update: 22. Oct 2018

Rang Name Average Classification Country Club Highscore
001 Johan AHLBECK 1489.67 High Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1496
002 Roland MILES 1489.00 High Master Canada Dryden R & P 1494
003 Thomas BECK 1489.00 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1489
004 Jens O´KONOR 1487.67 High Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1497
005 Peter BRUS 1486.67 High Master Australia Orange 1493
006 Roman HAUBER 1485.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Regensburg 1498
007 Jamie LONGBOTTOM 1485.33 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1490
008 Christopher BANFIELD 1484.00 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1490
009 Thomas SVENSSON 1483.33 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1491
010 Dean BRUS 1483.00 High Master Australia Orange 1495
011 Bernhard PAUL 1483.00 High Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1490
012 Garath HASSAL 1482.33 High Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1485
013 Davey OATES 1482.00 High Master Australia Tamworth PC 1492
014 Ralf VANICEK 1481.67 High Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1497
015 Jonas SJÖBERG 1481.67 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1489
016 Brandan EDE 1481.00 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1489
017 Robert STRÖMQVIST 1481.00 High Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1488
018 George EKSTRÖM 1480.00 High Master Sweden Linköpings SKF 1493
019 Peter KNOWLTON 1480.00 High Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1485
020 Steffen VOGT 1480.00 High Master Germany Limes Wetterau 1485
021 Håkan JOHANSSON 1479.00 High Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1488
022 Andrew PLANK 1478.00 High Master Australia TP&RC 1486
023 Johan ÖSTLUND 1477.67 High Master Sweden Sandvikens PSK 1485
024 Christian HEGSTAD 1477.00 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1490
025 Linda JEKEL 1477.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1484
026 Johann WIZOFSKY 1476.00 High Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1489
027 Jeremy KOZAK 1475.33 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1479
028 Thomas DEGIGLIO 1473.67 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1477
029 Andreas MARTINSSON 1473.00 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1480
030 Stefan BADER 1473.00 Master Germany SLG Tann 1478
031 Matthew LOCKHART 1472.67 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1485
032 Erich BOHN 1472.33 High Master Austria LHA-Linz 1481
033 Christian RECKZIEGEL 1472.33 High Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1481
034 Leo CARATTI 1472.00 High Master Australia Whiteman Park 1484
035 Andreas GRANBERG 1471.67 High Master Sweden Piteå PK 1483
036 Frank KEMM 1471.67 Master Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1476
037 Mario TRIEPKE 1471.00 High Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1482
038 Torben RUNDQVIST 1470.67 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1496
039 Martin O`BRIEN 1470.67 High Master Australia Gulgong 1481
040 Tomas NILSSON 1470.33 High Master Sweden Katrineholms PK 1487
041 Jye EARNSHAW 1469.33 High Master Australia Van Diemen 1484
042 Magnus ENGDAHL 1469.33 High Master Sweden Skurups PSF 1478
043 Andreas GEIKOWSKI 1469.33 High Master Germany T´nT Berlin 1477
044 Johan NILSSON 1469.00 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1487
045 Marnie JONES 1469.00 High Master Australia Gulgong 1482
046 Henrik BOHMAN 1469.00 Master Sweden Uppsala SSK 1475
047 Anders LUNDBACK 1468.33 High Master Sweden Riksten SKF 1481
048 Stefan HOFMANN 1468.33 Master Germany Fulda-Rhön 1476
049 Günther SCHÜLLER 1468.00 High Master Austria Passauer Land 1490
050 Maik MURWIG 1468.00 High Master Germany SLG Galgenheide 1484
051 Markus EMMEL 1467.67 High Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1494
052 Anders ERIKSSON 1467.33 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1490
053 John NOSWORTHY 1467.33 High Master Australia Goulburn 1478
054 Peter LARSSON 1467.33 Master Sweden Myresjö PSK 1472
055 Max WRAY 1467.00 High Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1486
056 Arnth LIEN 1467.00 Master Norway Åsane PK 1473
057 Jan-Ola JANSSON 1466.67 High Master Sweden Falu SPSK 1493
058 Paul JENSEN 1466.33 High Master Australia Warragul Drouin 1481
059 Stefan BÅÅT 1466.33 Master Sweden Åmåls PK 1473
060 Örjan SANDGREN 1466.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1471
061 Lawrence TING 1466.00 Master Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1473
062 Walter SELB 1465.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1474
063 Mark HORSELY 1465.33 Master Canada VDP 1467
064 Brett SANDMAN 1464.67 High Master Australia Mountain Districts 1476
065 Conny JOHANNESSON 1464.67 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1473
066 Helge PETERS 1464.00 High Master Germany SIG-SAUER Eckernförde 1488
067 Simon CURYER 1463.67 High Master Australia Myponga 1480
068 Walter TORGHELE 1463.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1474
069 Andreas STODEREGGER 1463.67 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1472
