa WCPA 1413
362 Marco DYLLA 1402.33 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1424
363 Kim WILDE 1402.00 Expert Australia Cowra 1441
364 Heinz STECHER 1402.00 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1425
365 Björn SEGENDORF 1401.67 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1411
366 Serge QUINTUS 1401.00 Master Luxembourg SSC Kayl 1455
367 Thomas KÖHLER 1400.67 Expert Germany SLG Emsborn 1444
368 David WATERS 1400.00 Master Australia Blue Mountain 1464
369 Sören HAMBROCK 1400.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1414
370 Stephen LAMB 1399.67 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1421
371 Michael NÖDING 1399.33 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1432
372 Kjell LILJEGREN 1399.33 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1420
373 Ralph Ingo SEIFERT 1399.00 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1452
374 Helmut MALNER 1399.00 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1401
375 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1398.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1450
376 Mick FLYNN 1398.33 Expert Jersey Jersey Pistol Club 1459
377 Russel SORSDAHL 1398.33 Expert Canada Abbotsgord F&G 1457
378 Frank DZIGGEL 1398.00 Expert Germany Mainz 1430
379 Darryl LAW 1398.00 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1410
380 Gerhard HOLL 1397.67 Master Austria Passauer Land 1454
381 Robert ANDERSSON 1397.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
382 Günter SULZBERGER 1397.67 Expert Austria ESV-Bludenz 1412
383 Brian SUBKEY 1397.33 Expert Australia Cessnock 1405
384 Saskia DREIßIG 1397.00 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1453
385 Kaj JACOBSEN 1397.00 Expert Norway OKTS 1440
386 Cameron PERKINS 1396.67 Expert Australia Portland 1438
387 Franz LEITNER 1396.33 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1470
388 JJ LOURENS 1396.33 Master South Africa SA Police 1462
389 Eberhard REICHERT 1396.00 Master Germany Polizei Waiblingen 1455
390 Brindon GARCIA 1396.00 Expert Australia Canberra National 1405
391 Malcolm McKEAN 1395.67 Expert Australia Wyndham 1422
392 Ian ARMSTRONG 1395.33 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1426
393 Dag Arild HANSEN 1395.00 Expert Norway Bergen Pistolklubb 1398
394 Renae SCHWESINGER 1394.67 Expert Australia VDPC 1430
395 Bernd HIRSCHFELDER 1394.00 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1419
396 Steve BENZ 1394.00 Expert Australia Noarlunga City 1414
397 Frank HILGER 1393.67 Expert Germany Neandertal 1449
398 Thomas BENZ 1393.67 Expert Germany D&S Rosenheim 1429
399 Chandu CLAVER 1393.67 Expert Canada VISA 1408
400 Ulf SANDAHL 1393.33 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1451
401 Scott VICKERY 1393.00 Master Australia Newtec PC 1468
402 Michael VOß 1392.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1429
403 Lennart SJÖLUND 1392.00 Master Sweden Skellefteå PSK 1456
404 Hiu WONG 1391.67 Expert Australia Cockburn/Freemantle 1437
405 Graham TODKILL 1391.67 Expert Australia Metropolitan 1407
406 Johannes LANGE 1391.33 Expert Germany SLG Schwalm-Eder e.V. 1438
407 Jason KOLAR 1391.33 Expert Australia Blue Mountain 1421
408 Sue PAVRI 1391.33 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1409
409 Thomas MOSER 1391.00 Master Germany SLG Traunstein 1446
410 Martin URBANZ 1391.00 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1420
411 Gustav TISTHAMAR 1390.67 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1431
412 Jens LITWITZ 1390.67 Expert Germany SLG Ramsen 1422
413 Hendrik MACK 1390.33 Master Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1451
414 Bernd LEBINSKI 1390.33 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1414
415 Marco GASPARINI 1390.33 Expert Italy TSN Treviso 1411
416 Thomas KAISER 1390.33 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth 1411
417 Frant THEUNISSEN 1390.00 Expert Australia Mountain District 1424
418 Matthew PEPPITT 1390.00 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1416