070 Erik EVERBRINK 1463.33 High Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1487
071 Simon TARANTO 1463.00 High Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1485
072 Tuija TUOMINEN 1460.67 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1470
073 Rudolf TROJAN 1460.33 High Master Czech Republik SKP Akademia Praha 1488
074 Marc SCHMIDT 1460.00 High Master Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1487
075 Axel MANTHEI 1459.33 High Master Germany Parabellum Neugablonz 1482
076 Niklas SJÖGREN 1459.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1474
077 Jason REHN 1458.33 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1476
078 Robert LINDWALL 1458.33 Master Sweden Grödinge PSK 1475
079 Morten A. JOHANSEN 1458.33 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1474
080 Dominic CICCOTOSTO 1458.00 High Master Australia Port Bouvard 1487
081 Ross PATCHING 1457.67 Master Australia QLD Police 1478
082 Bengt-Eric SKOGLUND 1457.67 Master Sweden Karlstads PSK 1467
083 Beate GRUNER 1457.33 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1480
084 Thomas GREIN 1457.33 Master Germany Wetterau 1465
085 Stefan ZEITNER 1457.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1464
086 Markus BECKERT-BEST 1456.67 Master Germany Merkle Tuning Backnang 1491
087 Wayne DAVIS 1456.67 Master Australia Mildura 1475
088 Glen FLETT 1456.33 Master Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1476
089 Sjur AUTHEN 1456.33 Master Norway Oscarsborg PK 1471
090 Tony FORSLUND 1456.33 Master Sweden Volvo Pk 1470
091 Jörg LICHTMESS 1455.67 Master Germany Stade-Hagen 1476
092 Roy FACEY 1455.67 Master Australia Bowen 1470
093 Michael PAA 1455.67 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1464
094 Cleland ROGERS 1455.67 Master Northern Ireland Ballymena Pistol & Rifle Club 1464
095 Gerhard GRUBER 1455.33 Master Austria SR Hubertus 1481
096 MS GILBERT 1455.33 Master South Africa AIM Shooting Club 1464
097 Daniel OLSSON 1455.00 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1476
098 Sven SCHULTZ 1454.67 High Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1488
099 Emil FEJER 1454.33 High Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1489
100 Krister HELLSTRÖM 1454.00 Master Sweden Lunds PK 1480
101 Dirk BECKER 1454.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1468
102 Graham KEYS 1454.00 Master Australia Narrabri Pistol Club 1467
103 Les CLARK 1452.67 Master Australia Mountain Districts 1476
104 Andreas CARLSSON 1452.67 Master Sweden Volvo PK 1470
105 Andrew MILLER 1452.33 Master Australia Outtrim 1456
106 Paul WILLIAMSON 1452.00 Master Australia Dubbo 1480
107 Frank LIEBEGOTT 1452.00 Master Germany SLG T´nT Berlin 1455
108 Frederik MÜLLER 1452.00 Master Germany Hanse Rostock 1454
109 Ralf MERKLE 1451.67 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1478
110 Jàn KANKA 1451.67 Master Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1472
111 Sören ANDERSSON 1451.33 Master Sweden Bromma PK 1476
112 Josef ACHORNER 1450.67 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1460
113 Craig PARKE 1450.67 Master Australia Yarra 1460
114 Haakon HEGSTAD 1450.00 High Master Norway Team Hamann Waffentechnik 1488
115 Jana LOUKOVA 1450.00 Master Czech Republik SSK Usti nad Labem 1468
116 Milan ZABLOUDIL 1450.00 Master Czech Republik BS-Target 1468
117 Don HORN 1450.00 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1458
118 Roland PETTERSSON 1450.00 Master Sweden Hagfors Uddeholms PK 1457
119 Kjetil GRANUM 1450.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1454
120 Mick GREAVES 1449.67 Master Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1461
121 Stefan HANSELMANN 1449.67 Master Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1459
122 Øivind JOHNSEN 1449.33 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1460
123 Guntram ZERLAUTH 1449.33 Master Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1455
124 Andreas BENGTSSON 1449.00 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1468
125 Alexander BURGHARDT 1449.00 Master Germany SLG Vulkania Büdingen 1460
126 Geoff STACEY 1449.00 Master Australia Canberra Pistol Club 1457
127 Neil JONES 1448.33 High Master Great Britain Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1487
128 Mattias ISAKSSON 1448.33 Master Sweden Halmstads SSK 1473
129 Tony SPERA 1448.33 Master Australia NESSC 1465
130 Wilfried WIESENER 1448.00 Master Germany Oberursel 1467
131 Leif JOHANSSON 1447.33 Master Sweden Torna Hällestads PSK 1455
132 Graeme BANFIELD 1447.33 Master Australia Van Diemen 1454
133 G M BEGG 1446.67 Master South Africa Westelike Provinsie 1458
134 Max WICKS 1446.33 Master Australia Orange 1475
135 Leif Inge TUROY 1446.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1474
136 Erich HECKMEIER 1446.33 Master Germany Einzelmitglied 1457
137 MD THUMBRAN 1446.00 Master South Africa Gauteng North 1455
138 Dennis RÖNN 1445.00 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1449
139 Patrik NORDVALL 1444.67 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1456
140 Andreas JOSTEN 1444.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1466
141 Jiri LAZNOVSKY 1444.00 Master Czech Republik SKP Olympia Kutna Hora 1463