419 Fredrik ODEBLOM 1390.00 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1407
420 Thomas SJÖGREN 1389.67 Expert Sweden SJPK Luleå 1411
421 Michael CARVILLE 1389.67 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1409
422 Jürgen GERDES 1389.33 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1448
423 Scott SEDDON 1389.33 Expert Australia Warragul Drouin 1407
424 Paula HEFFERNAN 1388.33 Expert Australia Dubbo Pistol Club 1428
425 Anton LINSINGER 1388.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1414
426 Werner SAMHABER 1388.00 Expert Austria GSSV Grieskirchen 1406
427 Murat KOCOGLU 1388.00 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1397
428 Jørn KARLSEN 1387.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1445
429 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1387.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1428
430 LINDSAY JONES 1387.00 Expert Australia Gulgong 1449
431 Michael BENTLER 1386.00 Expert Germany PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 1424
432 Hanjo LINDENTHAL 1385.67 Expert Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1416
433 Achim BILLER 1385.33 Expert Germany Traunstein 1436
434 Armin LITWITZ 1384.67 Expert Germany Ramsen 1429
435 Andreas BERKMANN 1384.33 Expert Austria USG Bludenz Bürs. 1423
436 Liam O`BRIEN 1384.00 Expert Australia Hobart 1425
437 Andreas LAHRES 1383.33 Master Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1448
438 Rupert KRASSNIG 1383.33 Expert Austria HSV Klagenfurt Helvetia 1398
439 Jerry ANDERSSON 1381.67 Expert Sweden SAPK 1422
440 Werner REICHHARDT 1381.33 Master Germany SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1468
441 Christopher ROWE 1381.00 Sharpshooter Australia Blue Mountains 1423
442 Leif Einar GRANERUD 1381.00 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1396
443 Jessica ASHMAN 1381.00 Expert Australia Gosford 1388
444 Christoffer OLSSON 1380.67 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1403
445 Christian LACHNER 1380.00 Expert Germany Schwandorf 1438
446 Raine LAMPINEN 1380.00 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1428
447 Paul PETRAK 1379.67 Master Australia Brisbane 1457
448 Anthony PICKER 1379.67 Master Australia Gulgong 1449
449 Darryn O'BRIEN 1379.33 Expert Australia Van Diemen 1437
450 Reinhard GLAS 1379.33 Expert Germany SLG Tann 1409
451 Bob DOWLING 1378.67 Master Australia Dubbo 1455
452 Christoph LECHNER 1378.67 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1414
453 Simon KRAUS 1378.33 Expert Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1405
454 Patrik SUNDQUIST 1378.00 Expert Sweden Kävlinge Pk 1395
455 Manuel KRABERG 1377.67 Expert Germany Dornberg 1398
456 Michael AXELL 1377.33 Expert Sweden Rikstens SKF 1447
457 Sebastian WEITZER 1377.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1388
458 Dominic LIS 1376.67 Sharpshooter Australia CTSC 1397
459 Dave BERRY 1376.00 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1405
460 Rachel DE LA HAYE 1376.00 Sharpshooter Jersey Jersey Pistol Club 1395
461 Matthias NERN 1375.67 Expert Germany TN T Berlin 1402
462 Andreas HASKE 1375.33 Expert Germany Oelde 1426
463 Julie OLUFSON 1375.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1387
464 Lars ANDERSSON 1373.33 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1442
465 Daniel JAKOBSSON 1373.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1396
466 Christopher TIMM 1372.67 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1433
467 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1372.67 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1418
468 Bernhard WILHELM 1372.00 Expert Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1397
469 Colin MCMICHAEL 1372.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Aldershot RPC 1388
470 Klaus-Dieter KERL 1371.67 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth 1433
471 Bob DE LA HAYE 1371.67 Expert Jersey Jersey Pistol Club 1432
472 Recep BAYRAKTAR 1371.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1397
473 Ronald ASHMAN 1371.33 Sharpshooter Australia Gosford 1373
474 Hubert SCHEPER 1371.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1426
475 Michael BANDEL 1371.00 Expert Germany SLG Ramsen 1417
476 Roland PROBST 1370.33 Sharpshooter Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1381
477 Harald SCHÄFER 1370.00 Expert Germany Wetterau 1467
478 Dave HARRIS 1370.00 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1419
479 Tanja ALBRECHT 1370.00 Expert Germany SLG Furth 2000 1401
480 Wayne STRUDWICK 1369.33 Expert Australia Blue Mountains 1449
481 Mark MURRAY 1368.67 Sharpshooter Australia Maitland 1423
482 Rob BLACKBOURN 1368.00 Expert New Zealand New Plymouth P/C 1410
483 Bob ALBERTSEN 1368.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1380
484 Armin MOLITOR 1367.33 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1404
485 Barry BLACK 1366.33 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1396
486 David ANNEAR 1366.00 Sharpshooter Australia MPC 1391
487 Geoff HORTON 1365.67 Expert Australia Yarra 1438
488 Lisa LETICQ 1365.67 Expert Australia Yarra 1434
489 Hans WIMMER 1365.67 Sharpshooter Austria Schützen Gilde Schwechat 1378
490 Douglas GREEN 1365.33 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1409
491 Peter MANKE 1364.67 Expert Germany SLG Schützenring-Donauwörth 1417
492 Hans-Dieter GLASER 1364.00 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1436
493 Steven BUTCHER 1364.00 Sharpshooter Australia Blacktown 1399
494 Peter Theo VOITL 1363.67 Expert Germany PPC Team Nordschwarzwald 1446
495 Charlie MORIEZ 1363.00 Sharpshooter Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1404
496 Allan WINTERHALTER 1362.33 Expert Australia Outtrim 1428
497 Manfred PÜHRINGER 1362.00 Sharpshooter Austria LHA-Linz 1424
498 Horst HÜGELSBERGER 1361.67 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1396
499 Brian NELLES 1361.00 Expert Australia Elizabeth 1401
500 Jim HEGAN 1360.67 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1432
501 Trevor GORDON 1360.00 Sharpshooter Australia Warwick 1425
502 Michael SAMES 1360.00 Expert Australia Newtec 1420
503 Denzil GOW 1359.67 Expert Canada BC Sheriffs 1398
504 Achim HACKER 1359.00 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1417
505 Manfred HÖRL 1359.00 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1400
506 Stefan HÖG 1358.67 Expert Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1413
507 Andreas BONZOL 1358.33 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1409
508 Ed SHOREY 1358.00 Sharpshooter Canada GPSA 1419
509 Eugen DIMA 1357.33 Sharpshooter Romania 1389
510 Henry DAJCZER 1357.33 Sharpshooter Australia Springvale Pistol Club 1376
511 Milos BYCHL 1357.00 Expert Czech Republik BS Target 1437
512 Murray MACKAY 1357.00 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1429
513 Silke MURWIG 1357.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Galgenheide 1377
514 Jan HOLZAPFEL 1356.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1395
515 Thomas ROTTER 1356.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1386
516 Renate RÖMER 1355.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1388
517 Jon HAGSTAD 1354.67 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1398
518 Sven JOHANN 1354.67 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1398
519 Andreas WENZEL 1354.33 Expert Germany SLG Weddendorf 1426
520 Christoph BOLLEK 1353.33 Expert Germany Dortmund 1403
521 Holger REIHERS 1352.33 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1419
522 Christer NYBOM 1351.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1444
523 Arne LILJEGREN 1351.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Grödinge PSK 1367
524 Bianca SCHALLERT 1350.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Blumenegg 1378
525 Ann JOHNSTON 1350.33 Sharpshooter Australia Port Augusta 1368
526 Michael BECKER 1349.67 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1395
527 Anthony FRECHETTE 1349.00 Sharpshooter Canada Frechette 1351