142 Michael ÜBLACKER 1444.00 Master Germany Ostmark Weiden 1451
143 Werner HILPERT 1443.67 Master Germany Stärkloser Wölfe 1461
144 Viktoria STEINHEUER 1443.33 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1467
145 René GRABMULLER 1443.33 Master Czech Republik SSK IVV Praha 1466
146 Manfred BEIMES 1442.67 Master Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1450
147 Florian WEIL 1442.67 Master Germany SLG Wetterau 1444
148 Roald STOKKEN 1442.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1472
149 Wayne TURNER 1442.33 Master Australia Blue Mountains 1471
150 Marianne TARANTO 1442.33 Master Australia Gosford District Pistol Club 1456
151 Jan WÄNGELIN 1442.00 Master Sweden Uppsala SSK 1469
152 Turlough HAMILL 1442.00 Master Northern Ireland NITSA 1459
153 Christian STEINKE 1442.00 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1457
154 Karl FRIEHE 1442.00 Master Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1455
155 Reiner DAU 1441.67 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1459
156 Claude LABOSSIERE 1441.33 High Master Canada W.P.S.C.R.C. 1484
157 Jim OLDS 1441.33 Master Australia Brisbane 1453
158 Phil STUBBS 1441.33 Master Australia Port Bouvard Pistol &Small Bore Rifle Cup 1452
159 Ronny HELLSTRÖM 1441.33 Master Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1451
160 Lorenz EICHINGER 1440.67 High Master Germany Feuerschützen Tann 1488
161 Patrick WAGNER 1440.67 Master Germany Schwandorf 1474
162 Tor KANGAS 1440.67 Master Sweden Ljusdals PK 1446
163 Walter JUDEX 1440.33 Master Germany Traunstein 1467
164 Lennart SJÖLUND 1440.33 Master Sweden Skellefteå PSK 1456
165 Engelbert GOTTFRIED 1440.00 Master Germany SSC Oberland 1472
166 Darius PAVRI 1440.00 Master Australia Port Bouvard 1452
167 Jeffrey WILLING 1440.00 Master Australia Canberra National 1447
168 Michael GREAVES 1440.00 Expert Australia Perth 1442
169 Marty OBERG 1439.67 Master Canada NWOPPC 1460
170 Manfred EHLERS 1439.67 Master Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1454
171 Monica RUNDQVIST 1439.33 High Master Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1478
172 Michael BOBEK 1439.00 Master Germany GKS Oberhausen 1463
173 Christian HÜTTL 1439.00 Expert Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1453
174 Leif LUNDBERG 1438.67 Master Sweden Piteå PK 1450
175 Martin STOIBER 1438.33 High Master Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1483
176 Jack ROBERTS 1438.33 Master Canada Sioux Lookout H&R Club 1469
177 Julien HAAS 1438.00 Master Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1456
178 Thomas GEHRINGER 1437.67 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1455
179 Matthias GLÜHMANN 1437.67 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1445
180 Anton JOHANSSON 1437.00 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1463
181 Randolf MAYR 1437.00 Master Germany Kaufbeuren 1457
182 Andrew WOOD 1437.00 Master Australia Port Bouvard 1447
183 Erik GRANUM 1437.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1445
184 Dragutin DELIC 1436.00 Master Australia Springvale 1474
185 Thomas K. GRANERUD 1436.00 Master Norway Oppegård SL 1464
186 Derek HUBERT 1436.00 Master Australia Orange PC 1454
187 Markus BORZ 1435.33 Expert Austria SC Offenhausen 1461
188 Volker SCHÖNFELD 1435.00 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1470
189 Andreas LAHN 1435.00 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1458
190 Manfred HOFMANN 1435.00 Master Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1445
191 B MULLER 1434.33 Master South Africa WCPA 1451
192 John SAMMARTINO 1434.33 Expert Australia Mountain Districts 1441
193 Josef LAIMINGER 1434.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1468
194 Yvonne PRELOG 1433.67 Expert Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1441
195 Uwe LORENZ 1433.00 Master Germany SLG Oberursel 1462
196 Georg HOCHEGGER 1433.00 Master Austria SG Blumenegg 1458
197 Dirk STOCKMEIER 1433.00 Master Germany SLG Neandertal 1451
198 Greg WHITTLE 1432.67 Master Canada R.A.P.S. 1476
199 Peter STAUNER 1432.00 Master Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1459
200 Jörg Dieter Walter PRETZEL 1432.00 Master Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1448
201 Chris TAYLOR 1432.00 Expert Australia Orana Pistol Club 1440
202 Monika PORWOLL GERDES 1431.33 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1448
203 Thomas REISINGER 1430.67 Master Austria HSV Wien 1470
204 Klaus GRUNER 1430.67 Master Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1469
205 Mark LEIS 1430.67 Master Germany Westpfalz e.V. 1449
206 Marc DAHLMANN 1430.67 Expert Germany SLG Colbitz 1440
207 Tony KENT 1430.33 Master Australia Metropolitan 1457
208 Tim MERKLE 1430.00 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1441
209 Rene SANDAU 1429.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1464
210 Michael INGVARSSON 1429.33 Master Sweden NAPK 1464
211 Thomas BEISE 1429.00 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1453
212 Jens Möller NIELSEN 1429.00 Master Germany Oberursel 1448
213 Jaroslav KUNA 1428.33 Master Czech Republik Sagitarius 1456
214 Simon SØRFOSBOG 1428.33 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1439