528 Bernd ISER 1348.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1381
529 Roger PERSSON 1348.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1357
530 Karen PROBST 1347.67 Sharpshooter Australia Horsham 1410
531 Jan KLÜH 1347.00 Expert Germany Stadt Fulda 1436
532 Frank BELKOT 1347.00 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1423
533 Franz BOGENREITER 1347.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1391
534 Michael LECHNER 1346.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1382
535 Neil DAVIS 1346.00 Sharpshooter Australia Mountain Districts 1378
536 Roland MALZNER 1345.67 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1391
537 Mark BUSH 1345.67 Sharpshooter Australia SSPC 1390
538 Michael TRUSSLER 1345.00 Sharpshooter Australia Toowoomba 1358
539 Tim WARREN 1344.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target 1396
540 Richard JAMIESON 1344.33 Expert Australia Alice Springs 1423
541 Gustav BÄCKSTRÖM 1344.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1372
542 Ute LEPAHE 1343.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Werl 04 1371
543 Mario BÖSL 1342.67 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf 1425
544 Theodor ARTENIE 1342.33 Sharpshooter Romania 1368
545 Linda SIMCOCK 1342.33 Sharpshooter Australia WPIPC 1362
546 Hermann RIEDHART 1342.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1411
547 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1342.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1376
548 Nathan BLACKBURN 1341.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cessnock 1393
549 Andreas GAU 1340.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Neandertal 1381
550 Victor HAZELTON 1340.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1395
551 Rene STROBACH 1340.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Backnang 1435
552 Roger SHEPPARD 1340.00 Expert Australia Newtec PC 1416
553 Thomas VOß 1340.00 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1404
554 Henrik KYHLSTRÖM 1340.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1389
555 Robert WEGNER 1339.33 Expert Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1398
556 Walter BERGER 1339.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1402
557 Pontus INGVARSSON 1338.67 Sharpshooter Sweden FOI Skf 1378
558 Vlastimil JINDRISEK 1338.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1364
559 Thomas ÅKESSON 1338.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Lunds Pk 1375
560 Gerhard GOTTSKNECHT 1337.67 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1407
561 Helmut KAUßEL 1337.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1371
562 Oliver HILL 1336.67 Sharpshooter Germany Hamburg Alt-Rahlstedt 1364
563 Helmut GAUDYN 1336.33 Expert Germany FSG Tann 1421
564 Scott CASSIN 1335.00 Sharpshooter Australia Gunnedah 1370
565 Jakob GEIßINGER 1335.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1367
566 Ulf HOLST 1333.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1361
567 Neil FORSYTHE 1332.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1379
568 Kristian GELLERT 1332.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Halmstads SSK 1371
569 Christian REIßL 1332.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1361
570 Michael WEBER 1332.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG FJgDstKdo Koblenz e.V. 1351
571 Jiri FRANEK 1331.67 Sharpshooter Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1344
572 Jonas GYLLENÄS 1331.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Piteå PK 1382
573 Sonja KRICKL 1331.33 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1374
574 Ole Petter RØED 1330.00 Sharpshooter Norway Sandefjord PK 1345
575 Andreas ZINN 1329.00 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau e.V. 1398
576 Gordon SEDDON 1328.67 Expert Australia Warragul Drouin 1409
577 Björn NEHL 1328.33 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1474
578 Max RÄDLE 1328.33 Expert Germany Bitz 1402
579 Fredrik GULLBERG 1328.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1338
580 Stephen FETTELL 1327.67 Master Australia Canberra National 1452
581 Ewald NEUMANN 1327.67 Sharpshooter Germany Lüdenscheid 1387
582 Dave FOURNIER 1327.67 Sharpshooter Canada BC Sheriffs 1360
583 Ray TOOHEY 1327.00 Sharpshooter Australia 1389
584 Marc LICHTMESS 1327.00 Sharpshooter Germany Stade-Hagen 1365
585 Steffen WEICK 1326.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1372
586 Lukas HEIM 1326.67 Sharpshooter Austria SSV Kellerberg 1359
587 Alois GRUNDNER 1326.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1378
588 Klaus KLEIBER 1326.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mörzheim 1338
589 Richard JENKINS 1325.00 Sharpshooter Australia Springvale 1379
590 Giacomo BORGATO 1325.00 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1354
591 Max THOMAS 1323.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1381
592 Peter TESSMAN 1323.33 Expert Australia Murrumba 1407
593 Jakob HEFELE 1323.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1376
594 Jake Thomas Archie MOSSOM 1322.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1355
595 Henry HOHMANN 1321.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Colbitz 1426
596 Christoph GALLA 1320.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Ostmark Weiden 1401
597 Kim KLEMSTEIN 1319.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1370
598 Neville BUTLER 1318.67 Sharpshooter Australia Canberra National 1328
599 Sarah ANGLBERGER 1318.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1365
600 Håkan SIDEN 1317.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Piteå PK 1336
601 Bernhard HAGEMEYER 1317.33 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1433
602 Jabez NICHOLLS 1316.33 Expert Australia Tamworth 1421
603 Franz STRAUBINGER 1316.00 Sharpshooter Germany Tann 1394
604 Thorsten RÖPER 1315.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1325
605 Adele ZACHARY 1313.00 Sharpshooter Australia SPRPC 1329
606 Mark SEARLE 1313.00 Sharpshooter Australia Brisbane 1327
607 Ove LUNDGREN 1311.00 Expert Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1403
608 Rick LOEBLER 1310.67 Sharpshooter Australia CLDPC 1357
609 Dirk FREUDE 1310.33 Sharpshooter Germany Werl 04 1314
610 Kai-Michael MAJEWSKI 1308.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1353
611 Werner HILLER 1308.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1429
612 Robert GARDINER 1308.33 Sharpshooter Australia Gunnedah 1349
613 Espen HALVORSEN 1308.33 Sharpshooter Norway Farris Sportsskyttere 1348
614 Rod PASCOE 1307.67 Sharpshooter Australia Bowral 1360
615 Martin KÖGL 1306.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1375
616 Josef PIMESMAIER 1306.33 Sharpshooter Germany Simsseeschützen 1385
617 Michael HAUPT 1305.33 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1415
618 Mario WIRBKA 1303.00 Expert Germany SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1399
619 Peter FREED 1303.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Roasjö skf 1349
620 Paul DAWSON 1302.33 Sharpshooter Australia CNPC 1306
621 Benjamin MERTENS 1302.00 Marksman Germany SLG Rheinfels e.V. 1386
622 Graham OLUFSON 1300.33 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1497
623 Norbert LÜDTKE 1300.00 Expert Germany Rheinland 1423
624 Eic CASTELLUCCI 1300.00 Sharpshooter Australia Mountain District 1388
625 Rodney LOFTUS 1297.67 Sharpshooter Australia Tamworth 1371
626 Günter ROTHMANN 1297.00 Sharpshooter Germany SSG Bönen 1351
627 Les WOODS 1296.00 Sharpshooter Australia Mildura 1340
628 Torsten POTSCHIEN 1295.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1333
629 Mattias JONSSON 1292.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1327
630 Philipp LOBER 1292.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1326
631 Thomas RAUCH 1290.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1372
632 Thomas MOSER 1289.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Schwoich 1330