215 Andreas MARKREITER 1428.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1444
216 Peter HOFFMANN 1427.33 Master Germany Lüdenscheid 1470
217 Thomas KÖHLER 1427.33 Expert Germany SLG Emsborn 1444
218 Marc SMONJAK 1427.33 Expert Austria Schützenrunde Hubertus 1441
219 Pavel REHAK 1427.00 Expert Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1438
220 Ridwan LEVY 1426.67 Expert South Africa 1438
221 Alfred LINNER 1426.33 Master Germany Simseeschützen 1466
222 JJ LOURENS 1426.00 Master South Africa SA Police 1462
223 Björn BORG 1426.00 Expert Sweden Torups PK 1453
224 Gerhard HOLL 1425.67 Master Austria Passauer Land 1454
225 Jürgen GERDES 1425.67 Master Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1443
226 Fredrik ARVIDSSON 1425.67 Expert Sweden Falu SPSK 1434
227 Thomas MOSER 1424.67 Master Germany SLG Traunstein 1446
228 Franz LEITNER 1424.00 Master Austria SG Hopfgarten 1470
229 Ralf HERBST 1424.00 Master Germany SLG Diez e.V. 1457
230 Marcelo DRIGO 1423.67 Master Germany SLG Waldbrunn 1453
231 Linus BJERKE 1423.67 Expert Sweden Riksten SKF 1433
232 Erik HANUS 1423.33 Expert Czech Republik CA PPC 1500 1436
233 Campbell MORRISON 1423.00 Master Australia South Australian Pistol and Shooting 1468
234 Jindrich SKUPA 1422.67 Master Czech Republik SKP Rapid Plzen 1461
235 Peter SONNTAG 1422.33 Master Germany Coast Team Quickborn 1455
236 Scott TAYLOR 1422.00 Master Australia Orana Pistol Club 1455
237 Beate FRIEDRICH 1421.67 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1436
238 Jørn KARLSEN 1421.33 Master Norway Åsane PK 1445
239 Daniel BLAGOJEVIC 1421.33 Expert Germany SLG Oelde 1439
240 Markus STEINER 1421.33 Expert Austria LHA Linz 1439
241 Andre FROHNEBERG 1421.00 Master Germany SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1455
242 Eberhard REICHERT 1421.00 Master Germany Polizei Waiblingen 1455
243 Sven KUSKE 1420.33 Master Germany 1500 Frankfurt Fechenheim 1463
244 Geoff PATCH 1420.33 Expert Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1434
245 Stephane BOURRIGAUD 1420.00 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1456
246 Klaus Dieter SEMRAU 1420.00 Expert Germany Wetterau 1449
247 Tom MAZAR 1420.00 Expert Australia ILLAWARRA 1435
248 Michael HAUK 1419.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1444
249 Albin PRELOG 1419.00 Expert Sweden Vårgårda PSK 1444
250 Stefan KOTZIAN 1419.00 Expert Germany SLG Sprenge 1431
251 Harald WASSERTHEURER 1418.67 Master Austria SR-Hubertus 1464
252 Markus HEIM 1418.33 Master Austria HSV Wien 1444
253 Peter STRAßL 1418.33 Expert Austria HSV Ried 1439
254 Robert PUNZET 1418.00 Master Germany SLG Inntal-Schützen e.V. 1444
255 Rodger TROTTER 1418.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1440
256 Mikael HÖRNQVIST 1418.00 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1434
257 Liam O`BRIEN 1418.00 Expert Australia Hobart 1425
258 David JAEGER 1417.67 Expert Australia Gunnedah Pistol Club 1441
259 Wendelin HEFELE 1417.33 Expert Germany SLG Parabellum Neugablonz 1438
260 Tomas SALBERG 1417.33 Expert Sweden Linköpings SKF 1434
261 Enwia ZUHER 1417.33 Expert Sweden Katarina Psf 1423
262 Michael KIES 1416.67 Master Germany SLG Ramsen 1446
263 Wolfgang FUCHS 1416.00 Master Germany Hördt 1460
264 Petter NERGÅRD 1416.00 Expert Sweden Piteå PK 1446
265 Lisa LETICQ 1416.00 Expert Australia Yarra 1434
266 Rune GUSTAFSSON 1416.00 Expert Sweden Malmö PK 1433
267 John LISTON 1416.00 Expert Australia Temora 1431
268 Mike TRASER 1416.00 Expert Germany SLG 1500 Frankfurt 1422
269 Patrik PETTERSSON 1415.67 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1447
270 Drew MISKO 1415.33 Expert Australia Canberra National Country 1440
271 Michael SCHANG 1415.00 Expert Germany Thaleischweiler 1442
272 Robert GIESLER 1415.00 Expert Germany PPC Ulm 1437
273 Axel BAUER 1415.00 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1427
274 Andreas MORITZ 1414.67 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1427
275 Peter FERRARI 1414.00 Expert Australia Kalamunda 1444
276 Darryn O'BRIEN 1412.67 Expert Australia Van Diemen 1437
277 Hendrik MACK 1412.33 Master Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1451
278 Pavlina HANSELMANN 1412.33 Expert Germany SLG Limes Wetterau 1417
279 Thomas BROX 1411.67 Expert Germany Oberursel 1441
280 Martin URBANZ 1411.33 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1420
281 Bernd KAMM 1410.67 Master Germany Grün-Weiß-Kassel 1444
282 Markus BERGER 1410.00 Expert Austria USG Bludenz-Bürs 1425
283 Jon-Christian BRUNTVEIT 1409.33 Expert Norway NOP Bergen 1426
284 Thomas KOLLER 1409.00 Master Germany Ostmark Weiden 1462
285 Emil OLOFSSON 1409.00 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1417
286 Thomas MARINITSCH 1408.00 Expert Austria PSV Klagenfurt 1420
287 Christian LACHNER 1407.67 Expert Germany Schwandorf 1438
288 Sven ROHDE 1407.67 Expert Germany SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1433
289 Ken FISHER 1407.00 Expert Canada BC Sheriffs 1437
290 Nico CRELO 1407.00 Expert Luxembourg Polizei Luxemburg 1421
291 Kaj JACOBSEN 1406.67 Expert Norway OKTS 1430
292 Tom Erlend SKÅRNES, 1406.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1437
293 Frank LANGE 1406.00 Expert Germany Emsborn 1434