633 Jan WITTKOWSKI 1288.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Großkaliberschießsp.Oberh. e.V. 1323
634 Friedrich STORRER 1287.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1428
635 Christian MAIER 1287.33 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1308
636 Nicholas COCHRANE 1287.00 Sharpshooter Northern Ireland NITSA 1334
637 Wayne LETICQ 1287.00 Sharpshooter Australia Yarra 1328
638 Andreas MÜLLER 1286.67 Sharpshooter Germany SSV Dortmund 1990 1367
639 Philipp VOLMERHAUSEN 1285.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC300-Möhnetal 1317
640 Ray ANDREWS 1284.00 Expert Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1390
641 Ricardo MÜNCH 1283.33 Marksman Germany GKS Oberhausen 1404
642 Claudia HUBER 1281.67 Sharpshooter Germany Bitz 1380
643 Birger Andreas TVEDT 1280.00 Sharpshooter Norway Bergen PK 1321
644 Bob STODARD 1279.33 Marksman Canada Abbotsford Fish & Game 1318
645 Birgit BEIROW-JUDEX 1279.00 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1363
646 Michael PENINGTON 1278.67 Marksman Australia SPC 1309
647 Kim SNELL 1277.33 Marksman Australia Gosford 1308
648 Franz BRUMMER 1277.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1384
649 Frank BURGHAUSER 1274.33 Marksman Germany Elmshorn 1316
650 Anders ENGVALL 1271.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Riksten SKF 1303
651 Norbert KHÜNY 1270.67 Sharpshooter Austria USG Bludenz/Bürs 1340
652 Ivan GOULD 1270.33 Sharpshooter Australia Orana 1351
653 Peter PODZUCK 1265.67 Sharpshooter Germany PSV Lüdenscheid 1349
654 Markus GRÜNSTEIDL 1264.67 Marksman Austria ASKÖ Pregarten 1391
655 Ingo SCHROEDTER 1264.00 Sharpshooter Canada Firing Line Gun Club 1393
656 Stefan MOTZKUS 1262.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1319
657 Keith SHAKESPEARE 1259.33 Marksman Australia CLDPC 1279
658 Trevor MCCONVILLE 1258.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1418
659 Wille BIRKSTEN 1257.33 Marksman Sweden Lidingö SSK 1392
660 Frieder SCHUSCHNIG 1257.00 Marksman Austria SSV Kellerberg 1322
661 Mattias NILSSON 1256.00 Marksman Sweden Limhamns Skf 1326
662 Chris HARRISS 1255.67 Sharpshooter Australia CTSC 1298
663 Gary PASK 1255.33 Sharpshooter Australia Yarra 1355
664 Andrew PAIN 1255.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1364
665 Brett ASHWORTH 1254.00 Sharpshooter Australia Yarra 1371
666 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1254.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1367
667 Mark DENNING 1249.00 Marksman Australia Port Bouvard 1275
668 Robert GELLATLY 1247.33 Sharpshooter Australia Yarra 1379
669 William HEVEY 1245.67 Sharpshooter Australia Metro PSQ 1312
670 Laurie SCHMIDT 1243.33 Marksman Australia Mild 1334
671 Craig JAQUES 1242.33 Sharpshooter Australia Warragul Draouin 1372
672 Jonas NILSSON 1242.33 Marksman Sweden PK Haningeskyttar 1278
673 Hardy FRIEHE 1241.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1355
674 Thomas REICHERT 1239.67 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1384
675 Alfred KINDL 1239.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1313
676 Christopher BROWN 1238.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1298
677 Susanne BÜRGERS 1237.00 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1258
678 Gerry MCCARTHY 1235.00 Sharpshooter Ireland MTSC/An Riocht 1383
679 Guy MCCULLOUGH 1234.00 Marksman Great Britain DRPC 1240
680 Klaus FRANZ 1233.00 Marksman Germany Fuldatal 1355
681 Michael DONNER 1232.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1289
682 Henrik RIESEL 1231.33 Marksman Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1304
683 Jan LEITNER 1225.67 Marksman Germany SLG Vulkania Büdingen 1356
684 Markus KLICKER 1222.33 Marksman Germany Sulzbachtal e.V. 1276
685 Christiane MAINZER 1221.00 Marksman Germany Rheinland 1282
686 Bjørn Espen SCHULSTOCK 1221.00 Marksman Norway Tønnsberg og Omegn PK 1268
687 Detlef MESLETZKY 1218.67 Expert Germany SLG Krummenort 1402
688 Kevin WISEMAN 1211.67 Marksman Australia Gosford 1273
689 David Christopher HACKETT 1211.33 Marksman Great Britain Bisley 1270
690 Jan HENRIKSEN 1211.00 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1365
691 Richard BROWN 1208.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1333
692 Lothar ANDERS 1203.00 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1254
693 Dieter SCHAMNE 1202.67 Marksman Germany SLG Boostedt 300 e.V. 1239
694 Robert PERSSON 1201.33 Marksman Sweden Eskilstuna PK 1275
695 Andy WIGGINS 1199.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1259
696 Michelle CLARK 1198.00 Marksman Australia City of Brisbane 1345
697 Dieter RUBAK 1194.00 Marksman Germany SLG BTL 511/4511 Stuttgart 1229
698 Jörg SCHANKO 1183.67 Sharpshooter Germany Beeskower Shooters 1371
699 WD LUCAS 1181.67 Marksman South Africa Western Province 1263
700 Nick NEDKOFF 1181.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1338
701 Guido STRAULINI 1181.00 Marksman Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1228
702 Björn BOHRMANN 1177.00 Marksman Germany SLG Wetterau 1193
703 Vanessa KAPPE 1175.00 Marksman Germany SLG Sportfreunde Rüthen e.V. 1206
704 Bob ELLWAY 1168.67 Marksman Australia Mildura 1253
705 Werner GRÖSCHE 1159.33 Marksman Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 1217
706 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1154.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1311
707 Christiane BRAUN 1151.67 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1269
708 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1147.00 Marksman Sweden Riksten SKF 1233
709 Wilfried BRAUNISCH 1138.67 Marksman Germany RSG -Warendorf 1212
710 Klaus ALBRECHT 1135.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Furth 2000 1309
711 Dalton MORIEZ 1134.00 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1345
712 Gareth SPIERS 1130.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1192
713 Tex O`BRIEN 1127.00 Marksman Australia Dimbu 1165
714 Martina GRÖNINGER 1120.33 Marksman Germany SLG Ostmark Weiden e.V. 1179
715 Craig GIBBS 1116.33 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1219
716 Helmut TRÖGER 1115.33 Marksman Germany SLG D & S Rosenheim 1148
717 Sharon Elena BOWDEN 1097.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1165
718 Lars CARLSSON 1091.67 Marksman Sweden Volvo PK 1134
719 Donna ELLERY 1088.67 Marksman Australia Myponga 1222
720 Holger ESSER 1086.00 Marksman Germany Fuldatal 1277
721 Olaf ABELL 1086.00 Marksman Norway TOP 1185
722 Stefan KESSEL 1081.67 Marksman Germany SLG SSV Dortmund 1990 e.V. 1106
723 Debra LOWE 1073.33 Marksman Australia Gulgong 1097
724 Ken WILLIAMS 1067.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1165
725 Laura Rachel WARWICK 1056.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1140
726 Reg HOMER 1050.00 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1249
727 Randy SZACHURY 1049.67 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1187
728 Ian TURNBULL 1047.33 Marksman Canada Abbotsford Fish & Game 1067
729 Thomas CLASS 1036.67 Marksman Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1155
730 Bob CAMPBELL 1034.33 Sharpshooter Australia Warwick 1319
731 Werner PENQUITT 1024.00 Marksman Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1040
732 Anthony CHARMICHAEL 1005.00 Marksman Canada PC PPC 1150
733 Monika STORRER 1003.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1344
734 Adem Ali DENIZ 998.00 Marksman Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1077
735 Jim BOWMAN 994.33 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 1095
736 Stephen BOADLE 990.00 Marksman Australia Metropolitan 1097
737 Bernd FACHINGER 983.00 Marksman Germany SLG SSG Fliegerhorst Wunstorf 1101
738 Heike WOLF 967.33 Marksman Germany Thaleischweiler 1298
739 Trevor TAYLOR 945.33 Marksman Australia Boyup Brook 1047
740 Susan GIBBS 907.67 Marksman Canada Nanaimo Fish & Game Club 1009

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "revolver 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.