294 Mark DARCY 1406.00 Expert Australia Port Bouvard 1419
295 Niklas VON KNORRING 1405.33 Master Sweden Rotebergs SK 1459
296 John CLARK 1405.33 Expert Australia Myponga 1445
297 Serge QUINTUS 1405.00 Expert Luxembourg SSC Kayl 1455
298 Anette CHRISTENSEN 1405.00 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1418
299 Werner REICHHARDT 1404.67 Master Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1468
300 Claes STRAND 1403.67 Expert Sweden Landskrona PK 1445
301 George SKINNER 1403.33 Master Australia Gulgong 1454
302 Stephan BILLER JUN 1403.33 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1429
303 Dietmar SCHULZ 1402.33 Master Germany Beeskower Shooters 1452
304 Bruce MCQUADE 1401.67 Expert Australia Cockburn-Freemantle 1417
305 Alan Charles PODEVIN 1401.67 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1413
306 Kevin BRAND 1401.33 Expert Australia Myponga 1413
307 Björn SEGENDORF 1401.00 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1411
308 NA RAUTENBACH 1400.67 Expert South Africa Gauteng North 1428
309 Bernd EISENMANN 1400.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1454
310 Jürgen LANGENBACH 1400.33 Expert Sweden Åmåls PK 1428
311 Anthony PICKER 1400.00 Master Australia Gulgong 1449
312 Jonas KIHL 1399.33 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1421
313 Antje VOGEL 1399.33 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1417
314 Gustav TISTHAMAR 1399.00 Expert Norway Bergen PK 1431
315 Marian WEGMANN 1398.67 Expert Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1405
316 Chandu CLAVER 1398.00 Expert Canada VISA 1408
317 Reidar LANKJAER 1397.67 Master Norway Åsane PK 1463
318 Frits VERHOEVEN 1397.67 Expert Netherlands SV Schuttersvrienden 1430
319 Michael BENTLER 1397.67 Expert Germany PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 1424
320 Robert ANDERSSON 1397.33 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1440
321 Helmut MALNER 1397.00 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1400
322 Saskia DREIßIG 1396.00 Expert Germany SLG Beeskower Shooters 1453
323 Erik ARNOLD 1396.00 Expert Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1431
324 Bernd HIRSCHFELDER 1395.67 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1419
325 Ian ARMSTRONG 1395.33 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1426
326 Dietmar HÖNERSCH 1395.33 Expert Germany Marsberg 1425
327 Heinz STECHER 1395.00 Expert Austria Hopfgarten 1425
328 Lars ANDERSSON 1394.67 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1442
329 Marco GASPARINI 1394.33 Expert Italy TSN Treviso 1411
330 Paula HEFFERNAN 1394.00 Expert Australia Dubbo Pistol Club 1428
331 Shandre WIESENER 1393.33 Expert South Africa Alberton 1404
332 Wayne STRUDWICK 1392.00 Expert Australia Blue Mountains 1449
333 Achim BILLER 1392.00 Expert Germany Traunstein 1436
334 Andrea STOIBER 1391.33 Expert Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zwiesel 1441
335 Anders DAHLBERG 1391.00 Expert Sweden Karlstads PSK 1410
336 Hanjo LINDENTHAL 1390.00 Expert Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1406
337 Thomas DOBRY 1390.00 Expert Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1395
338 Sigbjørn SONGSTAD 1389.33 Expert Norway Åsane PK 1447
339 James CONNOR 1389.33 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1436
340 Christian GÜNSCHE 1388.67 Expert Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1400
341 Ove LUNDGREN 1388.33 Expert Sweden Atlas Copco PK 1403
342 Stephen LAMB 1388.33 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1400
343 Rupert KRASSNIG 1388.33 Expert Austria HSV Klagenfurt Helvetia 1398
344 Manuel KRABERG 1388.00 Expert Germany Dornberg 1398
345 LINDSAY JONES 1387.67 Expert Australia Gulgong 1449
346 Yury ILCHENKO 1387.67 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1402
347 Fredrik VASARA-EKSTRÖM 1387.33 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1437
348 Andreas LAHRES 1385.67 Master Germany PPC Team Pfalz 1448
349 Mikael HÄGGSTRÖM 1385.67 Expert Sweden Umeå PK 1428
350 Johannes LANGE 1385.00 Expert Germany SLG Schwalm-Eder e.V. 1438
351 Ulf SANDAHL 1384.00 Master Sweden Mölndals SF 1451
352 Raine LAMPINEN 1384.00 Expert Sweden Salems PK 1428
353 Matthias NERN 1383.33 Expert Germany TN T Berlin 1402
354 Achim HACKER 1382.00 Expert Germany SLG Wetterau e.V. 1417
355 Manuel TUERO 1382.00 Expert Australia Bowral PC 1391
356 Per NORGREN 1381.67 Master Sweden Umeå PK 1445
357 Leif Einar GRANERUD 1381.67 Expert Norway Oppegård SL 1396
358 Frank JERKOVIC 1380.67 Expert Australia Whiteman Park 1444
359 Evgenij NOVIKOV 1380.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Soester Börde 2006 1416
360 John ROBINSON 1380.00 Master Great Britain Bisley 1470
361 Michael AXELL 1380.00 Expert Sweden Grödinge PSK 1447
362 Daniel JAKOBSSON 1380.00 Expert Sweden Halmstads SSK 1396
363 Dietmar LEBINSKI 1379.33 Expert Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1418
364 Jan KLÜH 1378.67 Expert Germany Stadt Fulda 1436
365 Frank DZIGGEL 1378.67 Expert Germany Mainz 1420
366 Carl TULLBERG 1378.67 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1399
367 Jens LITWITZ 1378.00 Expert Germany SLG Ramsen 1422
368 Recep BAYRAKTAR 1377.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Peine e.V. 1397
369 Alfred DIESSBACHER 1377.33 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1421
370 Andreas HASKE 1376.00 Expert Germany Oelde 1426
371 Armin MOLITOR 1376.00 Expert Austria SG Hopfgarten 1404
372 Gerold POLLANY 1376.00 Expert Austria KSV-Siemens 1392
373 Karin DAMBERGER 1375.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Stadl-Paura 1384
374 Bernd LEBINSKI 1374.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Big Bore Shooters e.V. 1391
375 Günter SULZBERGER 1374.33 Expert Austria ESV-Bludenz 1412
376 Sven JOHANN 1374.33 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1398
377 Leif GUSTAVSSON 1374.00 Expert Sweden Malmö PK 1418
378 Walter BERGER 1374.00 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1396
379 Fabian HENKE 1373.67 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1420
380 Bernhard HAGEMEYER 1372.67 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1433
381 Victor HAZELTON 1372.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1395
382 Bernd ISER 1372.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1381
383 Gordon SEDDON 1371.67 Expert Australia Warragul Drouin 1409
384 Matthew PEPPITT 1371.33 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1412
385 Brindon GARCIA 1371.33 Expert Australia Canberra National 1391
386 Christoph LECHNER 1371.00 Expert Austria LHA-Linz 1414
387 Manfred HÖRL 1370.67 Sharpshooter Austria SGi Hopfgarten 1400
388 David MORIARTY 1370.33 Expert Australia Canberra National Pistol Club 1387
389 Mario BÖSL 1369.33 Expert Germany SLG Schwandorf 1425
390 Dave HARRIS 1369.33 Expert Great Britain Bisley 1419
391 Armin LITWITZ 1369.00 Expert Germany Ramsen 1429
392 Dieter ACHLEITNER 1368.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1378
393 Franz BOGENREITER 1368.33 Expert Austria HSV Wien 1391
394 Bob ALBERTSEN 1368.00 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1380
395 Dag Arild HANSEN 1367.67 Expert Sweden Bergen Pistolklubb 1393
396 Roger SHEPPARD 1367.00 Expert Australia Newtec PC 1416
397 Max THOMAS 1366.67 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1381
398 Colin MCMICHAEL 1366.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Aldershot RPC 1388
399 Jim HEGAN 1366.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1432
400 Christer NYBOM 1365.00 Expert Sweden Bromma PK 1444
401 Reinhard GLAS 1364.33 Expert Germany SLG Tann 1409
402 Hans-Dieter GLASER 1364.00 Expert Germany Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1436
403 Jonas WALLGREN 1363.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Lunds Pk 1404
404 Jabez NICHOLLS 1363.33 Expert Australia Tamworth 1421
405 Jan HOLZAPFEL 1363.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1395
406 Andreas BONZOL 1363.00 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1409
407 Norbert KRÜGER 1362.67 Expert Germany SLG TnT Berlin 1432
408 Frank BELKOT 1361.67 Expert Germany Lüdenscheid 1423
409 Mark AUSTIN 1361.00 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1404
410 Ullrich LAMM 1360.67 Expert Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1417
411 Björn NEHL 1360.33 Expert Sweden Lövsta SKF 1474
412 Steffen KÖHLER 1360.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1387
413 Jerry ANDERSSON 1359.00 Expert Sweden SAPK 1422
414 Julie OLUFSON 1358.67 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1387
415 Sebastian GUTIU 1358.00 Sharpshooter Romania 1432
416 Mario BENTELE 1357.33 Sharpshooter Austria FFWC-Bregenz 1375
417 Christoph BOLLEK 1356.33 Expert Germany Dortmund 1403
418 Mario WIRBKA 1356.33 Expert Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1399
419 Magnus PERSSON 1355.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Torna Hällestads Psk 1384
420 Barry BLACK 1354.33 Sharpshooter Australia Port Bouvard 1392
421 Ronny MEIJER 1353.67 Expert Sweden Volvo PK 1430
422 Thomas KAISER 1353.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Donauwörth 1385
423 Thomas SJÖGREN 1353.33 Expert Sweden SJPK Luleå 1407
424 Ray ANDREWS 1353.33 Sharpshooter Australia COCKBURN FREMANTLE 1390
425 Karsten MERTSCH 1351.00 Sharpshooter Germany Einzelmitglied 1374
426 Florian GREHL 1350.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1376
427 Bianca SCHALLERT 1350.33 Sharpshooter Austria SG Blumenegg 1378
428 Rickard STÅLRING 1350.00 Expert Sweden Österlens PK 1402
429 Christoph GALLA 1350.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Ostmark Weiden 1401
430 Michael BECKER 1349.67 Expert Germany GKS Oberhausen 1395
431 Hubert SCHEPER 1349.00 Expert Germany Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1426
432 Thomas VOß 1348.67 Expert Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1404
433 Harald SCHÄFER 1348.00 Expert Germany Wetterau 1467
434 Andreas GAU 1347.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Neandertal 1381
435 Christoffer OLSSON 1344.67 Sharpshooter Sweden Bromma PK 1403
436 David WATERS 1344.00 Master Australia Blue Mountain 1464
437 Matthias HEIN 1343.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bottrop 1360
438 Thomas RAUCH 1342.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1372
439 G ALLIE 1340.67 Sharpshooter South Africa WCPA 1402
440 Christian REIßL 1339.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1361
441 Erik DANIELSSON 1339.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Linköpings SKF 1379
442 Thomas ÅKESSON 1338.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Lunds Pk 1375
443 Ludwig MÜLLER 1338.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1367
444 Bernhard WILHELM 1338.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Westpfalz e.V. 1393
445 Robert BITTNER 1337.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1356
446 Douglas GREEN 1336.67 Expert Great Britain SLG Bisley 1409
447 Fredrik ÅHMAN 1336.33 Sharpshooter Sweden PK Haningeskyttar 1344
448 Andreas WENZEL 1335.33 Expert Germany SLG Weddendorf 1426
449 Robert WEGNER 1334.00 Expert Germany BDMPWaiblingen e.V. 1398
450 Hermann RIEDHART 1333.33 Sharpshooter Austria SLG Hopfgarten 1411
451 Michael LECHNER 1332.00 Sharpshooter Austria HSV Wien 1340
452 Andreas MAYER 1331.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1353
453 Renate RÖMER 1331.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Waldecker Land 1355
454 Kai-Michael MAJEWSKI 1330.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG TN T Berlin 1353
455 Stephen FETTELL 1328.33 Master Australia Canberra National 1452
456 Dima EUGEN 1327.67 Sharpshooter Romania 1375
457 Michael HAUPT 1327.00 Expert Germany Einzelmitglied 1415
458 Giacomo BORGATO 1325.00 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1354
459 Franz BRUMMER 1324.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG SSC Bavaria Ergolding 1378
460 Josef PIMESMAIER 1324.00 Sharpshooter Germany Simsseeschützen 1385
461 Martin KÖGL 1323.67 Sharpshooter Austria SG Hopfgarten 1365
462 Jörgen GÖRTZ 1323.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Lövsta SKF 1395
463 Helmut GAUDYN 1321.33 Expert Germany FSG Tann 1421
464 Robert GELLATLY 1321.33 Sharpshooter Australia Yarra 1379
465 Ingo SCHROEDTER 1320.67 Sharpshooter Canada Firing Line Gun Club 1393
466 Espen BRÅTEN 1320.67 Sharpshooter Norway Lillestrøm og Omegn PK 1360
467 Thomas MOSER 1318.00 Sharpshooter Austria SG Schwoich 1330
468 Franz STRAUBINGER 1316.00 Sharpshooter Germany Tann 1394
469 Jens GRANLUND 1315.33 Expert Sweden Svartsjö PSK 1424
470 Malcolm McKEAN 1315.33 Expert Australia Wyndham 1422
471 Doris AICHBERGER 1315.00 Sharpshooter Austria LHA Linz 1336
472 D MOSTERT 1315.00 Sharpshooter South Africa WPPA 1326
473 Thorsten RÖPER 1314.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1325
474 Norman William Samuel BROWN 1313.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain SLG Bisley 1367
475 Marc LICHTMESS 1313.67 Sharpshooter Germany Stade-Hagen 1365
476 Helmut KAUßEL 1312.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland e.V. 1371
477 Henry DAJCZER 1311.33 Sharpshooter Australia Springvale Pistol Club 1366
478 Raymond BAGGEN 1311.00 Expert Netherlands SV Schuttersvrienden Maarheeze 1432
479 Mikael OLSSON 1310.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Ystads Pk 1345
480 Mattias JONSSON 1309.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Umeå PK 1319
481 Sue PAVRI 1307.67 Sharpshooter Australia Port Bouvard 1341
482 Jörg PFITZENMAIER 1305.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Esslingen/Neckar e.V. 1344
483 Peter BRAMLEY 1305.33 Sharpshooter Australia Cairns Target Shootings 1339
484 Ole Petter RØED 1302.00 Sharpshooter Norway Sandefjord PK 1345
485 Jenns STÄDHAMMAR 1300.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Österlens PK 1347
486 Ute LEPAHE 1299.67 Marksman Germany SLG Werl 04 1363
487 Franco TONON 1298.00 Sharpshooter Italy TSN Treviso 1342
488 Steffen WEICK 1296.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG PPC Ulm 1372
489 Kjell LILJEGREN 1296.67 Marksman Sweden Grödinge PSK 1341
490 Brett ASHWORTH 1295.33 Marksman Australia Yarra 1371
491 Trevor MCCONVILLE 1294.00 Expert Great Britain Precision Target Association 1396
492 Jerry SAMUELSSON 1293.67 Marksman Sweden LJoSSF 1309
493 Klaus-Dieter KERL 1293.00 Expert Germany SLG Donauwörth 1433
494 Werner HILLER 1291.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Desert-Eagle-Eppisburg 1429
495 Gary PASK 1291.33 Sharpshooter Australia Yarra 1355
496 Robert GARDINER 1289.00 Sharpshooter Australia Gunnedah 1296
497 Friedrich STORRER 1288.00 Expert Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1428
498 Stefan KRAH 1288.00 Expert Germany SLG Hochtaunus 1423
499 Tanja ALBRECHT 1285.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Furth 2000 1401
500 Torsten POTSCHIEN 1285.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1333
501 Michael CARVILLE 1284.00 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1330
502 Graham OLUFSON 1283.33 Expert Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1497
503 Jakob GEIßINGER 1282.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1362
504 Alois GRUNDNER 1281.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Simsseeschützen 1357
505 Birger Andreas TVEDT 1280.00 Sharpshooter Norway Bergen PK 1321
506 Pontus INGVARSSON 1277.67 Marksman Sweden NAPK 1287
507 Sarah ANGLBERGER 1276.00 Marksman Germany SLG Traunstein e.V. 1300
508 Arne LILJEGREN 1275.33 Sharpshooter Sweden Grödinge PSK 1303
509 Silke MURWIG 1274.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Galgenheide 1377
510 Christian MAIER 1269.67 Marksman Austria LHA Linz 1308
511 Wayne LETICQ 1269.33 Marksman Australia Yarra 1308
512 Ewald NEUMANN 1269.00 Sharpshooter Germany Lüdenscheid 1387
513 Benny WILLANDER 1269.00 Sharpshooter Sweden Sjöbo FU SKF 1332
514 Frank BURGHAUSER 1267.67 Marksman Germany Elmshorn 1287
515 Stefan MOTZKUS 1267.33 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Mittelholstein 1319
516 Nick NEDKOFF 1261.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1338
517 Christopher BROWN 1258.67 Marksman Great Britain Precision Target Association 1291
518 Sonja KRICKL 1256.00 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1298
519 Hans WIMMER 1250.67 Sharpshooter Austria Schützen Gilde Schwechat 1343
520 Johann-Lucian SCHUSTER 1250.67 Marksman Germany SLG Team Mitteldeutschland 1307
521 Morten ERIKSEN 1250.00 Sharpshooter Norway Hokksund PK 1300
522 Christiane MAINZER 1249.33 Marksman Germany Rheinland 1282
523 Ellen MCCORMACK 1245.67 Marksman Ireland An Riocht R&P Club 1298
524 Eliano CATTARIN 1244.67 Marksman Italy TSN Treviso 1301
525 Josef HANDGRÖDINGER 1244.67 Marksman Germany SLG Bad Wiessee 1291
526 Jens NORDLUND 1242.67 Marksman Sweden Piteå PK 1263
527 Alfred KINDL 1241.33 Sharpshooter Germany Desert Eagle Eppisburg 1313
528 Gerry MCCARTHY 1237.33 Sharpshooter Ireland MTSC/An Riocht 1383
529 Dirk FREUDE 1233.67 Marksman Germany Werl 04 1304
530 Thomas ROTTER 1229.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1340
531 Mathias WASEMANN 1225.67 Marksman Germany SLG Sulzbachtal e.V. 1328
532 Andrew PAIN 1218.67 Sharpshooter Great Britain Bisley 1364
533 Jonas NILSSON 1217.67 Marksman Sweden PK Haningeskyttar 1242
534 Hardy FRIEHE 1211.67 Sharpshooter Australia Cockburn-Fremantle 1355
535 Günter ROTHMANN 1211.67 Marksman Germany SSG Bönen 1351
536 Michael JARKE 1211.00 Marksman Germany SLG Coast Team Quickborn 1308
537 Markus KLICKER 1209.67 Marksman Germany Sulzbachtal e.V. 1276
538 Richard BROWN 1206.33 Sharpshooter Great Britain Precision Target Association 1333
539 Lothar ANDERS 1203.00 Marksman Germany SLG Germania Hamburg e.V. 1254
540 Detlef MESLETZKY 1196.67 Expert Germany SLG Krummenort 1402
541 Henrik RIESEL 1190.33 Marksman Germany SLG Sportschützen Sprenge e.V. 1272
542 Andy WIGGINS 1187.00 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1259
543 Rolf LENZING 1182.00 Sharpshooter Germany Lüdenscheid 1373
544 Donna ELLERY 1177.00 Marksman Australia Myponga 1222
545 Markus SCHÖFBÖCK 1166.00 Marksman Austria SKH 1203
546 Fredrik KARLSTRÖM 1162.33 Marksman Sweden Riksten SKF 1214
547 Bengt MÅRTENSSON 1162.00 Marksman Sweden Ystads PK 1208
548 Klaus ALBRECHT 1161.00 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Furth 2000 1309
549 Markus SULEYMAN 1134.33 Marksman Austria HSV Wien 1204
550 Hans WITTE 1123.33 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1223
551 David WALTERS 1118.00 Marksman Australia Port Bouvard 1208
552 Jan HENRIKSEN 1116.00 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1173
553 Ray GRAY 1102.33 Master Australia Sydney 1465
554 Sebastian WEITZER 1101.00 Marksman Germany SLG Schwandorf e.V. 1236
555 Robert FRANZÉN 1100.33 Marksman Sweden Ballongberget SKF 1163
556 Volker WAHL 1082.00 Marksman Germany SLG Rifle Ranch Borgholzhausen 1108
557 Heike WOLF 1079.33 Marksman Germany Thaleischweiler 1298
558 Christiane BRAUN 1079.33 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1269
559 Bob ELLWAY 1079.33 Marksman Australia Mildura 1211
560 Stefan KESSEL 1074.67 Marksman Germany SLG SSV Dortmund 1990 e.V. 1106
561 Lars CARLSSON 1072.67 Marksman Sweden Volvo PK 1110
562 Monika STORRER 1066.67 Sharpshooter Germany SLG Team Merkle Tuning Backnang 1344
563 Wilfried BRAUNISCH 1056.67 Marksman Germany RSG -Warendorf 1202
564 Reg HOMER 1054.33 Marksman Australia Cairns Target Shooting 1249
565 Randy SZACHURY 1052.33 Marksman Canada NWOPPC 1101
566 Cosmin PANA 1041.00 Marksman Romania CTS Tunari 1145
567 Werner GRÖSCHE 1032.67 Marksman Germany SLG Heinrichsthal 1111
568 Ken WILLIAMS 1025.67 Marksman Great Britain SLG Bisley 1124
569 Thomas CLASS 1021.00 Marksman Germany SLG Mettertal e.V. 1155
570 Raymond THORMODSEN 1000.67 Marksman Norway Åsane PK 1013
571 Jim BOWMAN 994.33 Marksman Northern Ireland NITSA 1095
572 Alexander HIBBELN 988.33 Marksman Germany SLG Linden 1095
573 Werner PENQUITT 954.33 Marksman Germany SLG Lüdenscheid 1040
574 Olaf ABELL 952.33 Marksman Norway TOP 1079
575 Michael VOß 842.33 Marksman Germany SLG Bad Hamm Lippe 931
576 Heinz DICKMANN 829.33 Marksman Germany Dortmund 1204
577 Ulrich TITZMANN 813.33 Marksman Germany Zoll Sondertrupp Zweisel 1283
578 Ralph Ingo SEIFERT 804.33 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 1285
579 Alexander ZERULLA 757.67 Marksman Germany SLG Sülztal 1164
580 Dietrich VON GARN 744.67 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 791
581 Silja TREDUP 441.67 Marksman Germany Einzelmitglied 476

who will be in list ??

no break more than 400 days between two competitions.

more than three results "revolver 1500" ??

the last four will be counted. The worst of that four will becanceled. the average of the remaining will be your place in list.